Louisana's Most Improved Girls in 200m from Class of 2025

MileSplit PRO

Continue reading with MileSplit PRO

Get full access to “Louisana's Most Improved Girls in 200m from Class of 2025”.

Subscribe to keep reading

CLAIM YOUR MILESPLIT PROFILE

NOTE: Rankings are based on results in the database as of May 22 at 11 p.m. CT. If a result is missing or incorrect, please email support@milesplit.com.

Victoria Sims - Sumner28.3132.19-3.88
Anyalea Woodall - Baton Rouge High28.7431.24-2.5
Makayla Jackson - West Ouachita27.3129.68-2.37
Callie Grimes - Delhi27.0228.84-1.82
Jaeda Newton - Salmen29.4931.28-1.79
Marley Moore - Vermilion Catholic25.4527.2-1.75
Nakyiah Polk - Port Allen25.7627.46-1.7
Nyla Thomas - Central Private School30.3331.97-1.64
Julia Jenkins - Covington25.5627.17-1.61
Jadyn Bernard - Lutheran30.6632.25-1.59
Sadie Barrow - Starks27.4328.97-1.54
Janiyah Boudreaux - Airline26.1227.54-1.42
Lyric Walker - Madison Prep Academy25.326.63-1.33
Sunari Prejean - Acadiana25.4326.67-1.24
Natalie Rome - Ben Franklin25.4226.5-1.08
Da'Lenza Williams - Cecilia27.328.3-1
Mia Saunders - Northshore27.2828.27-0.99
Kami Francis - David Thibodaux STEM Academy28.1729.1-0.93
Aja Douglas - North DeSoto26.9227.84-0.92
Madison Ba...