Women |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
60 Meter Dash |
8.81 |
SB |
Shakira Dancy
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
9.43 |
SB |
Serenity Hill
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
9.59 |
SB |
Monica Davis
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
11.44 |
SB |
Meah Davis
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:09.66 |
SB |
Tahaira Dancy
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
1:15.63 |
SB |
Shakira Dancy
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
1:18.73 |
SB |
Monica Davis
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
1:21.09 |
SB |
Serenity Hill
|
16th |
Finals
H1
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
1:39.89 |
SB |
Meah Davis
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
800 Meter Run |
2:56.66 |
SB |
Tahaira Dancy
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
Long Jump |
11-7 |
SB |
Monica Davis
|
4th |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
10-1.25 |
SB |
Shakira Dancy
|
7th |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
Shot Put |
21-4 |
SB |
Serenity Hill
|
1st |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
Men |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
1500 Meter Race Walk |
8:17.05 |
SB |
Trey Williams
|
1st |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
60 Meter Dash |
7.79 |
SB |
Trey Williams
|
8th |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
8.47 |
SB |
Amir Ali
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
8.77 |
SB |
Maurice Davis
|
7th |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
8.78 |
SB |
Andre Felder
|
5th |
Finals
H3
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:05.06 |
SB |
Marcus Davis
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
1:06.86 |
SB |
Maurice Davis
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
1:07.10 |
SB |
Amir Ali
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
800 Meter Run |
2:13.85 |
SB |
Trey Williams
|
1st |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
2:47.93 |
SB |
Andre Felder
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
Long Jump |
15-1 |
SB |
Maurice Davis
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
14-6.5 |
SB |
Marcus Davis
|
2nd |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
13-7.75 |
SB |
Andre Felder
|
3rd |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
13-4.25 |
SB |
Amir Ali
|
4th |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|
Shot Put |
17-10.5 |
SB |
Maurice Davis
|
4th |
Finals
|
Southwest Region Indoor Meet
|