Oak Hill Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | h SB | Krystina Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:08.20 | Krystina Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:31.50 | Ava Rubestine | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
20:02.06 | Sarah Winegeart | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.14 | h | Alidya Floyd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:26.24 | h | Alisa Moras | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.24 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:13.40 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:29.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
73-6 | Alexis Dyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-5 | Alexis Dyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.54 | h SB | Joshua Gonzoga | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.04 | h SB | Colton Cutts | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.44 | h SB | Christopher Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.80 | SB | Zachary Carlock | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:47.10 | SB | Addam Secoy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.90 | Blake Glorioso | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:56.60 | SB | Blake Glorioso | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
13:09.00 | SB | Zachary Carlock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.74 | h SB | Addam Secoy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.44 | h SB | Addam Secoy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.14 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.20 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.20 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
43-3 | SB | Landon Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
88-10 | SB | Noah Stokes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
30-5 | SB | Noah Stokes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |