Event 2 Boys 2 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #346 Rice, Matthew Catholic, BR 5:14 10:28 1
2 #313 Franco, Nick Brother Martin 5:28 10:55 2
3 #396 Brocato, Tommy Holy Ghost 5:37 11:13
4 #414 Pettus, Andrew Jesuit 5:49 11:37 3
5 #411 Fitzpatrick, Sean Jesuit 5:50 11:40 4
6 #375 Murrey, Ben Episcopal, BR 5:51 11:41 5
7 #373 McGaugh, James Episcopal, BR 5:51 11:42 6
8 #410 Fitzpatrick, Neal Jesuit 5:53 11:45 7
9 #317 Newburger, Kenneth Brother Martin 5:55 11:49 8
10 #548 Durr, Ryan St. Paul's 5:56 11:51 9
11 #488 Rhorer, Mathew Sacred Heart Ele 5:58 11:55 10
12 #315 Koppens, Mason Brother Martin 5:59 11:58 11
13 #418 Woodin, Dean Jesuit 5:59 11:58 12
14 #349 Stafford, Cole Catholic, BR 5:59 11:58 13
15 #367 Heaton, Michael Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58 14
16 #551 Moser, Everett St. Paul's 5:59 11:58 15
17 #338 Aldrich, Chris Catholic, BR 5:59 11:58 16
18 #451 Baudier, Hunter Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58 17
19 #533 Conatser, James St. Martin's 5:59 11:58 18
20 #311 Crozier, Quint Brother Martin 5:59 11:58 19
21 #415 Pilie, Scott Jesuit 5:59 11:58 20
22 #316 Leighton, Zach Brother Martin 5:59 11:58 21
23 #409 Faia, Tripp Jesuit 5:59 11:58 22
24 #339 Babin, Daniel Catholic, BR 5:59 11:58 23
25 #576 Firnburg, Logan University Lab 5:59 11:58
26 #456 Jeha, George Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58 24
27 #406 Cusimano, Michael Jesuit 5:59 11:58 25
28 #536 Jenkins, Ian St. Martin's 5:59 11:58 26
29 #407 del Corral, Dylan Jesuit 5:59 11:58
30 #366 Darden, Mookie Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58 27
31 #309 Condon, Quinn Brother Martin 5:59 11:58 28
32 #553 Pereira, Michael St. Paul's 5:59 11:58 29
33 #369 Hoover, Lawson Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58 30
34 #300 Leonard, Reed Berwick 5:59 11:58 31
35 #550 Montour, Jimmy St. Paul's 5:59 11:58 32
36 #321 Zamjahn, Tyler Brother Martin 5:59 11:58 33
37 #453 Davidson, Tyler Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58 34
38 #364 Randazzo, Zach Epis OF Acad 5:59 11:58 35
39 #404 Borges, Christian Jesuit 5:59 11:58
40 #412 Lew, Trevor Jesuit 5:59 11:58
41 #320 Weilbaecher, Patri Brother Martin 5:59 11:58
42 #365 Chapman, Michael Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58 36
43 #370 Johnson, Christian Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58 37
44 #408 del Corral, Quinn Jesuit 5:59 11:58
45 #344 Handy, Chris Catholic, BR 5:59 11:58 38
46 #345 Louviere, Drew Catholic, BR 5:59 11:58 39
47 #438 Day, Thomas Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58 40
48 #308 Casadaban, Dominic Brother Martin 5:59 11:58
49 #545 Bressette, Connor St. Paul's 5:59 11:58 41
50 #389 Olivier, Brett Fontainebleau 5:59 11:58 42
51 #413 Lindsey, John Jesuit 5:59 11:58
52 #318 Saacks, Michael Brother Martin 5:59 11:58
53 #417 Ward, Dustin Jesuit 5:59 11:58
54 #547 Davis, Mason St. Paul's 5:59 11:58 43
55 #603 Troxsclair, Benton White, E D 5:59 11:58
56 #342 Diel, Elliot Catholic, BR 5:59 11:58 44
57 #441 Joseph, Durrell Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58 45
58 #307 Brown, Benton Brother Martin 5:59 11:58
59 #566 Andries, Mark ST Thomas MO 5:59 11:58 46
60 #569 Chassion, Stephen ST Thomas MO 5:59 11:58 47
61 #573 Coston, Eric Trafton Academy 5:59 11:58
62 #437 Davis, Jonathan Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58 48
63 #312 Duracher, Cody Brother Martin 5:59 11:58
64 #368 Hebert, Brad Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58
65 #379 Stamey, Bryan Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58
66 #319 Tucker, Robert Brother Martin 5:59 11:58
67 #570 Knott, Jacob ST Thomas MO 5:59 11:58 49
68 #543 Provenzano, Avery St. Martin's 5:59 11:58 50
69 #564 Alexander, Will ST Thomas MO 5:59 11:58 51
70 #503 Michiels, Ryan St. George 5:59 11:58 52
71 #405 Cacamo, Cory Jesuit 5:59 11:58
72 #481 Futch, Connor Sacred Heart Ele 5:59 11:58 53
73 #450 Bankhead, John Mic Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58 54
74 #314 Frank, Robert Brother Martin 5:59 11:58
75 #382 Buttone, Colin Fontainebleau 5:59 11:58 55
76 #416 Toups, Chris Jesuit 5:59 11:58
77 #483 Hodges, Cullen Sacred Heart Ele 5:59 11:58 56
78 #529 Williams, Nick St. Jude 5:59 11:58 57
79 #290 Lucero, Julian Belle Chasse 5:59 11:58 58
80 #585 Cooper, Logan W Feliciana H 5:59 11:58 59
81 #482 Hart, Logan Sacred Heart Ele 5:59 11:58 60
82 #310 Cormier, Morgan Brother Martin 5:59 11:58
83 #554 Rayer, Jack St. Paul's 5:59 11:58 61
84 #376 Palmer, Taylor Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58
85 #384 Deeble, John Fontainebleau 5:59 11:58 62
86 #426 Downing, Michael Newman, Isidore 5:59 11:58 63
87 #305 Soileau, Kalep Berwick 5:59 11:58 64
88 #587 Hildebrand, Forres W Feliciana H 5:59 11:58 65
89 #560 Favaro, Cody St. Thomas M 5:59 11:58 66
90 #390 Olyer, Chad Fontainebleau 5:59 11:58 67
91 #507 Becnel, Mason St. Jean 5:59 11:58
92 #306 Theriot, Logan Berwick 5:59 11:58 68
93 #284 Burlette, Jared Belle Chasse 5:59 11:58 69
94 #446 Wooden, Derek Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58 70
95 #590 Martin, Garrett W Feliciana H 5:59 11:58 71
96 #454 Hoffmann, Jonathan Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58 72
97 #526 McLindon, Miles St. Jude 5:59 11:58 73
98 #490 Stephens, Joseph Sacred Heart Ele 5:59 11:58 74
99 #487 Puckett, Ben Sacred Heart Ele 5:59 11:58 75
100 #459 Parent, Conner Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58 76
101 #584 Cooper, Jeremy W Feliciana H 5:59 11:58 77
102 #593 Wymore, Ian W Feliciana H 5:59 11:58 78
103 #494 Blanchard, Patrick St. George 5:59 11:58 79
104 #567 Aucoin, Micheal ST Thomas MO 5:59 11:58 80
105 #499 Hirsch, John David St. George 5:59 11:58 81
106 #561 Jackson, Kingsley St. Thomas M 5:59 11:58 82
107 #447 Bihm, Lane Opelousas Catholic 5:59 11:58
108 #502 Michiels, Austin St. George 5:59 11:58 83
109 #565 Andrepant, Stephen ST Thomas MO 5:59 11:58 84
110 #388 Laurent, Justin Fontainebleau 5:59 11:58 85
111 #458 Laville, Thomas Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58 86
112 #377 Pearce, Duncan Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58
113 #455 Isacks, Patrick Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58
114 #476 Johnson, Jake Runnels 5:59 11:58 87
115 #511 Pitre, Ross St. Jean 5:59 11:58
116 #555 Roux, Andrew St. Paul's 5:59 11:58
117 #378 Preston, Torry Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58
118 #381 Romero, Cullen Erath 5:59 11:58
119 #549 Lewis, atthew St. Paul's 5:59 11:58
120 #583 Chandler, Gage W Feliciana H 5:59 11:58 88
121 #470 Brouillette, Andre Runnels 5:59 11:58 89
122 #537 Jenkins, Jack St. Martin's 5:59 11:58 90
123 #340 Barbay, Layton Catholic, BR 5:59 11:58
124 #530 Alvendia, Paul St. Martin's 5:59 11:58 91
125 #433 Callihan, Brent Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58 92
126 #463 Stewart, Alonzo Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58
127 #372 McGaugh, Andrew Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58
128 #356 Dalton, Christian Epis OF Acad 5:59 11:58 93
129 #434 Corban, Brian Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58 94
130 #574 Caffey, Evan University Lab 5:59 11:58
131 #303 Richard, Anthony Berwick 5:59 11:58 95
132 #552 Patrick, Connor St. Paul's 5:59 11:58
133 #534 DeCorte, Joey St. Martin's 5:59 11:58 96
134 #350 Willis, Conner Catholic, BR 5:59 11:58
135 #452 Bueche, Chandler Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58
136 #586 Dawson, Christian W Feliciana H 5:59 11:58 97
137 #592 Sullivan, Michael W Feliciana H 5:59 11:58
138 #575 Dyer, Jack University Lab 5:59 11:58
139 #448 Labbe, Jacob Opelousas Catholic 5:59 11:58
140 #374 Munro, James Episcopal, BR 5:59 11:58
141 #445 Williams, Montell Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58 98
142 #544 Shah, Tejas St. Martin's 5:59 11:58 99
143 #457 Landry, Alex Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58
144 #464 Toups, Ben Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58
145 #431 Stanley, Spencer Newman, Isidore 5:59 11:58 100
146 #572 Sullivan, Reed ST Thomas MO 5:59 11:58 101
147 #337 Adler, Matt Catholic, BR 5:59 11:58
148 #462 Stephens, Rivers Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58
149 #380 Lange, Jordan Erath 5:59 11:58
150 #461 Say, Parker Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58
151 #444 Ragsdale, Zachary Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58
152 #285 Clark, Dylan Belle Chasse 5:59 11:58 102
153 #439 Escher, Cole Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58
154 #359 Hamilton, Elliot Epis OF Acad 5:59 11:58 103
155 #282 Arbrough, Nick Belle Chasse 5:59 11:58 104
156 #508 Fulton, Andrew St. Jean 5:59 11:58
157 #443 Leblanc, Kade Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58
158 #428 Lloyd, Dominic Newman, Isidore 5:59 11:58 105
159 #474 Guilfoyle, Joey Runnels 5:59 11:58 106
160 #354 Bramlet, Evan Epis OF Acad 5:59 11:58 107
161 #471 Brouillette, Matth Runnels 5:59 11:58 108
162 #484 Kellner, Nicholas Sacred Heart Ele 5:59 11:58 109
163 #517 Bates, Augustus St. John 5:59 11:58 110
164 #480 Barbin, Ethan Sacred Heart Ele 5:59 11:58
165 #424 Cooper-Lob, Aaron Newman, Isidore 5:59 11:58 111
166 #486 Pickell, Josh Sacred Heart Ele 5:59 11:58
167 #475 Hyde, Andrew Runnels 5:59 11:58 112
168 #519 Callegan, Austin St. John 5:59 11:58 113
169 #562 Maddox, Andrew St. Thomas M 5:59 11:58 114
170 #600 Eschete, Patrick White, E D 5:59 11:58
171 #595 Falgoust, Cameron Westminster 5:59 11:58
172 #496 Fontenot, Thomas St. George 5:59 11:58 115
173 #429 Meyer, Reid Newman, Isidore 5:59 11:58 116
174 #538 Kinard, Dustin St. Martin's 5:59 11:58
175 #588 Honeycutt, Dale W Feliciana H 5:59 11:58
176 #288 Gambill, Taylor Belle Chasse 5:59 11:58 117
177 #460 Robert, Steele Our Lady of Merc 5:59 11:58
178 #542 Phillips, Nicolas St. Martin's 5:59 11:58
179 #599 Cazenave, Jake White, E D 5:59 11:58
180 #532 Barham, Henry St. Martin's 5:59 11:58
181 #333 Trosclair, William Cathedral-Carmel 5:59 11:58
182 #493 Balhoff, Joey St. George 5:59 11:58 118
183 #360 Hernandez, Brayden Epis OF Acad 5:59 11:58 119
184 #528 Soileau, Gabe St. Jude 5:59 11:58 120
185 #432 Broussard, Alex Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58
186 #355 Broussard, Carter Epis OF Acad 5:59 11:58 121
187 #361 Kerns, Mitchell Epis OF Acad 5:59 11:58 122
188 #524 Heflin, Dillon St. Jude 5:59 11:58 123
189 #531 Amoss, Danile St. Martin's 5:59 11:58
190 #578 Miller, Gordon University Lab 5:59 11:58
191 #523 Francioni, Jason St. Jude 5:59 11:58 124
192 #489 Simoneaux, Austin Sacred Heart Ele 5:59 11:58
193 #422 Hill, Marshall Millerville Academy 5:59 11:58
194 #472 Fairley, Joey Runnels 5:59 11:58 125
195 #504 Rosas, Pablo St. George 5:59 11:58 126
196 #423 Taylor, Kevin Millerville Academy 5:59 11:58
197 #491 Alexander, Ethan St. George 5:59 11:58
198 #358 Gremillion, Bray Epis OF Acad 5:59 11:58
199 #563 Trum, Will St. Thomas M 5:59 11:58 127
200 #522 Booth, Ben St. Jude 5:59 11:58 128
201 #440 Gauff, Aaron Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58
202 #436 Davidson, Cameron Northwestern Mid 5:59 11:58
203 #292 Piglia, Cody Belle Chasse 5:59 11:58 129
204 #473 Gabriel, Kevin Runnels 5:59 11:58 130
205 #386 Grace, Ryan Fontainebleau 5:59 11:58 131
206 #351 Myers, Michael Christian Life 5:59 11:58
207 #401 Hand, Myles Hosanna Christian 5:59 11:58
208 #497 Fucundus, Christia St. George 5:59 11:58
209 #289 Knight, Troy Belle Chasse 5:59 11:58 132
210 #557 Core, Trey St. Thomas M 5:59 11:58 133
211 #465 Fromenthal, Bryce Parkview Baptist 5:59 11:58
212 #336 Womble, Andrew Cathedral-Carmel 5:59 11:58
213 #505 Wallis, Tyler St. George 5:59 11:58
214 #501 Maheu, Miles St. George 5:59 11:58
215 #468 Henry, Joey Parkview Baptist 5:59 11:58
216 #449 Lanaux, Brad Opelousas Catholic 5:59 11:58
217 #469 Manley, Nick Parkview Baptist 5:59 11:58
218 #598 Blake, Matt White, E D 5:59 11:58
219 #304 Rogers, Marquis Berwick 5:59 11:58 134
220 #498 Godbery, Jack St. George 5:59 11:58
221 #495 Burleigh, Jack St. George 5:59 11:58
222 #516 Armstead, Nicholas St. John 5:59 11:58 135
223 #391 Simoneaux, Jay Fontainebleau 5:59 11:58 136
224 #518 Callaham, Daniel St. John 5:59 11:58 137
225 #556 Core, Andy St. Thomas M 5:59 11:58 138
226 #520 Cook, Kayman St. John 5:59 11:58 139
227 #559 Doiron, Blake St. Thomas M 5:59 11:58 140
228 #558 Corripio, Roman St. Thomas M 5:59 11:58
229 #477 Lee, Kyle Runnels 5:59 11:58
230 #362 McMorris, Tyler Epis OF Acad 5:59 11:58
231 #527 Moukarzel, Najib St. Jude 5:59 11:58 141
232 #466 Fromenthal, Drake Parkview Baptist 5:59 11:58
233 #594 Duckworth, Cody Westminster 5:59 11:58
234 #299 Davidson, Ryan Berwick 5:59 11:58 142
235 #335 Wilburn, Ashton Cathedral-Carmel 5:59 11:58
236 #514 Spinosa, Trenton St. Jean 5:59 11:58
237 #328 Judge, Philip Cathedral-Carmel 5:59 11:58
238 #353 Gray, Austin DeLaSalle 5:59 11:58
239 #479 Roy, John Daniel Runnels 5:59 11:58
240 #397 Buie, Keenan Hosanna Christian 5:59 11:58
241 #478 Mackay, Andrew Runnels 5:59 11:58
242 #301 Naverro, Brandon Berwick 5:59 11:58 143
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Jesuit 46 3 4 7 12 20 22 25
Total Time: 58:58.00
Average: 11:47.60
2 Brother Martin 61 2 8 11 19 21 28 33
Total Time: 58:38.00
Average: 11:43.60
3 Episcopal, BR 82 5 6 14 27 30 36 37
Total Time: 59:17.00
Average: 11:51.40
4 Catholic, BR 91 1 13 16 23 38 39 44
Total Time: 58:20.00
Average: 11:40.00
5 St. Paul's 126 9 15 29 32 41 43 61
Total Time: 59:43.00
Average: 11:56.60
6 Our Lady of Mercy School 201 17 24 34 54 72 76 86
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
7 Sacred Heart Elementary ( 253 10 53 56 60 74 75 109
Total Time: 59:47.00
Average: 11:57.40
8 St. Thomas More (Laf) 273 46 47 49 51 80 84 101
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
9 St. Martin's 275 18 26 50 90 91 96 99
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
10 Northwestern Middle Schoo 295 40 45 48 70 92 94 98
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
11 Fontainebleau 311 42 55 62 67 85 131 136
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
12 West Feliciana High Schoo 350 59 65 71 77 78 88 97
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
13 Berwick 392 31 64 68 95 134 142 143
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
14 St. George 410 52 79 81 83 115 118 126
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
15 Belle Chasse 450 58 69 102 104 117 129 132
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
16 Episcopal of Acadiana 457 35 93 103 107 119 121 122
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
17 Newman, Isidore 495 63 100 105 111 116
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
18 St. Jude 497 57 73 120 123 124 128 141
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
19 Runnels 502 87 89 106 108 112 125 130
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
20 St. Thomas More (Br) 522 66 82 114 127 133 138 140
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
21 St. John 634 110 113 135 137 139
Total Time: 59:50.00
Average: 11:58.00
Episcopal High School - LA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
St. Joseph's Invitational - 10/4/2008
VARSITY - 3 mile
Highland Road Park, Baton Rouge, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1141 Primeaux, Philip Catholic, BR 5:11 15:33 1
2 #1464 Kilpatrick, Ben University Lab 5:18 15:53 2
3 #1434 Mouton, Matt St. Paul's 5:18 15:54 3
4 #1119 Pieri, Matthew Brother Martin 5:21 16:02 4
5 #1120 Richardson, Scott Brother Martin 5:24 16:11 5
6 #1445 Heaphy, Alden St. Thomas More 5:26 16:16 6
7 #1220 Chapman, Jared Episcopal, BR 5:27 16:19 7
8 #1273 Bukaty, Alex Jesuit 5:27 16:21 8
9 #1140 Miller, Barrett Catholic, BR 5:31 16:32 9
10 #1412 Freese, Paul St. Martin's 5:32 16:36 10
11 #1516 Reed, Jordan White, E D 5:32 16:37 11
12 #1223 Flynn, Trevor Episcopal, BR 5:33 16:37 12
13 #1134 Brown, Ben Catholic, BR 5:33 16:38 13
14 #1419 Dietrich, Grant St. Michael 5:34 16:41 14
15 #1433 Mizell, Ethan St. Paul's 5:34 16:42 15
16 #1139 Maggio, Seth Catholic, BR 5:34 16:42 16
17 #1170 Abbott, Andrew Denham Springs 5:36 16:46 17
18 #1287 Chargois, David Lafayette 5:37 16:51 18
19 #1271 Aucoin, Phillip Jesuit 5:38 16:52 19
20 #1123 Torres, Chad Brother Martin 5:39 16:56 20
21 #1518 Thibodaux, Evan White, E D 5:40 16:58 21
22 #1417 Carville, Max St. Michael 5:40 16:58 22
23 #1278 Metzinger, Fritz Jesuit 5:41 17:01 23
24 #1537 McDavitt, Jesse Redemptorist 5:42 17:05 24
25 #1280 Schmidt, Patrick Jesuit 5:42 17:06 25
26 #1189 Guillory, Justin East Ascension 5:44 17:10 26
27 #1158 Ballew, Jacob Comeaux 5:44 17:11 27
28 #1114 Clesi, Christian Brother Martin 5:44 17:12 28
29 #1293 Young, Phillip Lafayette 5:45 17:14 29
30 #1438 Wiedemann, Trent St. Paul's 5:46 17:16 30
31 #1113 Aucoin, Martin Brother Martin 5:46 17:17 31
32 #1484 Mullooly, Ross Vandebilt Catholic 5:46 17:18 32
33 #1427 Tanner, Robbie St. Michael 5:48 17:24 33
34 #1279 Murray, Stanton Jesuit 5:49 17:26 34
35 #1122 Schluter, Stefan Brother Martin 5:49 17:27 35
36 #1066 Kleckley, Collin Barbe 5:50 17:28 36
37 #1096 Kaltenbaugh, Rober Belle Chasse 5:50 17:29 37
38 #1428 Bergeron, Christia St. Paul's 5:50 17:30 38
39 #1090 Meche, Rico Beau Chene 5:51 17:31 39
40 #1514 Miller, Ethan White, E D 5:51 17:31 40
41 #1437 Weiss, Trey St. Paul's 5:51 17:31 41
42 #1292 Winn, Avery Lafayette 5:51 17:33 42
43 #1219 Aker, Jonathan Episcopal, BR 5:51 17:33 43
44 #1511 King, Chris White, E D 5:52 17:35 44
45 #1097 Meyers, Jace Belle Chasse 5:53 17:37 45
46 #1465 Kilpatrick, Matt University Lab 5:53 17:37 46
47 #1421 Fusilier, Gabe St. Michael 5:53 17:38 47
48 #1142 Sanford, Taylor Catholic, BR 5:54 17:40 48
49 #1289 Gott, John-Michael Lafayette 5:54 17:42 49
50 #1420 Dunegan, James St. Michael 5:55 17:45 50
51 #1165 Privat, Zach Comeaux 5:56 17:48 51
52 #1448 Spiller, Patrick St. Thomas More 5:56 17:48 52
53 #1082 Mead, Javon Baton Rouge 5:56 17:48
54 #1138 Lahaye, Luke Catholic, BR 5:57 17:49 53
55 #1519 Ellender, Clayton Zachary 5:57 17:51 54
56 #1509 Cortez, Kevin White, E D 5:59 17:55 55
57 #1453 Daneberg, Kirty Teurlings 5:59 17:56 56
58 #1485 Watson, Chris Vandebilt Catholic 5:59 17:56 57
59 #1429 Brewster, Scott St. Paul's 5:59 17:56 58
60 #1535 Legrange, Joseph Redemptorist 6:00 17:58 59
61 #1194 Tregre, Garrett East Ascension 6:01 18:02 60
62 #1135 Cubbedge, Dylan Catholic, BR 6:01 18:02 61
63 #1340 Schwartzenburg, Tr Opelousas Catholic 6:01 18:02
64 #1462 Thibodeaux, Brando Teurlings 6:01 18:03 62
65 #1087 Hebert, Ory Beau Chene 6:01 18:03 63
66 #1454 Ducharme, Gerard Teurlings 6:02 18:04 64
67 #1442 Daigle, Evan St. Thomas More 6:02 18:05 65
68 #1504 Olivier, Aaron Westminster 6:03 18:07 66
69 #1227 Stolzle, Andrew Episcopal, BR 6:03 18:08 67
70 #1225 Rispone, Lane Episcopal, BR 6:04 18:10 68
71 #1099 Willie, Robert Belle Chasse 6:04 18:11 69
72 #1390 Morris, Nick St. Amant 6:04 18:11 70
73 #1503 Longman, Alex Westminster 6:04 18:12 71
74 #1081 Hooter, Kevin Baton Rouge 6:04 18:12
75 #1060 Vitale, Reece Assumption 6:04 18:12 72
76 #1409 Ascuitto, Michael St. Martin's 6:05 18:15 73
77 #1334 Petitjean, Beau Notre Dame 6:05 18:15 74
78 #1228 White, William Episcopal, BR 6:05 18:15 75
79 #1467 Patrick, Hayes University Lab 6:06 18:17 76
80 #1181 Green, Casey Dutchtown 6:06 18:17 77
81 #1497 Williams, CJ West Feliciana 6:07 18:20 78
82 #1118 McCarthy, Germain Brother Martin 6:08 18:22 79
83 #1530 Butler, Patrick Redemptorist 6:08 18:23 80
84 #1070 Norwood, Eric Barbe 6:08 18:23 81
85 #1468 Pope, Wil University Lab 6:08 18:23 82
86 #1316 Bonneval, David New Iberia 6:08 18:24 83
87 #1452 Conque, Anthony Teurlings 6:08 18:24 84
88 #1224 Goodman, Joseph Episcopal, BR 6:09 18:25 85
89 #1205 Pratt, Baishawn East St. John 6:10 18:29 86
90 #1213 English, Jonathan Epis OF Acad 6:11 18:32 87
91 #1281 Vicknair, Nathan Jesuit 6:12 18:34 88
92 #1072 Tauzin, Ian Barbe 6:12 18:36 89
93 #1458 Hammet, Bert Teurlings 6:13 18:38 90
94 #1481 Hebert, Alex Vandebilt Catholic 6:14 18:40 91
95 #1214 Gannaway, Greg Epis OF Acad 6:14 18:41 92
96 #1410 Campbell, Brandon St. Martin's 6:17 18:49 93
97 #1086 Guidry, Adam Beau Chene 6:17 18:50 94
98 #1493 Foster, Thomas West Feliciana 6:17 18:51 95
99 #1440 Briere, Joe St. Thomas More 6:18 18:52 96
100 #1414 Provenzano, Joey St. Martin's 6:18 18:53 97
101 #1512 Marcello, Joseph White, E D 6:18 18:54 98
102 #1323 Romero, Derrick New Iberia 6:19 18:57 99
103 #1062 Comeaux, Collin Barbe 6:20 18:58 100
104 #1085 Godeaux, Jacob Beau Chene 6:20 18:59 101
105 #1188 Gibbs, Nathan East Ascension 6:20 18:59 102
106 #1426 Spinosa, Travis St. Michael 6:21 19:01 103
107 #1068 Miller, Cain Barbe 6:22 19:05 104
108 #1180 Dowdy, Blake Dutchtown 6:22 19:05 105
109 #1286 Aucoin, Trey Lafayette 6:22 19:05 106
110 #1215 Landry, Trevor Epis OF Acad 6:23 19:07 107
111 #1285 Artigue, Michael Lafayette 6:23 19:07 108
112 #1175 Routh, Andrew Denham Springs 6:23 19:07 109
113 #1506 Walker, Steven Westminster 6:23 19:08 110
114 #1399 Baca, Ryan St. Louis 6:23 19:08 111
115 #1277 Jennings, Alex Jesuit 6:23 19:08 112
116 #1450 Thibodeaux, Kevin St. Thomas More 6:24 19:10 113
117 #1501 Grayson, Judah Westminster 6:24 19:12 114
118 #1065 Klaus, Kellan Barbe 6:24 19:12 115
119 #1422 Palmer, Hayden St. Michael 6:25 19:13 116
120 #1469 Snellgrove, Drew University Lab 6:25 19:14 117
121 #1480 Guzman, Adrian Vandebilt Catholic 6:26 19:16 118
122 #1291 Privat, Courtland Lafayette 6:26 19:16 119
123 #1299 Lejeune, Keith Live Oak 6:27 19:19 120
124 #1342 Bove, Will Parkview Baptist 6:27 19:20 121
125 #1325 Simon, Kevin New Iberia 6:27 19:20 122
126 #1449 Suellentrop, Nick St. Thomas More 6:28 19:22 123
127 #1521 Hurst, Casey Zachary 6:28 19:22 124
128 #1306 Duhon, Drake Lutcher 6:28 19:24
129 #1531 English, Avery Redemptorist 6:29 19:27 125
130 #1303 Webb, Zachary Live Oak 6:30 19:29 126
131 #1187 Giardina, Cortland East Ascension 6:31 19:32 127
132 #1229 Allen, Ryan Erath 6:32 19:34 128
133 #1370 Schultz, Jake Riverside 6:32 19:35 129
134 #1320 Lewis, Logan New Iberia 6:32 19:36 130
135 #1064 Haggar, Shaquille Barbe 6:32 19:36 131
136 #1387 Keller, Chase St. Amant 6:32 19:36 132
137 #1195 Turner, Thomas East Ascension 6:33 19:37 133
138 #1192 Normand, Davis East Ascension 6:33 19:38 134
139 #1149 Kelly, Robert Central, BR 6:35 19:45 135
140 #1347 Miles, Dainon Parkview Baptist 6:36 19:47 136
141 #1201 Fobb, Matthew East St. John 6:36 19:48 137
142 #1039 Arsement, Justin Acadiana 6:37 19:49
143 #1193 Scholmire, Justin East Ascension 6:37 19:49 138
144 #1234 Sonnier, Grant Erath 6:37 19:50 139
145 #1360 Stevens, D'Andre Plaquemine 6:37 19:51 140
146 #1403 McCoy, Kade St. Louis 6:37 19:51 141
147 #1160 Chitwood, Will Comeaux 6:38 19:52 142
148 #1374 Benham, James Runnels 6:38 19:52 143
149 #1217 Myers, Donovan Epis OF Acad 6:38 19:52 144
150 #1211 Cormier, Kalif Epis OF Acad 6:38 19:52 145
151 #1294 Gilbert, Austin Live Oak 6:38 19:53 146
152 #1463 Hawkland, Casey University Lab 6:40 19:58 147
153 #1498 Artigue, Nick Westminster 6:40 19:58 148
154 #1457 Gil, John Teurlings 6:40 20:00 149
155 #1435 Rayer, Taylor St. Paul's 6:41 20:02 150
156 #1054 Boudreaux, Jason Assumption 6:41 20:02 151
157 #1538 Miller, Denzel Redemptorist 6:42 20:06 152
158 #1239 Fremin, Dustin False River 6:43 20:08 153
159 #1495 Patterson, Brett West Feliciana 6:43 20:09 154
160 #1057 Crochet, Trevor Assumption 6:44 20:12 155
161 #1164 Miller, Miles Comeaux 6:44 20:12 156
162 #1346 Hallum, Taylor Parkview Baptist 6:45 20:15 157
163 #1059 Ponvelle, Seth Assumption 6:46 20:16 158
164 #1056 Comeaux, Jonathan Assumption 6:46 20:16 159
165 #1235 Uriegas, Aaron Erath 6:46 20:18 160
166 #1478 Ellender, Alex Vandebilt Catholic 6:49 20:26 161
167 #1297 Jones, Justin Live Oak 6:50 20:28 162
168 #1079 Haggard, Brennan Baton Rouge 6:50 20:29
169 #1094 Burlette, Corey Belle Chasse 6:50 20:30 163
170 #1209 Washington, Patric East St. John 6:52 20:34 164
171 #1183 Spletto, Mitchell Dutchtown 6:52 20:35 165
172 #1451 Bergeron, Brennan Teurlings 6:52 20:36 166
173 #1482 Laughlin, Evan Vandebilt Catholic 6:53 20:37 167
174 #1415 Solomon, Conway St. Martin's 6:54 20:40 168
175 #1392 Petty, John St. Amant 6:54 20:41 169
176 #1145 Brown, Seth Central, BR 6:56 20:46 170
177 #1335 Petitjean, Casey Notre Dame 6:56 20:48 171
178 #1242 Pearce, Danny False River 6:56 20:48 172
179 #1172 Cohagan, Kelly Denham Springs 6:57 20:49 173
180 #1109 Morgan, Wesley Bethany Christian 6:57 20:49
181 #1218 Schutte, Stephen Epis OF Acad 6:57 20:51 174
182 #1230 Augustus, Devonte Erath 6:58 20:52 175
183 #1483 Lowery, Jonas Vandebilt Catholic 6:58 20:53 176
184 #1384 Buckner, Stephen St. Amant 6:59 20:55 177
185 #1491 Brignac, Alex West Feliciana 6:59 20:55 178
186 #1302 Moorhead, David Live Oak 7:00 20:59 179
187 #1184 Stewart, Joseph Dutchtown 7:00 21:00 180
188 #1439 Alexander, Ladd St. Thomas More 7:02 21:04 181
189 #1095 Jones, Ryan Belle Chasse 7:03 21:09 182
190 #1365 Gaudet, Beau Riverside 7:06 21:16 183
191 #1327 Verret, Matthew New Iberia 7:06 21:18 184
192 #1351 Camper, Demarion Plaquemine 7:07 21:19 185
193 #1494 Funderburk, Alex West Feliciana 7:08 21:22 186
194 #1540 Shoptaugh, Jacob Redemptorist 7:09 21:26 187
195 #1337 Smith, Jeremy Notre Dame 7:10 21:28 188
196 #1216 McCarron, Michael Epis OF Acad 7:10 21:29 189
197 #1263 Kaiser, Michael Hosanna Christian 7:12 21:34 190
198 #1411 Cawley, Robert St. Martin's 7:12 21:36 191
199 #1492 Foster, Adam West Feliciana 7:13 21:37 192
200 #1100 Ziegler, Aaron Belle Chasse 7:13 21:38 193
201 #1098 Retana, Michael Belle Chasse 7:15 21:43 194
202 #1383 Bourgeois, Trett St. Amant 7:16 21:46 195
203 #1163 McDonald, Austin Comeaux 7:16 21:47 196
204 #1375 Bryan, Patrick Runnels 7:16 21:48 197
205 #1486 Deville, Stephen Vermilion Catholic 7:17 21:49 198
206 #1377 Roy, Dillon Runnels 7:18 21:53 199
207 #1174 Robin, Jeremy Denham Springs 7:19 21:56 200
208 #1522 Kline, Jordan Zachary 7:19 21:56 201
209 #1364 Burns, Gene Riverside 7:19 21:56 202
210 #1084 Rivet, Jared Baton Rouge 7:20 21:58
211 #1088 Human, Fred Beau Chene 7:20 21:59 203
212 #1093 Stevens, Seth Beau Chene 7:20 22:00 204
213 #1147 Galbo, Luke Central, BR 7:21 22:01 205
214 #1391 Nickel, Cody St. Amant 7:23 22:08 206
215 #1356 Major, Adonis Plaquemine 7:23 22:08 207
216 #1171 Carrecca, Skyler Denham Springs 7:24 22:11 208
217 #1336 Rogers, Jacob Notre Dame 7:26 22:18 209
218 #1502 Hebert, Patrick Westminster 7:27 22:19 210
219 #1133 Williams, Quinten Carencro 7:28 22:22 211
220 #1130 Prejean, Cody Carencro 7:28 22:22 212
221 #1127 Breaux, Kyler Carencro 7:30 22:30 213
222 #1402 McAlpine, Fraser St. Louis 7:32 22:35 214
223 #1527 Wales, Andrew Zachary 7:32 22:36 215
224 #1369 Naljayan, Mher Riverside 7:32 22:36 216
225 #1232 Poche, Ryan Erath 7:36 22:48 217
226 #1354 Jennkins, Jeremy Plaquemine 7:37 22:51 218
227 #1052 Acosta, Toby Assumption 7:37 22:51 219
228 #1309 Murray, Danny Lutcher 7:38 22:53
229 #1159 Breaux, Garrett Comeaux 7:39 22:56 220
230 #1404 Odenheimer, David St. Louis 7:40 22:59 221
231 #1177 Bourgeois, Josh Dutchtown 7:40 23:00 222
232 #1488 Repp, Matthew Vermilion Catholic 7:41 23:01 223
233 #1490 Romaine, Zachary Vermilion Catholic 7:41 23:03 224
234 #1241 LeLeux, Ty False River 7:43 23:07 225
235 #1146 Campbell, Scott Central, BR 7:45 23:14 226
236 #1124 Benoit, Devin Carencro 7:46 23:17 227
237 #1319 Jeanlouis, Jonotha New Iberia 7:47 23:19 228
238 #1208 Triche, Wesley East St. John 7:49 23:26 229
239 #1238 David, Cody False River 7:49 23:27 230
240 #1499 Coco, Brandon Westminster 7:50 23:30 231
241 #1270 Townley, Zack Hosanna Christian 7:51 23:31 232
242 #1202 Harris, Matthew East St. John 7:52 23:34 233
243 #1207 Tabb, Michael East St. John 7:52 23:35 234
244 #1520 Hopkins, Tyler Zachary 7:53 23:38 235
245 #1173 Hebert, Logan Denham Springs 7:53 23:39 236
246 #1243 Pirie, Hugh False River 7:54 23:40 237
247 #1526 McHugh, Ezra Zachary 7:58 23:52 238
248 #1155 Santini, Jonathan Christian Life 7:59 23:55 239
249 #1144 Brian, Cole Central, BR 8:02 24:06 240
250 #1373 Baker, Ashton Runnels 8:03 24:09 241
251 #1162 Latta, Jacab Comeaux 8:05 24:13 242
252 #1496 Waller, Tyrel West Feliciana 8:05 24:14 243
253 #1358 Ricard, Jeffrey Plaquemine 8:05 24:14 244
254 #1055 Bourg, Jason Assumption 8:06 24:16 245
255 #1157 Yowell, Tommy Christian Life 8:07 24:20 246
256 #1203 Johnson, Alvah East St. John 8:08 24:23 247
257 #1305 Duhon, Cody Lutcher 8:13 24:37
258 #1376 Matheny, Luke Runnels 8:15 24:43 248
259 #1111 Tumey, Brandon Bethany Christian 8:16 24:47
260 #1156 Sukkar, Collin Christian Life 8:17 24:51 249
261 #1315 Peak, Adam Millerville Academy 8:18 24:54 250
262 #1333 Norton, Jeffery Notre Dame 8:21 25:02 251
263 #1266 McGuire, D'Quincy Hosanna Christian 8:23 25:07 252
264 #1236 Viator, Logan Erath 8:23 25:07 253
265 #1150 Silvio, Hunter Central, BR 8:23 25:08 254
266 #1341 Stelly, Gabe Opelousas Catholic 8:24 25:11
267 #1312 Dykes, Schuyler Millerville Academy 8:24 25:12 255
268 #1339 Lafleur, Wes Opelousas Catholic 8:26 25:16
269 #1314 Holloway, A.J. Millerville Academy 8:30 25:30 256
270 #1153 Bement, Joel Christian Life 8:31 25:33 257
271 #1487 Laperouse, Tyler Vermilion Catholic 8:32 25:34 258
272 #1408 Woodard, Luke St. Louis 8:36 25:46 259
273 #1397 Riojas, Pat St. John 8:36 25:48
274 #1131 Ragas, Greg Carencro 8:37 25:51 260
275 #1125 Benoit, Devante Carencro 8:43 26:08 261
276 #1534 Glasper, Logan Redemptorist 8:43 26:08 262
277 #1348 Settle, Marshall Parkview Baptist 8:44 26:11 263
278 #1262 Hood, Brennan Hosanna Christian 8:46 26:16 264
279 #1489 Rogers, Marcel Vermilion Catholic 8:48 26:24 265
280 #1366 Graves, Matt Riverside 8:49 26:26 266
281 #1148 Gutierrez, Alberto Central, BR 8:49 26:26 267
282 #1267 Ngo, Sonny Hosanna Christian 8:49 26:26 268
283 #1401 Darbone, Chris St. Louis 8:49 26:26 269
284 #1372 Turnbull, Chad Riverside 8:49 26:26 270
285 #1371 Sparcella, Dominic Riverside 8:49 26:26 271
286 #1523 Lowery, Luke Zachary 8:49 26:26 272
287 #1308 Ladner, Joshua Lutcher 8:49 26:26
288 #1265 Matthews, Justin Hosanna Christian 8:49 26:26 273
289 #1260 Burgmon, Warren Hosanna Christian 8:49 26:26 274
290 #1394 Babin, Patrick St. John 8:49 26:26
291 #1311 Dardar, Shay Millerville Academy 8:49 26:26 275
292 #1154 Landry, Sean Christian Life 8:49 26:26 276
293 #1349 Thorton, Drew Parkview Baptist 8:49 26:26 277
294 #1350 Westerhaus, Lane Parkview Baptist 8:49 26:26 278
295 #1313 Hill, Austin Millerville Academy 8:49 26:26 279
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Catholic, BR 87 1 9 13 16 48 53 61
Total Time: 1:23:05.00
Average: 16:37.00
2 Brother Martin 88 4 5 20 28 31 35 79
Total Time: 1:23:38.00
Average: 16:43.60
3 Jesuit 109 8 19 23 25 34 88 112
Total Time: 1:24:46.00
Average: 16:57.20
4 St. Paul's 127 3 15 30 38 41 58 150
Total Time: 1:24:53.00
Average: 16:58.60
5 St. Michael 166 14 22 33 47 50 103 116
Total Time: 1:26:26.00
Average: 17:17.20
6 White, E D 171 11 21 40 44 55 98
Total Time: 1:26:36.00
Average: 17:19.20
7 Episcopal, BR 197 7 12 43 67 68 75 85
Total Time: 1:26:47.00
Average: 17:21.40
8 Lafayette 244 18 29 42 49 106 108 119
Total Time: 1:28:25.00
Average: 17:41.00
9 University Lab 323 2 46 76 82 117 147
Total Time: 1:29:24.00
Average: 17:52.80
10 St. Thomas More 332 6 52 65 96 113 123 181
Total Time: 1:30:11.00
Average: 18:02.20
11 Teurlings 356 56 62 64 84 90 149 166
Total Time: 1:31:05.00
Average: 18:13.00
12 Barbe 410 36 81 89 100 104 115 131
Total Time: 1:32:30.00
Average: 18:30.00
13 Redemptorist 440 24 59 80 125 152 187 262
Total Time: 1:32:59.00
Average: 18:35.80
14 St. Martin's 441 10 73 93 97 168 191
Total Time: 1:33:13.00
Average: 18:38.60
15 East Ascension 448 26 60 102 127 133 134 138
Total Time: 1:33:20.00
Average: 18:40.00
16 Vandebilt Catholic 459 32 57 91 118 161 167 176
Total Time: 1:33:36.00
Average: 18:43.20
17 Belle Chasse 496 37 45 69 163 182 193 194
Total Time: 1:34:56.00
Average: 18:59.20
18 Beau Chene 500 39 63 94 101 203 204
Total Time: 1:35:22.00
Average: 19:04.40
19 Westminster 509 66 71 110 114 148 210 231
Total Time: 1:34:37.00
Average: 18:55.40
20 Comeaux 572 27 51 142 156 196 220 242
Total Time: 1:36:50.00
Average: 19:22.00
21 Episcopal of Acadiana 575 87 92 107 144 145 174 189
Total Time: 1:36:04.00
Average: 19:12.80
22 New Iberia 618 83 99 122 130 184 228
Total Time: 1:37:35.00
Average: 19:31.00
23 West Feliciana 691 78 95 154 178 186 192 243
Total Time: 1:39:37.00
Average: 19:55.40
24 Assumption 695 72 151 155 158 159 219 245
Total Time: 1:38:58.00
Average: 19:47.60
25 Denham Springs 707 17 109 173 200 208 236
Total Time: 1:40:49.00
Average: 20:09.80
26 Live Oak 733 120 126 146 162 179
Total Time: 1:40:08.00
Average: 20:01.60
27 St. Amant 743 70 132 169 177 195 206
Total Time: 1:41:09.00
Average: 20:13.80
28 Dutchtown 749 77 105 165 180 222
Total Time: 1:41:57.00
Average: 20:23.40
29 Erath 819 128 139 160 175 217 253
Total Time: 1:43:22.00
Average: 20:40.40
30 Zachary 829 54 124 201 215 235 238 272
Total Time: 1:45:23.00
Average: 21:04.60
31 East St. John 849 86 137 164 229 233 234 247
Total Time: 1:45:51.00
Average: 21:10.20
32 Notre Dame 893 74 171 188 209 251
Total Time: 1:47:51.00
Average: 21:34.20
33 St. Louis 946 111 141 214 221 259 269
Total Time: 1:50:19.00
Average: 22:03.80
34 Parkview Baptist 954 121 136 157 263 277 278
Total Time: 1:51:59.00
Average: 22:23.80
35 Central, BR 976 135 170 205 226 240 254 267
Total Time: 1:49:52.00
Average: 21:58.40
36 Plaquemine 994 140 185 207 218 244
Total Time: 1:50:23.00
Average: 22:04.60
37 Riverside 996 129 183 202 216 266 270 271
Total Time: 1:51:49.00
Average: 22:21.80
38 False River 1017 153 172 225 230 237
Total Time: 1:51:10.00
Average: 22:14.00
39 Runnels 1028 143 197 199 241 248
Total Time: 1:52:25.00
Average: 22:29.00
40 Carencro 1123 211 212 213 227 260 261
Total Time: 1:56:22.00
Average: 23:16.40
41 Vermilion Catholic 1168 198 223 224 258 265
Total Time: 1:59:51.00
Average: 23:58.20
42 Hosanna Christian 1206 190 232 252 264 268 273 274
Total Time: 2:02:54.00
Average: 24:34.80
43 Christian Life 1267 239 246 249 257 276
Total Time: 2:05:05.00
Average: 25:01.00
44 Millerville Academy 1315 250 255 256 275 279
Total Time: 2:08:28.00
Average: 25:41.60
Team Scores
1. 21 Our Lady of Mercy School
2. 106 Dominican
3. 114 Episcopal, BR
4. 198 McGehee, Louise
5. 223 St. Thomas More (Laf)
6. 233 Academy of the Sacred Heart NO
7. 239 St. George
8. 241 Sacred Heart Elementary
9. 248 West Feliciana Middle Sch
10 260 Cabrini
11 306 Berwick
12 319 Academy of the Sacred Heart GC
13 348 Fontainebleau
14 357 Mount Carmel Academy
15 377 Northwestern Middle Schoo
16 382 St. Martin's
17 400 E.D.White
18 422 St. Jude
19 488 Belle Chasse
20 559 St. Jean Vianney School
JR. HIGH - 2 Mile
Girls 2 Mile Run CC
1 #169 LaHaye, Mary Beth Our Lady of Merc 13:08 1
2 #170 Laville, Andree Our Lady of Merc 13:12 2
3 #176 Peek, Annie Our Lady of Merc 13:23 3
4 #78 Barkemeyer, Ellen Dominican 13:25 4
5 #19 Lee, Morgan Acad Sac Hrt NO 13:52 5
6 #165 Barfield, Ann Mari Our Lady of Merc 13:55 6
7 #105 Stolzle, Anne Episcopal, BR 14:00 7
8 #2 Boulet, Kathleen Acad Sac Hrt GC 14:03 8
9 #177 Richard, Elise Our Lady of Merc 14:09 9
10 #162 Watts, Brooke Northwestern Mid 14:14 10
11 #186 Capers, Markia Sacred Heart Ele 14:15 11
12 #12 Bloemer, Caroline Acad Sac Hrt NO 14:16 12
13 #243 Giosa, Dominique ST Thomas MO 14:37 13
14 #247 Becerra, Meghan Trafton Academy 14:38
15 #87 Palermo, Peyton Dominican 14:40 14
16 #72 Elliott, Breanna Christian Life 14:41
17 #136 Meyer, Amanda McGehee, Louise 14:46 15
18 #171 Laville, Annabelle Our Lady of Merc 14:49 16
19 #97 Bowers, Sissy Episcopal, BR 14:52 17
20 #238 Ahrens, Sarah ST Thomas MO 14:56 18
21 #103 Prutz, Elizabeth Episcopal, BR 14:57 19
22 #115 Musgrove, Courtney Fontainebleau 15:00 20
23 #249 Berry, Gabriel W Feliciana M 15:00 21
24 #83 Lambert, Meredith Dominican 15:02 22
25 #54 Parsiola, Signe Berwick 15:03 23
26 #30 Klein, Kendall Archbishop Chapell 15:04
27 #198 Miller, Maggie St. George 15:07 24
28 #114 Moroney, Caitlyn Fontainebleau 15:08 25
29 #5 Hamilton, Quinn Acad Sac Hrt GC 15:10 26
30 #166 Campesi, Arianna Our Lady of Merc 15:13 27
31 #84 Lindstrom, Rachel Dominican 15:17 28
32 #230 O'Malley, Shannon St. Martin's 15:19 29
33 #99 Cuevas, Brenna Episcopal, BR 15:21 30
34 #172 Mitchell, Emily Our Lady of Merc 15:25
35 #246 Ricatto, Katherine ST Thomas MO 15:25 31
36 #156 Wilson, Tiffany Newman, Isidore 15:29
37 #167 Chapman, Sinclair Our Lady of Merc 15:29
38 #33 Acosta, Korie, Belle Chasse 15:30 32
39 #187 Duhe, Jenna Sacred Heart Ele 15:32 33
40 #175 Olinde, Madeline Our Lady of Merc 15:35
41 #173 Mitchell, Michaela Our Lady of Merc 15:35
42 #63 Schmitt, Courtney Cabrini 15:36 34
43 #225 Wilson, Sarah St. Jude 15:37 35
44 #234 Sparks, Ashleigh St. Scholastica 15:37
45 #53 Parsiola, Claire Berwick 15:40 36
46 #178 Richard, Madeleine Our Lady of Merc 15:43
47 #193 Gilbert, Amie St. George 15:45 37
48 #82 Hines, Ashlyn Dominican 15:49 38
49 #137 Meyer, Rachel McGehee, Louise 15:52 39
50 #77 Abney, Hannah Dominican 15:52 40
51 #100 Dunbar, Corinne Episcopal, BR 15:52 41
52 #189 Holmes, Ashton Sacred Heart Ele 15:53 42
53 #147 Naccari, Casey MT Carmel 15:54 43
54 #79 Charbonnet, Caroli Dominican 15:55 44
55 #130 Bienvenu, Madeline McGehee, Louise 15:56 45
56 #179 Robert, Hayes Our Lady of Merc 15:56
57 #1544 Woolie, Cassidy Baton Rouge 15:58
58 #251 Bunch, Gabrielle W Feliciana M 16:01 46
59 #153 Bernstein, Marla Newman, Isidore 16:04
60 #200 Munn, Reagan St. George 16:09 47
61 #180 Gossen, Aline Rayne Cathol 16:10
62 #143 Bond, Sarah MT Carmel 16:12 48
63 #131 Burst, Delaney McGehee, Louise 16:12 49
64 #142 Shell, Caroline McGehee, Louise 16:13 50
65 #265 Robertson, Kennedy Westminster 16:16
66 #106 Richardelle, Sydne Erath 16:18
67 #11 Zuanbrecher, There Acad Sac Hrt GC 16:19 51
68 #108 Trahan, Hannah Erath 16:20
69 #98 Chapple, Caroline Episcopal, BR 16:21 52
70 #59 Jackson, Sheradie Cabrini 16:22 53
71 #62 Mornay, Jackie Cabrini 16:22 54
72 #85 Moore, Sarah Dominican 16:25
73 #94 Schutte, Eleanor Epis OF Acad 16:29
74 #254 Gibbon, Ashton W Feliciana M 16:30 55
75 #101 Hayden, Ellery Episcopal, BR 16:30 56
76 #118 Wimley, Alexandra Fontainebleau 16:32 57
77 #61 Laurent, Jodie Cabrini 16:34 58
78 #203 Wiggins, Alysse St. George 16:36 59
79 #148 Preston, Sami MT Carmel 16:37 60
80 #60 Kennair, Brenna Cabrini 16:37 61
81 #256 Jordan, Amanda W Feliciana M 16:38 62
82 #155 Verdaasdonk, Madel Newman, Isidore 16:38
83 #168 Kellerman, Yvonne Our Lady of Merc 16:39
84 #174 Noonan, Marisa Our Lady of Merc 16:39
85 #44 Armato, Allis Berwick 16:39 63
86 #252 Cannon, Billie W Feliciana M 16:40 64
87 #269 Coffman, Olivia White, E D 16:41 65
88 #272 Kuylen, Kaitlin White, E D 16:43 66
89 #135 LeBlanc, Laura McGehee, Louise 16:47 67
90 #140 Rome, Callee McGehee, Louise 16:52 68
91 #13 Bloemer, Catherine Acad Sac Hrt NO 16:55 69
92 #134 Kukla, Elizabeth McGehee, Louise 16:56
93 #88 Steen, Elizabeth Dominican 16:59
94 #244 Leblanc, Danielle ST Thomas MO 16:59 70
95 #229 Holcomb, Paige St. Martin's 16:59 71
96 #93 Mampilly, Anju Epis OF Acad 16:59
97 #194 Gregoire, Lauren St. George 17:01 72
98 #129 Bienvenu, Gigi McGehee, Louise 17:03
99 #132 Hamrick, Lizzie McGehee, Louise 17:04
100 #107 Romero, Kaitlyn Erath 17:05
101 #81 Giler, Margaret Dominican 17:10
102 #23 Perrin, Brittany Acad Sac Hrt NO 17:11 73
103 #18 Lapeyre, Lucy Acad Sac Hrt NO 17:12 74
104 #184 Barbin, Elise Sacred Heart Ele 17:13 75
105 #201 Tatman, Morgan St. George 17:13 76
106 #95 Tetnowski, Jessica Epis OF Acad 17:14
107 #128 Augillard, Kerstin McGehee, Louise 17:15
108 #227 Brierre, Katherine St. Martin's 17:15 77
109 #219 Peplinski, Sarah St. Jude 17:22 78
110 #64 St. Martin, Kriste Cabrini 17:23 79
111 #70 Johns, Lily Cathedral-Carmel 17:24
112 #185 Bienvenu, Grace Sacred Heart Ele 17:25 80
113 #163 Wilcutt, Morgan Northwestern Mid 17:27 81
114 #74 Mays, Sydney Christian Life 17:27
115 #138 Miller, Jenna McGehee, Louise 17:34
116 #158 Head, Keely Northwestern Mid 17:35 82
117 #31 Meehan, Stephanie Archbishop Chape 17:36
118 #220 Reinecke, Julie St. Jude 17:39 83
119 #268 Boudreaux, Alexis White, E D 17:42 84
120 #15 Gundluch, Jamie Acad Sac Hrt NO 17:43 85
121 #260 Straughter, Kiera W Feliciana M 17:43 86
122 #25 Rodriguez, Mallory Acad Sac Hrt NO 17:45 87
123 #92 Mallavarapu, Isabe Epis OF Acad 17:45
124 #191 Bennett, Heather St. George 17:45 88
125 #271 Hagen, Abby White, E D 17:46 89
126 #57 Trevino, Maria Berwick 17:47 90
127 #80 Giepert, Caroline Dominican 17:48
128 #242 Drury, Meagan ST Thomas MO 17:50 91
129 #231 Pendleton, Sara St. Martin's 17:51 92
130 #197 Lauve, Sarah St. George 17:52
131 #261 Sullivan, KeiArren W Feliciana M 17:53 93
132 #14 Fox, Julia Acad Sac Hrt NO 17:54
133 #27 Bowers, Laura Archbishop Chapell 17:57
134 #45 Arthur, Courtney Berwick 17:59 94
135 #86 Morphy, Meredith Dominican 18:09
136 #16 Kalifeh, Juliet Acad Sac Hrt NO 18:11
137 #204 Conaway, Anna St. Jean 18:11 95
138 #276 Stilling, Rosalyn White, E D 18:14 96
139 #133 Joseph, Cathy McGehee, Louise 18:15
140 #26 Terral, Megan Acad Sac Hrt NO 18:18
141 #224 Turner, Kelly St. Jude 18:20 97
142 #241 Docherty, Jillian ST Thomas MO 18:23 98
143 #235 Favaro, Kaci St. Thomas M 18:25
144 #190 Toups, Grace Sacred Heart Ele 18:26 99
145 #161 Taylor, Alexis Northwestern Mid 18:28 100
146 #196 Katzmarzyk, Jessic St. George 18:29
147 #149 Talley, Lauren MT Carmel 18:31 101
148 #188 Fasano, Cecilia Sacred Heart Ele 18:32 102
149 #50 Gilbert, Olivia Berwick 18:32 103
150 #159 Johnson, Dericka Northwestern Mid 18:34 104
151 #202 Welch, Caroline St. George 18:35
152 #150 Valls, Gracie MT Carmel 18:35 105
153 #210 Shea, Lindy St. Jean 18:37 106
154 #257 Kaiser, Kaylee W Feliciana M 18:40
155 #263 Whitaker, Jasmine W Feliciana M 18:42
156 #20 McDougal, Lauren Acad Sac Hrt NO 18:46
157 #7 Lindemann, Maggie Acad Sac Hrt GC 18:53 107
158 #266 Amborse, Aiyana White, E D 18:53 108
159 #22 Normand, Sarah Acad Sac Hrt NO 18:54
160 #37 Hingle, Ann Belle Chasse 18:58 109
161 #250 Brown, Trutoria W Feliciana M 18:59
162 #21 McLeod, Elle Acad Sac Hrt NO 19:00
163 #1543 Montgomery, Olivia Baton Rouge 19:00
164 #255 Jackson, Akilah W Feliciana M 19:01
165 #17 Kovach, Grace Acad Sac Hrt NO 19:03
166 #157 Buhler, Elizabeth Northwestern Mid 19:05 110
167 #240 Daigle, Angela ST Thomas MO 19:06 111
168 #42 Naquin, Victoria Belle Chasse 19:08 112
169 #228 Cashman, Ali St. Martin's 19:09 113
170 #270 Dominique, Nicole White, E D 19:12 114
171 #28 Green, Meghan Archbishop Chapelle 19:12
172 #141 Sharpe, Emily Anne McGehee, Louise 19:15
173 #76 White, Madison Christian Life 19:18
174 #39 Lyman, Madison Belle Chasse 19:18 115
175 #192 Fitzgerald, Eryn St. George 19:21
176 #199 Mockler, Shelby St. George 19:26
177 #48 Bergeron, Shelby Berwick 19:32 116
178 #237 Marchiafava, Tessa St. Thomas M 19:37
179 #55 Powell, Cari Berwick 19:39
180 #206 Murphy, Kayleigh St. Jean 19:44 117
181 #258 Perritt, Kristin W Feliciana M 19:51
182 #160 Landreneaux, Meagh Northwestern Mid 20:00 118
183 #205 Hebert, Carley St. Jean 20:02 119
184 #139 Morton, Julia McGehee, Louise 20:05
185 #41 Musso, Courtney Belle Chasse 20:16 120
186 #112 Fetter, Jade Fontainebleau 20:35 121
187 #209 Seeds, Elizabeth St. Jean 20:35 122
188 #75 Smith, Breanna Christian Life 20:38
189 #262 Turner, Ashley W Feliciana M 20:43
190 #164 Bayham, Kristen Opelousas Catholic 20:44
191 #259 Perritt, Megan W Feliciana M 20:54
192 #66 Comeaux, Camille Cathedral-Carmel 20:56
193 #43 Angeron, Alana Berwick 20:57
194 #253 Field, Kate W Feliciana M 20:57
195 #211 Stradley, Caroline St. Jean 20:57 123
196 #38 Hotard, Sarah Belle Chasse 20:57 124
197 #113 Lee, Soajin Fontainebleau 20:57 125
198 #111 Favert, Margot Fontainebleau 20:57 126
199 #1 Ahrens, Laura Acad Sac Hrt GC 20:57 127
200 #47 Balance, Kristian Berwick 20:57
201 #181 Bonaventure, Carol Runnels 20:57
202 #208 Schoonmaker, Ashle St. Jean 20:57 128
203 #222 Sicard, Elizabeth St. Jude 20:57 129
204 #183 Zachary, Olivia Runnels 20:57
205 #40 McInelly, Jennifer Belle Chasse 20:57 130
206 #223 Sicard, Sarah St. Jude 20:57 131
207 #56 Rerez, Maria Berwick 20:57
208 #52 Legendre, Michaela Berwick 20:57
209 #8 Metoyer, Arianna Acad Sac Hrt GC20:57 132
210 #49 Cherry, Nicole Berwick 20:57
211 #46 Aucoin, Bree Berwick 20:57
212 #51 Izaguirre, Alexis Berwick 20:57
Episcopal High School - LA HY-TEK's Meet Manager
St. Joseph's Invitational - 10/4/2008
VARSITY - 3 mile
Highland Road Park, Baton Rouge, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #932 Laborde, Angela St. Scholastica 6:13 18:37 1
2 #771 Ter Haar, Abby Episcopal, BR 6:16 18:46 2
3 #607 Fitzhenry, Heather Acad of Our Lady 6:27 19:19 3
4 #835 Passman, Morgan MT Carmel 6:27 19:20 4
5 #1541 Aguillare, Emmi Baton Rouge 6:31 19:32
6 #797 Brennan, Anne Lafayette 6:36 19:46 5
7 #761 Pyle, Lucie Epis OF Acad 6:37 19:51 6
8 #894 Fontenot, Allison St. Joseph's BR 6:38 19:54 7
9 #652 Vanhorn, Sarah Barbe 6:39 19:55 8
10 #765 Flanders, Lanier Episcopal, BR 6:39 19:57 9
11 #704 Devitt, Anna Kathe Christian Life 6:39 19:57
12 #902 Sicard, Lauren St. Joseph's BR 6:41 20:01 10
13 #857 Curley, Meghan Opelousas Catholic 6:43 20:08
14 #726 Charbonnet, Meghan Dominican 6:43 20:09 11
15 #746 Sanchez, Marissa East Ascension 6:44 20:10 12
16 #830 Franco, Michelle MT Carmel 6:45 20:13 13
17 #933 Ledoux, Clare St. Scholastica 6:47 20:21 14
18 #936 Pereira, Catherine St. Scholastica 6:48 20:22 15
19 #897 McLindon, Bonnie St. Joseph's BR 6:49 20:27 16
20 #908 Ieyoub, Natalie St. Louis 6:50 20:28 17
21 #776 Lange, Lauren Erath 6:50 20:28 18
22 #1012 Dugruise, Taylor White, E D 6:51 20:32 19
23 #822 Kohnke, Helen McGehee, Louise 6:51 20:33 20
24 #738 Jones, Shelby Dutchtown 6:52 20:35
25 #931 Edwards, Ali St. Scholastica 6:53 20:38 21
26 #854 Gossen, Hayley Notre Dame 6:54 20:42
27 #798 Brennan, Maeve Lafayette 6:56 20:48 22
28 #618 Tixier, Emily Acad Sac Hrt NO 6:57 20:50 23
29 #803 Roy, Genevieve Lafayette 6:57 20:51 24
30 #725 Carr, Sarah Dominican 6:58 20:52 25
31 #839 Bonneval, Jolee New Iberia 6:58 20:52
32 #800 Broussard, Lauren Lafayette 6:58 20:53 26
33 #804 Thomas, Rachel Lafayette 6:58 20:53 27
34 #920 Flaggert, Olivia St. Michael 6:58 20:54 28
35 #853 Yancovich, Shannon Newman, Isidore 6:59 20:56 29
36 #606 Fitzhenry, Ashley Acad of Our Lady 7:00 20:59 30
37 #825 Proze, Sydney McGehee, Louise 7:01 21:01 31
38 #892 Alch, Katherine St. Joseph's BR 7:01 21:03 32
39 #612 Burst, Bethany Acad Sac Hrt NO 7:02 21:04 33
40 #1011 Constant, Linsday White, E D 7:03 21:09 34
41 #617 Quinn, Ellie Acad Sac Hrt NO 7:04 21:10 35
42 #943 Daigle, AC St. Thomas More 7:05 21:14 36
43 #899 Miller, Mary St. Joseph's BR 7:05 21:14 37
44 #823 Ortkiese, Grace McGehee, Louise 7:05 21:15 38
45 #918 Ament, Kristen St. Michael 7:07 21:20 39
46 #1013 Ford, Spenser White, E D 7:07 21:21 40
47 #674 Parsiola, Catherin Berwick 7:07 21:21
48 #896 Hossley, Claire St. Joseph's BR 7:08 21:22 41
49 #733 Mitchel, Emily Dominican 7:08 21:24 42
50 #644 Cutrera, Natalie Barbe 7:09 21:25 43
51 #838 Talley, Christie MT Carmel 7:09 21:26 44
52 #1027 Baird, Hilary Zachary 7:09 21:27 45
53 #688 Saacks, Kaitlin Cabrini 7:11 21:31 46
54 #833 Naccari, Leigh-Ann MT Carmel 7:11 21:33 47
55 #731 Guidry, Kristen Dominican 7:12 21:35 48
56 #866 Pressley, Sarah Runnels 7:15 21:45
57 #923 LaBauve, Camille St. Michael 7:16 21:48 49
58 #760 Guillory, Heidi Epis OF Acad 7:17 21:49 50
59 #898 Meroney, Victoria St. Joseph's BR 7:18 21:52 51
60 #968 Knecht, Caroline Ursuline Academy 7:19 21:56
61 #767 Pittman, Ainsley Episcopal, BR 7:19 21:57 52
62 #723 Blakemore, Stephan Dominican 7:20 22:00 53
63 #829 Flotte, Catherine MT Carmel 7:21 22:01 54
64 #614 Martin, Ardenne Acad Sac Hrt NO 7:21 22:01 55
65 #973 Romaine, Erin Ursuline Academy 7:23 22:09
66 #941 Borque, Katie St. Thomas More 7:24 22:12 56
67 #635 Crochet, Sage Assumption 7:27 22:19 57
68 #836 Phelps, Hope MT Carmel 7:27 22:20 58
69 #801 Perry, Brooke Lafayette 7:28 22:22 59
70 #616 Owens, Lindsey Acad Sac Hrt NO 7:29 22:27 60
71 #1006 Olivier, Victoria Westminster 7:30 22:28
72 #805 Wattigny, Lydia Lafayette 7:30 22:29 61
73 #938 Stubbs, Mallory St. Scholastica 7:31 22:31 62
74 #638 Medine, Kyrsten Assumption 7:31 22:33 63
75 #739 Rezac, Emily Dutchtown 7:32 22:34
76 #784 Stovall, Emily Franklin, Ben 7:32 22:35 64
77 #824 Potts, Melanie McGehee, Louise 7:33 22:39 65
78 #608 Huynh, Rose Anne Acad of Our Lady 7:34 22:41 66
79 #682 Cardenez, Angelina Cabrini 7:34 22:42 67
80 #977 Carrere, Emily Vandebilt Catholic 7:35 22:44 68
81 #683 Eskine, Rachel Cabrini 7:36 22:47 69
82 #782 St. Etienne, Candi Franklin, Ben 7:36 22:48 70
83 #785 Stovall, Kelsie Franklin, Ben 7:37 22:49 71
84 #685 Kulakowski, Emily Cabrini 7:37 22:51 72
85 #927 Silvio, Morgan St. Michael 7:38 22:52 73
86 #852 Swanson, Kelly Newman, Isidore 7:38 22:52 74
87 #851 Seyler, Camille Newman, Isidore 7:38 22:54 75
88 #942 Cernich, Rebecca St. Thomas More 7:41 23:02 76
89 #919 Anders, Jenna St. Michael 7:42 23:04 77
90 #904 Blackwell, Madison St. Louis 7:42 23:06 78
91 #952 Walters, Lacey St. Thomas More 7:43 23:09 79
92 #686 Mason, Taylor Cabrini 7:44 23:11 80
93 #909 Laborde, Catherine St. Louis 7:44 23:12 81
94 #615 McCleskey, Maggie Acad Sac Hrt NO 7:45 23:14 82
95 #850 Rubinstein, Nadine Newman, Isidore 7:45 23:15 83
96 #834 Nolan, Molly MT Carmel 7:46 23:16 84
97 #1008 Thompson, Brook Westminster 7:47 23:19
98 #717 Dupre, Brittany DeLaSalle 7:47 23:20
99 #1001 Lambert, McKinsey West Feliciana 7:48 23:22
100 #730 Guarisco, Amelie Dominican 7:48 23:24 85
101 #662 Brda, Luci Belle Chasse 7:49 23:25 86
102 #915 Solari, Caroline St. Louis 7:49 23:25 87
103 #924 Pendelton, Catheri St. Michael 7:49 23:26 88
104 #684 Kingvalsky, Leigh Cabrini 7:50 23:29 89
105 #928 Thibodaux, Lauren St. Michael 7:51 23:31 90
106 #939 Stubbs, Marley St. Scholastica 7:52 23:36 91
107 #703 Allen, Leigh Christian Life 7:52 23:36
108 #649 Miller, Mallory Barbe 7:53 23:37 92
109 #661 Brda, Catherine Belle Chasse 7:53 23:38 93
110 #910 McCain, Monique St. Louis 7:53 23:39 94
111 #981 Guidry, Alexis Vandebilt Catholic 7:54 23:41 95
112 #948 Hebert, Kaitlin St. Thomas More 7:55 23:43 96
113 #1035 Mondello, Maria Zachary 7:55 23:45 97
114 #656 Lagrange, Jamie Beau Chene 7:56 23:46 98
115 #1017 Waguespack, Kately White, E D 7:56 23:46 99
116 #975 Tassin, Lindsay Ursuline Academy 7:57 23:49
117 #670 Perlander, Sophi Belle Chasse 7:57 23:50 100
118 #855 Gray, Taylor Notre Dame 7:58 23:52
119 #610 Vaughn, Brianna Acad of Our Lady 7:58 23:53 101
120 #641 Simoneaux, Katelyn Assumption 7:58 23:54 102
121 #660 Boudreaux, Hillary Belle Chasse 7:59 23:56 103
122 #826 St. John, Zoe McGehee, Louise 7:59 23:57 104
123 #712 Hebert, Peggy Comeaux 8:01 24:01
124 #613 Landreaux, Elise Acad Sac Hrt NO 8:01 24:02 105
125 #847 Koren, Rachel Newman, Isidore 8:01 24:04 106
126 #609 Tate, Amber Acad of Our Lady 8:02 24:04 107
127 #777 Primeaux, Marisa Erath 8:02 24:04 108
128 #959 Schexnayder, Candi Teurlings 8:03 24:10
129 #736 Faulkner, Samantha Dutchtown 8:05 24:14
130 #620 Clark, Ann Acadiana 8:06 24:16
131 #982 Haydel, Ayme Vandebilt Catholic 8:06 24:17 109
132 #604 Bairnsfather, Keel Acad of Our Lady 8:06 24:17 110
133 #865 Goldberger, Ali Runnels 8:06 24:17
134 #867 Rack, Laura Runnels 8:07 24:21
135 #862 Dileo, Alex Parkview Baptist 8:08 24:23
136 #768 Seger, Katherine Episcopal, BR 8:09 24:25 111
137 #983 LeBlanc, Logan Vandebilt Catholic 8:09 24:27 112
138 #648 Miller, Madison Barbe 8:10 24:30 113
139 #605 Carriere, Kaitlyn Acad of Our Lady 8:10 24:30 114
140 #623 Faniglio, Katie An Archbishop Chapelle 8:10 24:30 115
141 #687 Michelli, Rachel Cabrini 8:11 24:31 116
142 #783 Stern, Lily Franklin, Ben 8:11 24:31 117
143 #770 Talbott, Sydney Episcopal, BR 8:12 24:34 118
144 #664 Corso, Kelly Belle Chasse 8:12 24:35 119
145 #962 Davis, Sydney University Lab 8:13 24:37
146 #666 Drebes, Corinna Belle Chasse 8:13 24:37 120
147 #979 Donaldson, Amy Vandebilt Catholic 8:13 24:38 121
148 #845 Freiberg, Sarah Newman, Isidore 8:14 24:40 122
149 #749 Brooks, Dawn East St. John 8:14 24:42 123
150 #741 Tasker, April Dutchtown 8:15 24:43
151 #643 Chavez, Aubyn Barbe 8:15 24:44 124
152 #628 Templet, Katelyn Archbishop Chapelle 8:15 24:45 125
153 #821 Drennan, Caroline McGehee, Louise 8:16 24:46 126
154 #955 Fortier, Aimee Teurlings 8:17 24:51
155 #808 Gonzales, Brittany Live Oak 8:18 24:53 127
156 #721 Suire, Kerryanne Denham Springs 8:19 24:56
157 #906 Ellender, Kelsey St. Louis 8:20 25:00 128
158 #806 Asevedo, Kayln Live Oak 8:20 25:00 129
159 #645 Gould, Sabrina Barbe 8:21 25:02 130
160 #840 Mouton, Kristie New Iberia 8:23 25:07
161 #997 Davidson, Jessica West Feliciana 8:24 25:10
162 #953 Barry, Olivia Teurlings 8:24 25:11
163 #718 Farlow, Rachael Denham Springs 8:24 25:12
164 #820 Brown, Caroline McGehee, Louise 8:25 25:13 131
165 #964 Rossi, Katherine University Lab 8:27 25:20
166 #722 Barkemeyer, Amanda Dominican 8:29 25:25 132
167 #1028 Byrd, Courtney Zachary 8:29 25:26 133
168 #856 Ledet, Marie Notre Dame 8:29 25:27
169 #659 Azurdia, Alyson Belle Chasse 8:30 25:29 134
170 #944 Freeman, Katherine St. Thomas More 8:31 25:31 135
171 #650 Roundtree, Mary Barbe 8:31 25:31 136
172 #846 Grieb, Alex Newman, Isidore 8:31 25:31 137
173 #911 Montelaro, Lauren St. Louis 8:31 25:32 138
174 #624 Fontcuberta, Sarah Archbishop Chapelle 8:31 25:32 139
175 #629 Theall, Bailey Archbishop Chapelle 8:31 25:33 140
176 #633 Chaisson, Brittany Assumption 8:32 25:34 141
177 #980 Graham, Amanda Vandebilt Catholic 8:32 25:36 142
178 #993 Segrest, Rachel Vermilion Catholic 8:33 25:39 143
179 #658 Richard, Kylie Beau Chene 8:34 25:42 144
180 #759 Bourge, Shelby Epis OF Acad 8:34 25:42 145
181 #744 Gibbs, Amanda East Ascension 8:34 25:42 146
182 #747 Shocket, Annie East Ascension 8:34 25:42 147
183 #950 Schoeffler, Brea St. Thomas More 8:34 25:42 148
184 #636 Daigle, Lucy Assumption 8:34 25:42 149
185 #1009 Adams, Olivia White, E D 8:34 25:42 150
186 #1025 Wicker, Kailah Xavier Prep 8:34 25:42 151
187 #773 White, Gina Episcopal, BR 8:34 25:42 152
188 #671 Aikes, Abby Berwick 8:34 25:42
189 #960 Breeland, Katie University Lab 8:34 25:42
190 #864 Brian, Katelyn Runnels 8:34 25:42
191 #861 Bourgeois, Olivia Parkview Baptist 8:34 25:42
192 #810 Jarreau, Jennifer Live Oak 8:34 25:42 153
193 #1016 Ordoyne, Morgan White, E D 8:34 25:42 154
194 #762 Schutte, Madelyn Epis OF Acad 8:34 25:42 155
195 #622 Famiglio, Rae Ann Archbishop Chapelle 8:34 25:42 156
196 #1004 Stevenson, Katie West Feliciana 8:34 25:42
197 #631 Boudreaux, Maria Assumption 8:34 25:42 157
198 #757 Anderson, Adelle Epis OF Acad 8:34 25:42 158
199 #1024 Powell, Jessica Xavier Prep 8:34 25:42 159
200 #974 Selser, Amy Ursuline Academy 8:34 25:42
201 #818 Martin, Whitney Lutcher 8:34 25:42
202 #673 Parsiola, Anne Lee Berwick 8:34 25:42
203 #1034 Mondello, Laura Zachary 8:34 25:42 160
204 #708 Dominque, Kristen Comeaux 8:34 25:42
205 #807 Ford, Elizabeth Live Oak 8:34 25:42 161
206 #781 Rupp, Ariana Franklin, Ben 8:34 25:42 162
207 #985 Rabalais, Leslie Vandebilt Catholic 8:34 25:42 163
208 #1023 Mix, Breah Xavier Prep 8:34 25:42 164
209 #621 Dunham, Kelsey Archbishop Chapelle 8:34 25:42 165
210 #886 Parent, Sarah St. Amant 8:34 25:42 166
211 #843 Whipp, Paige New Iberia 8:34 25:42
212 #626 Sorensen, Mikella Archbishop Chapelle 8:34 25:42 167
213 #680 Georgetown, Morgan Bethany Christian 8:34 25:42 168
214 #990 Langlinais, Abby Vermilion Catholic 8:34 25:42 169
215 #655 Kidder, Jade Beau Chene 8:34 25:42 170
216 #611 Stipe, Mary Morgan Acad Sac Hrt GC 8:34 25:42
217 #930 Despeaux, Rachel St. Scholastica 8:34 25:42 171
218 #714 Isadore, Kare'al Comeaux 8:34 25:42
219 #720 Melancon, Melanie Denham Springs 8:34 25:42
220 #756 Nova, Flor East St. John 8:34 25:42 172
221 #690 Alfred, Montaya Carencro 8:34 25:42
222 #775 Freeman, JaQuala Erath 8:34 25:42 173
223 #774 Bouillion, Jessica Erath 8:34 25:42 174
224 #779 Thompson, Shay Erath 8:34 25:42 175
225 #888 Tassin, Sarah St. Amant 8:34 25:42 176
226 #719 Farlow, Rebekah Denham Springs 8:34 25:42
227 #1026 Woods, Hilary Xavier Prep 8:34 25:42 177
228 #879 Acy, Kalyn St. Amant 8:34 25:42 178
229 #858 Allphin, Lacey Parkview Baptist 8:34 25:42
230 #1036 Sibley, Angelle Zachary 8:34 25:42 179
231 #681 Pursifull, Brookny Bethany Christian 8:34 25:42 180
232 #634 Comeaux, Ashlyn Assumption 8:34 25:42 181
233 #679 Georgetown, Mariah Bethany Christian 8:34 25:42 182
234 #748 Villegas, Jaazhel East Ascension 8:34 25:42 183
235 #678 Elbert, Jayda Bethany Christian 8:34 25:42 184
236 #988 Bertrand, Emily Vermilion Catholic 8:34 25:42 185
237 #992 Russo, Caki Vermilion Catholic 8:34 25:42 186
238 #713 Heim, Jensen Comeaux 8:34 25:42
239 #1032 Knight, Kendell Zachary 8:34 25:42 187
240 #989 David, Kori Vermilion Catholic 8:34 25:42 188
241 #1021 Eweni, Amalachi Xavier Prep 8:34 25:42 189
242 #815 Amato, Randi Lutcher 8:34 25:42
243 #880 Attuso, Holly St. Amant 8:34 25:42 190
244 #813 Sheffield, Amanda Live Oak 8:34 25:42 191
245 #677 Burch, Savannah Bethany Christian 8:34 25:42 192
246 #819 St. Pierre, Kriste Lutcher 8:34 25:42
247 #889 Turner, Bria St. Amant 8:34 25:42 193
248 #1019 Daunoy, Cheyanne Xavier Prep 8:34 25:42 194
249 #763 Storment, Camille Epis OF Acad 8:34 25:42 195
250 #753 Desjardin, Jennife East St. John 8:34 25:42 196
251 #751 Chewning, Sarah East St. John 8:34 25:42 197
252 #695 Guidry, Ashley Carencro 8:34 25:42
253 #1033 McGilvray, Amanda Zachary 8:34 25:42 198
254 #654 Dodge, Bailey Beau Chene 8:34 25:42 199
255 #691 Babino, Racquel Carencro 8:34 25:42
256 #743 Cornejo, Sara East Ascension 8:34 25:42 200
257 #700 Couvillon, Madalyn Central, BR 8:34 25:42
258 #657 Meche, Jessica Beau Chene 8:34 25:42 201
259 #702 Shows, Claire Central, BR 8:34 25:42
260 #755 Leblanc, Chassie East St. John 8:34 25:42 202
261 #752 Cook, Bianca East St. John 8:34 25:42 203
262 #1529 Joyce, Victoria Redemptorist 8:34 25:42
263 #817 Martin, Heidi Lutcher 8:34 25:42
264 #689 Alexander, Brittan Carencro 8:34 25:42
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Joseph's BR 102 7 10 16 32 37 41 51
Total Time: 1:42:39.00
Average: 20:31.80
2 Lafayette 104 5 22 24 26 27 59 61
Total Time: 1:43:11.00
Average: 20:38.20
3 St. Scholastica 113 1 14 15 21 62 91 171
Total Time: 1:42:29.00
Average: 20:29.80
4 Mount Carmel Academy 162 4 13 44 47 54 58 84
Total Time: 1:44:33.00
Average: 20:54.60
5 Dominican 179 11 25 42 48 53 85 132
Total Time: 1:46:00.00
Average: 21:12.00
6 Acad Sac Hrt NO 206 23 33 35 55 60 82 105
Total Time: 1:47:32.00
Average: 21:30.40
7 McGehee, Louise 258 20 31 38 65 104 126 131
Total Time: 1:49:25.00
Average: 21:53.00
8 St. Michael 266 28 39 49 73 77 88 90
Total Time: 1:49:58.00
Average: 21:59.60
9 Episcopal, BR 292 2 9 52 111 118 152
Total Time: 1:49:39.00
Average: 21:55.80
10 Acad of Our Lady 307 3 30 66 101 107 110 114
Total Time: 1:50:56.00
Average: 22:11.20
11 Cabrini 334 46 67 69 72 80 89 116
Total Time: 1:53:02.00
Average: 22:36.40
12 White, E D 342 19 34 40 99 150 154
Total Time: 1:52:30.00
Average: 22:30.00
13 St. Thomas More 343 36 56 76 79 96 135 148
Total Time: 1:53:20.00
Average: 22:40.00
14 St. Louis 357 17 78 81 87 94 128 138
Total Time: 1:53:50.00
Average: 22:46.00
15 Newman, Isidore 367 29 74 75 83 106 122 137
Total Time: 1:54:01.00
Average: 22:48.20
16 Barbe 380 8 43 92 113 124 130 136
Total Time: 1:54:11.00
Average: 22:50.20
17 Franklin, Ben 484 64 70 71 117 162
Total Time: 1:58:25.00
Average: 23:41.00
18 Belle Chasse 501 86 93 100 103 119 120 134
Total Time: 1:59:24.00
Average: 23:52.80
19 Vandebilt Catholic 505 68 95 109 112 121 142 163
Total Time: 1:59:47.00
Average: 23:57.40
20 Assumption 512 57 63 102 141 149 157 181
Total Time: 2:00:02.00
Average: 24:00.40
21 Episcopal of Acadiana 514 6 50 145 155 158 195
Total Time: 1:58:46.00
Average: 23:45.20
22 Zachary 614 45 97 133 160 179 187 198
Total Time: 2:02:02.00
Average: 24:24.40
23 Erath 648 18 108 173 174 175
Total Time: 2:01:38.00
Average: 24:19.60
24 Archbishop Chapelle 675 115 125 139 140 156 165 167
Total Time: 2:06:02.00
Average: 25:12.40
25 East Ascension 688 12 146 147 183 200
Total Time: 2:02:58.00
Average: 24:35.60
26 Live Oak 761 127 129 153 161 191
Total Time: 2:06:59.00
Average: 25:23.80
27 Beau Chene 812 98 144 170 199 201
Total Time: 2:06:34.00
Average: 25:18.80
28 Xavier Prep 840 151 159 164 177 189 194
Total Time: 2:08:30.00
Average: 25:42.00
29 Vermilion Catholic 871 143 169 185 186 188
Total Time: 2:08:27.00
Average: 25:41.40
30 East St. John 890 123 172 196 197 202 203
Total Time: 2:07:30.00
Average: 25:30.00
31 St. Amant 903 166 176 178 190 193
Total Time: 2:08:30.00
Average: 25:42.00
32 Bethany Christian 906 168 180 182 184 192
Total Time: 2:08:30.00
Average: 25:42.00