01:37
Cameron Hill DII BHJ Runner Up!...

01:08
Connor Bonds 3rd DII BHJ!...

01:18
Travis Bolden takes 3rd DII BLJ!...

01:20
Herman Batiste DII BLJ Runner Up!...

01:21
Bethany Casey DII GHJ Runner Up...

01:26
Emma Smith Wins DII GHJ!...

00:54
Ella Butler takes 3rd DII GHJ!...

01:38
Bailee Villavaso DI PV Runner Up...

11:24
Boys 3200 Finals Section 1...

04:54
High School Girls' 4x400m Relay, Finals 1...

12:24
High School Boys' 3200m, Finals 1...

13:30
High School Girls' 3200m, Finals 1...

03:06
High School Boys' 800m, Finals 1...

04:06
High School Girls' 800m, Finals 1...

06:42
High School Boys' 1600m, Finals 1...

07:48
High School Girls' 1600m, Finals 1...

02:30
High School Girls' 4x200m Relay, Finals 1...

11:54
High School Boys' 4x800m Relay, Finals 1...

00:54
High School Girls' 60m, Prelims 1...

00:54
High School Girls' 60m Hurdles, Prelims 1...

07:28
3 Mile Boys DII...

15:08
3 Mile Boys DIV...

10:58
Boys 3 Mile DIII...

04:11
High School Girls' 300m Hurdles 5A, Finals 1...

07:12
High School Girls' 4x400m Relay Division 1, Finals 1...

00:48
High School Girls' 60m Hurdles Division 1, Finals 1...

13:05
High School Girls' 4x800m Relay Division 1, Finals 1...

00:47
High School Girls' 60m Hurdles Division 1, Prelims 1...

05:54
High School Girls' 1600m Division 1, Finals 1...

03:47
High School Boys' 4x400m Relay, Finals 1...

04:36
High School Girls' 4x400m Relay, Finals 1...

01:12
High School Boys' 400m, Finals 1...

01:23
High School Girls' 400m, Finals 1...

00:53
High School Boys' 60m, Prelims 1...

00:36
High School Girls' 60m, Prelims 1...

00:48
High School Girls' 60m Hurdles, Prelims 1...

02:29
High School Boys' 800m, Finals 1...

03:05
High School Girls' 800m, Finals 1...

05:11
High School Boys' 1600m, Finals 1...

06:05
High School Girls' 1600m, Finals 1...

01:18
High School Girls' 60m Hurdles, Finals 1...

12:59
High School Girls' 4x800m Relay, Finals 1...

01:12
High School Boys' 400m, Finals 1...

01:35
High School Girls' 400m, Finals 1...

01:48
High School Boys' 60m, Prelims 1...

00:42
High School Girls' 60m Hurdles, Prelims 2...

34:13
Varsity Boys Race...

37:31
Varsity Girls Race...

10:53
High School Girls' 4x800m Relay, Finals 1...

01:06
High School Boys' 60m Hurdles, Prelims 1...

01:00
High School Girls' 60m Hurdles, Prelims 1...

04:54
High School Boys' 1600m, Finals 1...

25:31
Varsity Boys Race - Caleb Babineaux 15:36...

29:43
Varsity Girls Race - Lily Garrett 18:25...

17:49
Varsity Boys Race...

21:11
Varsity Girls Race...

02:36
High School Girls' 400m, Finals 7...

02:24
High School Boys' 60m Hurdles, Prelims 4...

00:48
High School Girls' 60m Hurdles, Prelims 2...

01:36
High School Boys' 60m, Prelims 12...

01:24
High School Boys' 60m, Prelims 10...

03:41
High School Boys' 800m, Finals 6...

03:53
High School Boys' 800m, Finals 5...

07:48
High School Boys' 1600m, Finals 4...

06:46
High School Boys' 1600m, Finals 3...

02:42
High School Boys' 4x200m Relay, Finals 7...

06:54
High School Boys' 4x400m Relay 4A, Finals 1...

03:12
High School Boys' 800m 4A, Finals 1...

04:12
Boys 4x400 Relay Finals Section 1...

14:30
Girls 3200 Finals Section 1...

00:33
Boys 200 Finals Section 3...

00:38
Boys 200 Finals Section 1...

00:40
Girls 200 Finals Section 3...

00:44
Girls 200 Finals Section 2...

01:09
Boys 400 Finals Section 3...

01:11
Boys 400 Finals Section 1...

00:58
Boys 300 Hurdles Finals Section 3...

01:09
Boys 300 Hurdles Finals Section 2...

01:31
Girls 400 Finals Section 3...

00:59
Girls 300 Hurdles Finals Section 2...

01:31
Girls 400 Finals Section 3...

01:28
Girls 400 Finals Section 2...

01:20
Girls 400 Finals Section 1...

01:07
Boys 4x100 Relay Finals Section 2...

01:16
Girls 4x100 Relay Finals Section 1...

02:28
Boys 800 Finals Section 1...

01:57
Girls 800 Finals Section 1...

00:20
Boys 100 Finals Section 3...

00:26
Boys 100 Finals Section 2...

00:25
Girls 100 Finals Section 3...

00:27
Girls 100 Finals Section 2...

00:36
Girls 100 Hurdles Finals Section 3...

00:35
Girls 100 Hurdles Finals Section 1...

05:53
Boys 1600 Finals Section 1...

06:46
Girls 1600 Finals Section 1...

02:40
Girls 4x200 Relay Finals Section 1...

09:52
Boys 4x800 Relay Finals Section 1...

26:20
Varsity Girls Race - Holy Savior Menard wins...

15:23
Varsity Boys Race - Ruston High Wins...

00:11
Division II Girls 60 Hurdles Prelims Heat 1...

09:27
Division II Boys 4x800 Relay Finals Section 1...

00:12
Division I Girls 60 Hurdles Prelims Heat 1...

08:40
Division I Boys 4x800 Relay Finals Section 1...

00:14
Girls 60 Hurdles Prelims Heat 4...

00:12
Boys 60 Hurdles Prelims Heat 2...

Training Videos

More Videos
01:23
AMY ACUFF: Technique | The Takeoff and Flight...

00:16
ADAM NELSON - Technique - Full Rotational Throw...

02:43
ASHTON EATON: Technique | The Pole Vault...