St. Dominic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2400 Meter Run | ||||
10:44.00 | SB | Sophie Dauterive | 3rd | |
10:50.00 | SB | Morgan Trauth | 4th | |
11:20.00 | SB | Adelaide Rodrigue | 11th | |
12:04.00 | Riley Imbornone | 20th | ||
12:07.00 | Lily Jacobs | 24th | ||
12:17.00 | Madeline Cantrelle | 27th | ||
12:34.00 | Camille Jacobs | 33rd | ||
12:43.00 | SB | Lucy Eckhardt | 38th | |
13:43.00 | SB | Abbe Smith | 55th | |
13:47.00 | SB | Lucy Quintana | 56th | |
13:49.00 | SB | Sofia Imbornone | 57th | |
14:57.00 | SB | Elise Holloway | 68th | |
16:33.00 | SB | Etta Chepolis | 86th | |
16:48.00 | SB | Caroline Nagy | 89th | |
16:55.00 | SB | Mary-katherine Werli | 90th | |
17:31.00 | SB | Sara Barfield | 94th | |
2 Mile Run | ||||
14:43.00 | SB | Molly Monteleone | 10th | |
15:28.00 | Kate Nolan | 19th | ||
16:47.00 | SB | Kate Thomson | 32nd | |
17:37.00 | Annelise Meyaski | 40th | ||
17:49.00 | SB | Ella Stolberg | 44th | |
17:51.00 | Reilly Spitzfaden | 46th | ||
17:56.00 | SB | Catalina Torres | 51st | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Results | |
2400 Meter Run | ||||
9:43.00 | SB | Morgan Hebert | 1st | |
9:53.00 | Josh Quintana | 2nd | ||
10:05.00 | SB | Lucas Sampedro | 5th | |
10:12.00 | Jackson Wender | 7th | ||
10:25.00 | Putty Peterman | 16th | ||
10:26.00 | SB | Collin Lormand | 17th | |
11:08.00 | SB | Aeric Wender | 42nd | |
11:17.00 | SB | Michael Lizano | 52nd | |
11:18.00 | SB | Kyle Fisher | 54th | |
11:24.00 | SB | Quinn Anderson | 57th | |
11:30.00 | SB | Hunter Hance | 64th | |
11:46.00 | SB | Bradley Fife | 160th | |
12:34.00 | SB | Grayson Lizano | 85th | |
12:51.00 | SB | Colin Burke | 96th | |
12:54.00 | SB | Matt Scaffidi | 98th | |
12:56.00 | SB | Conner Hance | 101st | |
12:59.00 | SB | Noah Lang | 102nd | |
13:00.00 | SB | Jack Alexander | 103rd | |
13:01.00 | SB | Nicholas Rosevally | 105th | |
13:18.00 | SB | Christian Lang | 109th | |
13:25.00 | SB | Dylan Hazelwood | 110th | |
13:26.00 | SB | Luke Underwood | 111th | |
13:46.00 | SB | Kyle Borde | 122nd | |
13:47.00 | SB | Baxter Hebert | 123rd | |
13:47.00 | SB | Tanner Hughes | 124th | |
13:53.00 | SB | Jack Gullett | 128th | |
13:55.00 | SB | Andrew Wender | 129th | |
13:59.00 | SB | Luke Werling | 130th | |
14:06.00 | SB | Jacob Smith | 131st | |
14:33.00 | SB | Andrew Sampedro | 142nd | |
16:03.00 | SB | Rex Schaefer | 146th | |
2 Mile Run | ||||
12:29.00 | SB | Marshall Ruckman | 4th | |
12:47.00 | Stephen Peterman | 6th | ||
14:51.00 | SB | Matthew Joubert | 34th | |
15:03.00 | SB | Timmy Peterman | 41st | |
15:07.00 | SB | Chase Lormand | 44th |