St. Katharine Drexel Prep Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.59 | SB | Kayla Quincy | 2nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
7.63 | SB | Kayla Quincy | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
7.71 | SB | Kayla Quincy | 3rd | Semis H1 | Complete Results |
7.91 | SB | Kohi Brignac | 8th | Semis H2 | Complete Results |
7.94 | SB | Kohi Brignac | 9th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
7.98 | SB | Bria Anderson | 10th | Semis H1 | Complete Results |
8.03 | SB | Bria Anderson | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.62 | SB | Shannon RAY | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.46 | SB | Paris Brown | 14th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
31.70 | SB | Kohi Brignac | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.01 | SB | Kayla Quincy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.71 | SB | Bria Anderson | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:12.30 | SB | Sanchass Bailey | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.84 | SB | Nijah Lain | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:55.42 | SB | Ijerna Donaldson | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:04.67 | SB | Ashley Spencer | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:37.76 | SB | Kailie Chambers | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.45 | SB | Nijah Lain | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
9.57 | SB | Nijah Lain | 4th | Semis H1 | Complete Results |
9.71 | SB | Nijah Lain | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
10.63 | SB | Raelyn Fazande | 11th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
10.77 | SB | Raelyn Fazande | 10th | Semis H1 | Complete Results |
11.80 | SB | Amalachi Eweni | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.25 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.44 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:04.32 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Kailie Chambers | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | SB | Janessa Hunter | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
13-10 | SB | Amalachi Eweni | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-0 | SB | Janessa Hunter | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
30-10.5 | SB | Amalachi Eweni | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-8.5 | SB | India Davison | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-8 | SB | Jennifer Vicks | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |