Ouachita Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.87 | Ella Ogden | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.89 | Caroline Pankey | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:16.66 | Caroline Pankey | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.08 | MollyKate Bush | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.46 | SB | MollyKate Bush | 2nd | Finals H2 | complete results |
53.84 | Darcy Edgar | 4th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.28 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:36.93 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Darcy Edgar | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | SB | Linlee Loveland | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4 | SB | Linlee Loveland | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results |
Discus | |||||
81-4 | SB | Mary Helen Mosher | 4th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Javelin | |||||
74-4 | SB | Caroline Pankey | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-1.5 | Sadi Shah | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.74 | SB | Makin Shaw | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.77 | Makin Shaw | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.99 | Johnathan Boles | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
2:22.59 | Silas Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.31 | Levi James | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
5:46.86 | Ross Evrett Downs | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:47.02 | Lawson Kitchens | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
12:26.04 | SB | Griffin Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.27 | Tate Hamby | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.62 | Luke Edwards | 5th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.89 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.52 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.06 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | complete results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.84 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Tate Hamby | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
5-2 | SB | Silas Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-10 | Tate Hamby | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
18-9 | Brady Crooks | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-3 | Cam Volion | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
36-1 | SB | Brady Crooks | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Discus | |||||
126-3 | SB | Ryder Bentley | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results |
122-6 | SB | Ben Devall | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results |
Javelin | |||||
156-1 | Noah Lovelady | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-8 | SB | Ryder Bentley | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results |
42-5 | Jackson Mann | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results |