Girls 100 meter Dash Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Marlee James 4 Southeastern Lab 15.40 1
2 Giuliana Dangerfield 4 Southeastern Lab 15.81 1
3 Presley Aycock 3 Trafton Academy 16.09 1
4 Khloe Weber 4 Albany Upper Elementary 16.58 1
5 Isabella Vicknair 3 Albany Upper Elementary 16.83 1
6 Cali Espadron 4 Southeastern Lab 17.04 1
7 Anni DiBenedetto 3 Holy Ghost Catholic School 17.35 1
8 Naomi Roberts 4 Albany Upper Elementary 17.35 2
9 Lamaria Walker 3 Albany Upper Elementary 17.36 2
10 Brighton Reed 4 Christ Episcopal School Middle 17.43 6
11 Londyn Pichon 4 First Baptist Christian 17.45 2
12 Callie Barksdale 3 Albany Upper Elementary 17.97 2
13 Izzi Gossell 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 18.00 2
14 Marie Kerne 3 Southeastern Lab 18.02 3
15 Emeri Taylor 5 Southeastern Lab 18.30 5
16 Kiersten Durand 3 First Baptist Christian 18.53 2
17 Danielle Harvey 4 Roseland Montessori 18.66 6
18 Gabby Gossell 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 18.76 3
19 Alayna Farmer 4 Roseland Montessori 18.97 5
20 Kendall Love 4 Albany Upper Elementary 19.20 3
21 Carter Rude 3 First Baptist Christian 19.30 5
22 Kennedy Crane 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 19.41 4
23 Mariah Carter 3 Albany Upper Elementary 19.43 6
24 Sophia Cordeiro 3 First Baptist Christian 19.65 3
25 Jaylin Price 3 Southeastern Lab 19.70 3
26 Ava Canino 4 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 19.88 5
27 Elyse Wagner 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 20.12 4
28 Isabel Mazzella 3 Albany Upper Elementary 20.26 3
29 Hadley Thorsen 3 First Baptist Christian 20.83 6
30 Aubrey Haris 4 Trafton Academy 21.48 2
31 Piper Rhodus 3 Albany Upper Elementary 21.59 4
32 Vivi Day 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 21.68 4
33 Abbygail Anderson 3 Trafton Academy 21.83 4
Boys 100 meter Dash Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Baylor Erdey 4 Albany Upper Elementary 15.21 1
2 Lex Crocket 4 Holden 16.27 5
3 Bobby Williams 4 First Baptist Christian 16.50 1
4 Chandler Dardar 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 16.56 1
5 Peyton Boyce 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 16.59 1
6 Braxton Shar 4 Albany Upper Elementary 17.12 1
7 Dominic Lopez 4 First Baptist Christian 17.33 4
8 Bradley Sanders 4 Holden 17.44 3
9 Carver Cabler 3 Albany Upper Elementary 17.46 2
10 Jaxson James 3 Albany Upper Elementary 17.56 2
11 John Luke Williams 4 First Baptist Christian 17.66 1
12 Luke Conatser 3 Albany Upper Elementary 17.80 2
13 Apollo Solomon 3 Roseland Montessori 17.81 5
14 Maverick Downs 3 Albany Upper Elementary 18.16 3
15 Colston Husser 3 Roseland Montessori 18.19 5
16 Reese Jochum 3 First Baptist Christian 18.23 2
17 Elijah Gonzalez 3 Trafton Academy 18.31 1
18 Landry Wald 3 Trafton Academy 18.52 3
19 Dakota Stallings 4 Albany Upper Elementary 18.65 2
20 Robert Reed 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 18.77 5
21 Levi Caillouet 4 Southeastern Lab 18.84 2
22 Charlie Six 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 19.57 4
23 Jackson Walden 3 Albany Upper Elementary 19.85 2
24 Laken Blount 3 Albany Upper Elementary 19.90 4
25 Parker Strain 3 First Baptist Christian 20.14 3
26 Cayden Venable 3 Roseland Montessori 20.16 4
27 Mason Lizarraga 3 Southeastern Lab 21.06 3
28 Colton Moran 4 Albany Upper Elementary 21.64 4
29 Grayson Athey 3 Trafton Academy 22.02 3
30 Kamdon Hayden 3 Roseland Montessori 23.05 3
Girls 200 meter Dash Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Marlee James 4 Southeastern Lab 32.78 1
2 Giuliana Dangerfield 4 Southeastern Lab 34.61 1
3 Anni DiBenedetto 3 Holy Ghost Catholic School 37.35 1
4 Khloe Weber 4 Albany Upper Elementary 37.66 1
4 Delta Barnes 3 Southeastern Lab 37.66 2
6 Lamaria Walker 3 Albany Upper Elementary 38.21 3
7 Lillyan Atkinson 4 Holden 38.44 6
8 Londyn Pichon 4 First Baptist Christian 38.54 2
9 Charlee Clark 3 Holden 38.87 5
10 Marie Kerne 3 Southeastern Lab 39.51 3
11 Brayleigh Bagot 3 Holy Ghost Catholic School 39.75 1
12 Izzi Gossell 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 39.78 2
13 Chloe Skinner 4 Albany Upper Elementary 40.19 5
14 Kinley Gill 4 Holden 40.76 5
15 Gabby Gossell 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 40.89 3
16 Carter Rude 3 First Baptist Christian 40.90 7
17 Danielle Harvey 4 Roseland Montessori 40.99 7
18 Emeri Taylor 5 Southeastern Lab 41.58 4
19 Mattie Arnold 3 Holden 41.77 5
20 Aubrey Haris 4 Trafton Academy 42.63 4
21 Alayna Farmer 4 Roseland Montessori 42.98 5
22 Kendall Love 4 Albany Upper Elementary 43.14 3
23 Ava Canino 4 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 43.27 5
24 Hadley Thorsen 3 First Baptist Christian 43.28 4
25 Ari Young 3 Holden 44.31 6
26 Elyse Wagner 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 44.45 4
27 Ashlyn Biser 3 Albany Upper Elementary 44.53 7
28 Berkeley Smith 3 Holden 44.95 7
29 Sophia Cordeiro 3 First Baptist Christian 45.30 2
30 Abbygail Anderson 3 Trafton Academy 45.50 2
31 Mariah Carter 3 Albany Upper Elementary 46.65 6
32 Lani Traylor 4 Southeastern Lab 47.53 6
33 Piper Rhodus 3 Albany Upper Elementary 47.63 6
34 Blakely Tamasi 4 Holden 48.69 4
35 Isabel Mazzella 3 Albany Upper Elementary 49.63 3
36 Madelyn Bankston 4 Holden 51.76 4
37 Piper Howes 4 Holden 54.46 4
38 Kennedy Crane 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 59.87 4
Boys 200 meter Dash Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Peyton Boyce 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 35.48 1
2 Reese Jochum 3 First Baptist Christian 35.96 2
3 John Luke Williams 4 First Baptist Christian 36.59 1
4 Braxton Shar 4 Albany Upper Elementary 36.77 1
5 Chandler Dardar 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 37.10 4
6 Rowan Louviere 4 Albany Upper Elementary 37.25 1
7 Kyle Weber 3 Albany Upper Elementary 38.70 2
8 Hayden Almore 4 First Baptist Christian 38.79 3
9 Elijah Gonzalez 3 Trafton Academy 39.45 2
10 Tj Allen 4 First Baptist Christian 39.91 2
11 Laken Blount 3 Albany Upper Elementary 41.11 3
12 Robert Reed 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 41.62 3
13 Levi Caillouet 4 Southeastern Lab 42.47 2
14 Charlie Six 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 43.77 3
15 Carlos Juarez 3 Albany Upper Elementary 45.01 2
16 Jackson Walden 3 Albany Upper Elementary 45.75 3
17 Cayden Venable 3 Roseland Montessori 46.07 4
18 Grayson Athey 3 Trafton Academy 47.45 2
19 Colton Moran 4 Albany Upper Elementary 50.08 4
20 Keagan Blount 3 Holden 52.73 3
21 Kamdon Hayden 3 Roseland Montessori 53.51 4
22 Tucker Bankston 4 Holden 56.89 4
Girls 400 meter Dash Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Marlee James 4 Southeastern Lab 1:17.77 1
2 Lakyn Berthelot 4 Trafton Academy 1:23.14 1
3 Anni DiBenedetto 3 Holy Ghost Catholic School 1:28.33 1
4 Naomi Roberts 4 Albany Upper Elementary 1:30.69 1
5 Brayleigh Bagot 3 Holy Ghost Catholic School 1:31.31 1
6 Allie DeMouy 4 Trafton Academy 1:31.51 1
7 Isabella Vicknair 3 Albany Upper Elementary 1:31.82 4
8 Annie Grob 4 Albany Upper Elementary 1:33.07 1
9 Marie Kerne 3 Southeastern Lab 1:34.07 3
10 Austin Erdey 3 Albany Upper Elementary 1:36.14 4
11 Lucy Fournet 3 Southeastern Lab 1:37.31 2
12 Isabella Villalta 3 Trafton Academy 1:40.02 2
13 Ava Canino 4 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 1:40.71 3
14 Gabby Gossell 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:42.72 2
15 Morley Bardwell 4 Albany Upper Elementary 1:42.77 2
16 Blakely Tamasi 4 Holden 1:43.76 3
17 Emeri Taylor 5 Southeastern Lab 1:44.79 3
18 Piper Rhodus 3 Albany Upper Elementary 1:46.01 3
19 Scarlett Klein -- Trafton Academy 1:46.11 2
20 Elyse Wagner 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:46.16 2
21 Mariah Carter 3 Albany Upper Elementary 1:46.66 3
22 Abbygail Anderson 3 Trafton Academy 1:46.93 2
23 Aubrey Haris 4 Trafton Academy 1:50.79 1
24 Madelyn Bankston 4 Holden 1:52.31 4
25 Kennedy Crane 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 2:22.20 4
Boys 400 meter Dash Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Bobby Williams 4 First Baptist Christian 1:18.36 2
2 Sawyer Day 4 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:24.48 1
3 Carver Cabler 3 Albany Upper Elementary 1:29.06 1
4 Jaxson James 3 Albany Upper Elementary 1:31.85 1
5 Dakota Stallings 4 Albany Upper Elementary 1:33.46 1
6 Luke Conatser 3 Albany Upper Elementary 1:35.65 2
7 Charlie Six 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:37.22 3
8 Levi Caillouet 4 Southeastern Lab 1:37.68 1
9 Jacob Gauthier 4 Southeastern Lab 1:38.04 3
10 Jace Vicknair 5 Holden 1:49.94 3
11 Jagger Roedts 4 Holden 1:51.94 2
12 Preston Stilley 3 Albany Upper Elementary 1:54.18 3
13 Mason Lizarraga 3 Southeastern Lab 1:57.10 2
14 Kamdon Hayden 3 Roseland Montessori 2:09.17 3
15 Tucker Bankston 4 Holden 2:12.97 2
Girls 800 meter Run Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lakyn Berthelot 4 Trafton Academy 3:02.95 1
2 Delta Barnes 3 Southeastern Lab 3:12.84 1
3 Anni DiBenedetto 3 Holy Ghost Catholic School 3:15.10 1
4 Callie Barksdale 3 Albany Upper Elementary 3:19.04 1
5 Brayleigh Bagot 3 Holy Ghost Catholic School 3:19.64 1
6 Chloe Skinner 4 Albany Upper Elementary 3:27.45 1
7 Allie DeMouy 4 Trafton Academy 3:30.83 1
8 Charlee Clark 3 Holden 3:33.01 1
9 Isabella Villalta 3 Trafton Academy 3:38.01 1
10 Lucy Fournet 3 Southeastern Lab 3:46.43 1
11 Layla Cutrer 3 Roseland Montessori 3:47.07 1
12 Colleen Molland 3 Roseland Montessori 3:50.09 1
13 Izzi Gossell 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 3:55.88 1
14 Piper Rhodus 3 Albany Upper Elementary 3:57.84 1
15 Isabel Mazzella 3 Albany Upper Elementary 4:01.55 1
16 Ari Young 3 Holden 4:02.02 1
17 Mattie Arnold 3 Holden 4:10.18 1
18 Hannah Humphrey 4 Albany Upper Elementary 4:11.09 1
19 Berkeley Smith 3 Holden 4:15.64 1
20 Kendall Love 4 Albany Upper Elementary 4:25.54 1
Boys 800 meter Run Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brayden Payne 3 Trafton Academy 3:00.94 1
2 Luke Langston 4 Roseland Montessori 3:04.69 1
3 Cooper Berthelot 3 Trafton Academy 3:20.27 1
4 Dakota Stallings 4 Albany Upper Elementary 3:21.99 1
5 Colston Husser 3 Roseland Montessori 3:24.57 1
6 Jacob Gauthier 4 Southeastern Lab 3:30.93 1
7 Wyatt Taylor 4 Albany Upper Elementary 3:31.64 1
8 Thomas Triche 3 Albany Upper Elementary 3:34.75 1
9 Kyle Weber 3 Albany Upper Elementary 3:54.61 1
10 Carlos Juarez 3 Albany Upper Elementary 3:54.93 1
11 Keagan Blount 3 Holden 4:37.81 1
Girls 1600 meter Run Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lakyn Berthelot 4 Trafton Academy 6:23.05 1
2 Brayleigh Bagot 3 Holy Ghost Catholic School 7:13.60 1
3 Morley Bardwell 4 Albany Upper Elementary 8:18.69 1
4 Ashlyn Biser 3 Albany Upper Elementary 8:29.15 1
Boys 1600 meter Run Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Brayden Payne 3 Trafton Academy 6:19.97 1
2 Cooper Berthelot 3 Trafton Academy 7:03.31 1
3 Kyle Weber 3 Albany Upper Elementary 8:13.08 1
4 Carlos Juarez 3 Albany Upper Elementary 8:25.64 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Southeastern Lab 1:09.34 2
2 Albany Upper Elementary 1:09.35 1
3 First Baptist Christian 1:13.82 1
4 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:13.95 2
5 Albany Upper Elementary 1:16.54 1
6 Trafton Academy 1:17.25 1
7 Holden 1:19.25 2
8 Roseland Montessori 1:20.33 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 First Baptist Christian 1:08.49 1
2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:09.53 1
3 Albany Upper Elementary 1:09.61 1
4 Roseland Montessori 1:10.13 1
5 Albany Upper Elementary 1:13.31 1
6 Holden 1:14.97 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Trafton Academy 6:08.18 1
2 Albany Upper Elementary 6:46.42 1
3 Albany Upper Elementary 6:46.74 1
4 Roseland Montessori 6:59.00 1
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Girls 55 meter Hurdles Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Annie Grob 4 Albany Upper Elementary 13.05 1
Boys 55 meter Hurdles Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Baylor Erdey 4 Albany Upper Elementary 11.99 1
2 Luke Langston 4 Roseland Montessori 12.02 1
3 Layton Varnado 4 Roseland Montessori 13.09 1
4 Wyatt Taylor 4 Albany Upper Elementary 14.10 1
5 Rowan Louviere 4 Albany Upper Elementary 14.26 1
6 Kolin deArmas 3 Roseland Montessori 14.75 1
7 Jackson Walden 3 Albany Upper Elementary 15.03 1
Girls High Jump Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Annie Grob 4 Albany Upper Elementary 3-4 1
1 Chloe Skinner 4 Albany Upper Elementary 3-4 1
3 Mariah Carter 3 Albany Upper Elementary 3-0 1
Boys High Jump Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lakeem Chappell 4 Roseland Montessori 3-10 1
2 Luke Langston 4 Roseland Montessori 3-8 1
3 Maverick Downs 3 Albany Upper Elementary 3-4 1
4 Jackson Walden 3 Albany Upper Elementary 3-0 1
Girls Long Jump Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Presley Aycock 3 Trafton Academy 11-8.50 1
2 Isabella Vicknair 3 Albany Upper Elementary 10-3 1
3 Londyn Pichon 4 First Baptist Christian 10-0.50 1
4 Emeri Taylor 5 Southeastern Lab 9-8 1
5 Lillyan Atkinson 4 Holden 9-7.50 1
6 Brighton Reed 4 Christ Episcopal School Middle 9-1 1
7 Morley Bardwell 4 Albany Upper Elementary 8-10.50 1
8 Naomi Roberts 4 Albany Upper Elementary 8-9 1
9 Vivi Day 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 8-6.50 1
10 Kiersten Durand 3 First Baptist Christian 8-5 1
11 Brady Rogers 2 Trafton Academy 7-11 1
12 Blakely Tamasi 4 Holden 7-10 1
13 Hadley Fitzgerald 3 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 7-1.50 1
14 Layla Cutrer 3 Roseland Montessori 7-1 1
15 Berkeley Smith 3 Holden 6-5 1
Boys Long Jump Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Baylor Erdey 4 Albany Upper Elementary 12-6 1
2 Lex Crocket 4 Holden 11-7 1
3 Layton Varnado 4 Roseland Montessori 10-9 1
4 Jacob Gauthier 4 Southeastern Lab 10-5 1
4 Bradley Sanders 4 Holden 10-5 1
6 Kolin deArmas 3 Roseland Montessori 10-1 1
7 Chandler Dardar 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 10-0 1
7 Reese Jochum 3 First Baptist Christian 10-0 1
9 Rowan Louviere 4 Albany Upper Elementary 9-0 1
10 Thomas Triche 3 Albany Upper Elementary 8-10 1
11 Tj Allen 4 First Baptist Christian 8-8 1
12 Charlie Six 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 8-5 1
13 Robert Reed 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 7-5 1
14 Jagger Roedts 4 Holden 6-8 1
Girls Discus Throw Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Hannah Henning 4 Albany Upper Elementary 38-2 1
2 Baeleigh Martin 4 Roseland Montessori 36-0 1
3 Austin Erdey 3 Albany Upper Elementary 30-8 1
4 Amelia Travis 3 Roseland Montessori 29-8 1
5 Brooklyn Hoyt 4 Holden 27-6.50 1
6 Preslee Simpson 4 Albany Upper Elementary 25-11 1
7 Mattie Arnold 3 Holden 20-7 1
8 Madelyn Bankston 4 Holden 18-5 1
Boys Discus Throw Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Layton Varnado 4 Roseland Montessori 53-9 1
2 Preston Stilley 3 Albany Upper Elementary 43-5 1
3 Paco Carranza 4 Albany Upper Elementary 36-11 1
4 Lakeem Chappell 4 Roseland Montessori 34-4 1
5 John Cody Iasigi 3 Roseland Montessori 32-6 1
6 Tucker Bankston 4 Holden 32-0 1
7 Jagger Roedts 4 Holden 25-7 1
8 Thomas Triche 3 Albany Upper Elementary 25-2 1
9 Keagan Blount 3 Holden 23-6 1
Girls Javelin Throw Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Baeleigh Martin 4 Roseland Montessori 45-8 1
2 Hannah Henning 4 Albany Upper Elementary 41-3 1
3 Ari Young 3 Holden 39-8 1
4 Hannah Humphrey 4 Albany Upper Elementary 34-5 1
5 Kinley Gill 4 Holden 33-9 1
6 Preslee Simpson 4 Albany Upper Elementary 32-8 1
7 Amelia Travis 3 Roseland Montessori 29-4 1
8 Harlie Hughes 4 Holden 29-0 1
9 Colleen Molland 3 Roseland Montessori 22-9 1
Boys Javelin Throw Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Peyton Boyce 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 86-8 1
2 Lex Crocket 4 Holden 67-0 1
3 John Cody Iasigi 3 Roseland Montessori 56-0 1
4 Preston Stilley 3 Albany Upper Elementary 55-2 1
5 Kye Koleszar 3 Roseland Montessori 52-2 1
6 Braxton Shar 4 Albany Upper Elementary 48-10 1
7 Laken Blount 3 Albany Upper Elementary 48-4 1
8 Elijah Gonzalez 3 Trafton Academy 47-8 1
9 Landry Wald 3 Trafton Academy 45-3 1
10 Peter Hanlon 3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 45-0 1
11 Apollo Solomon 3 Roseland Montessori 44-5 1
12 Hunter Uzee 4 Holy Ghost Catholic School 41-7 1
13 Jace Vicknair 5 Holden 33-3 1
14 Keagan Blount 3 Holden 26-3 1
Girls Shot Put Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Baeleigh Martin 4 Roseland Montessori 17-2 1
2 Harlie Hughes 4 Holden 17-0 1
3 Hannah Henning 4 Albany Upper Elementary 15-8 1
4 Piper Howes 4 Holden 15-1 1
5 Hannah Humphrey 4 Albany Upper Elementary 14-4 1
6 Preslee Simpson 4 Albany Upper Elementary 14-2 1
7 Amelia Travis 3 Roseland Montessori 12-7 1
Boys Shot Put Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lakeem Chappell 4 Roseland Montessori 24-0 1
2 Layton Varnado 4 Roseland Montessori 23-0 1
3 Lex Crocket 4 Holden 20-5 1
4 Preston Stilley 3 Albany Upper Elementary 17-5 1
5 Paco Carranza 4 Albany Upper Elementary 17-2 1
6 John Cody Iasigi 3 Roseland Montessori 16-11 1
7 Bradley Sanders 4 Holden 15-10 1
8 Hunter Uzee 4 Holy Ghost Catholic School 15-8 1
9 Laken Blount 3 Albany Upper Elementary 14-8 1
10 Jace Vicknair 5 Holden 12-10 1
Girls 55 meter Dash Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Finley O'Bryan 2 Trafton Academy 10.48 1
2 Kate Waag 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 10.86 3
3 Brady Rogers 2 Trafton Academy 10.97 2
4 Gigi Jemenson 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 11.09 1
5 Vivienne Bergeron 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 11.17 1
5 Tilly Boyne 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 11.17 4
7 Mimi Day 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 11.21 3
8 Payton Rude 1 First Baptist Christian 11.35 4
9 Aislinn Yertha -- Trafton Academy 11.36 2
10 Adela Ciolacu 2 Southeastern Lab 11.43 2
11 Ava Smith 2 Trafton Academy 11.44 2
12 Ava Villalta 1 Trafton Academy 11.49 1
13 Milan Pichon 1 First Baptist Christian 11.56 4
14 Piper Clark 2 Trafton Academy 11.60 1
15 Kensie Doherty 1 First Baptist Christian 11.66 4
16 Addison McCammon 2 Trafton Academy 11.90 3
17 Bryn Dapprich 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 11.91 2
18 Scarlett Parkinson 1 Trafton Academy 12.28 3
19 Emma Firmin 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 12.60 3
20 Josie Hemelt 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 12.65 3
21 Scarlett Verberne 2 Southeastern Lab 13.39 3
22 Amelie Day 0 Christ Episcopal School Middle 13.69 4
23 Caroline Cromwell 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 13.74 3
24 Emilia Parrozzo -- Trafton Academy 13.96 4
25 Landry Aycock -1 Trafton Academy 14.95 4
Boys 55 meter Dash Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Miles Rivera 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 8.91 6
2 Hudson Aycock 1 Trafton Academy 9.15 6
3 Holt Dupepe 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 9.21 6
4 Patrick Boyce 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 9.70 1
5 Conner Howes 1 Trafton Academy 10.04 6
6 Caden Curole 1 First Baptist Christian 10.15 6
7 Cade Langston 0 Roseland Montessori 10.27 6
8 Aaron Solomon 0 Roseland Montessori 10.28 1
9 Stallone Fryar 2 Trafton Academy 10.54 1
10 Cooper Forrest 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 10.66 2
11 Demonte Brown 1 Roseland Montessori 10.68 1
12 Brady Fuller 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 10.68 2
13 John Monteleone 2 Trafton Academy 10.71 1
14 Owen Bennett 2 Southeastern Lab 10.77 1
15 Ethan Pierre 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 10.82 1
16 Cooper Watts 2 Trafton Academy 10.88 6
17 Beau DeMouy 1 Trafton Academy 10.99 2
18 Easton Bankston -1 Trafton Academy 11.00 2
19 Carter Pierce 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 11.08 5
20 Jackson Guenard 1 First Baptist Christian 11.11 3
21 Hagan Thompson 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 11.21 3
22 Kyler Milliken 2 Southeastern Lab 11.24 2
23 Jensen Farrell 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 11.36 5
24 Alexander Haggar 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 11.64 3
25 Casey Husser 0 Roseland Montessori 11.71 6
26 Dino Carbo 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 11.76 3
27 Atlas Danos 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 12.11 3
28 Ryder Thornhill 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 12.24 2
29 Hudson Barney 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 12.67 4
30 Jude LeBeouf -1 Trafton Academy 12.79 2
31 Joseph Brazen -- Trafton Academy 13.12 5
32 Beau Westmoreland 0 Trafton Academy 13.22 3
33 Jt Smalley 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 13.62 5
34 Parker Trout 0 Trafton Academy 13.68 4
35 Jackson Johnson 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 13.71 4
36 Graham Bergeron -- Trafton Academy 13.89 4
37 Rhett Rogers 2 Trafton Academy 14.77 4
38 Zion Ruffin 2 Roseland Montessori 14.91 4
39 Santiago Gonzalez 1 Trafton Academy 15.55 2
40 Julian Robertson -2 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 16.41 5
Girls 100 meter Dash Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nia'la Johnson 2 Roseland Montessori 16.98 5
2 Finley O'Bryan 2 Trafton Academy 18.59 1
3 Tilly Boyne 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 19.85 1
4 Payton Rude 1 First Baptist Christian 20.08 5
5 Kate Waag 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 20.28 2
6 Brady Rogers 2 Trafton Academy 20.55 1
7 Vivienne Bergeron 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 20.64 1
8 Gigi Jemenson 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 20.81 1
9 Ava Smith 2 Trafton Academy 20.98 1
10 Ava Villalta 1 Trafton Academy 21.12 2
11 Aislinn Yertha -- Trafton Academy 21.18 2
12 Mimi Day 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 21.25 3
13 Piper Clark 2 Trafton Academy 21.49 2
14 Kensie Doherty 1 First Baptist Christian 21.57 4
15 Adela Ciolacu 2 Southeastern Lab 21.58 3
16 Milan Pichon 1 First Baptist Christian 21.61 4
17 Addison McCammon 2 Trafton Academy 22.43 2
18 Caroline Cromwell 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 22.48 2
19 Scarlett Parkinson 1 Trafton Academy 22.65 2
20 Emma Firmin 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 23.17 3
21 Josie Hemelt 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 23.53 3
22 Bryn Dapprich 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 23.58 3
23 Scarlett Verberne 2 Southeastern Lab 25.48 4
24 Amelie Day 0 Christ Episcopal School Middle 26.32 4
25 Aubrey Dapprich -- Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 28.30 4
Boys 100 meter Dash Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Patrick Boyce 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 17.25 1
2 Stallone Fryar 2 Trafton Academy 18.92 1
3 Ethan Pierre 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 18.93 1
4 Aaron Solomon 0 Roseland Montessori 19.02 1
5 Demonte Brown 1 Roseland Montessori 19.04 5
6 Brady Fuller 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 19.21 4
7 Cooper Forrest 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 19.58 2
8 Oliver Kerne 2 Southeastern Lab 19.83 5
9 Braxton Athey 2 Trafton Academy 19.88 1
10 Kyler Milliken 2 Southeastern Lab 19.90 4
11 Jackson Guenard 1 First Baptist Christian 19.98 2
12 John Monteleone 2 Trafton Academy 20.22 1
13 Colston Kitchen 2 Roseland Montessori 20.38 6
14 Beau DeMouy 1 Trafton Academy 20.59 2
15 Hagan Thompson 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 20.75 2
16 Carter Pierce 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 20.93 5
17 Alexander Haggar 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 21.41 2
18 Conner Howes 1 Trafton Academy 21.66 3
19 Santiago Gonzalez 1 Trafton Academy 22.15 1
20 Caden Curole 1 First Baptist Christian 22.17 5
21 Cade Langston 0 Roseland Montessori 22.43 6
22 Atlas Danos 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 22.44 3
23 Ryder Thornhill 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 22.52 2
24 Hudson Barney 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 22.57 3
25 Dino Carbo 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 22.78 2
26 Julian Robertson -2 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 22.88 5
27 Jude LeBeouf -1 Trafton Academy 23.78 1
28 Casey Husser 0 Roseland Montessori 23.80 5
29 Beau Westmoreland 0 Trafton Academy 24.50 3
30 Jackson Johnson 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 25.17 3
31 Graham Bergeron -- Trafton Academy 25.41 4
32 Jt Smalley 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 25.94 3
33 Jensen Farrell 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 26.14 6
34 Parker Trout 0 Trafton Academy 26.17 4
35 Jamison Trout -- Trafton Academy 28.28 4
36 Easton Bankston -1 Trafton Academy 30.48 2
37 Zion Ruffin 2 Roseland Montessori 33.04 6
38 Joseph Brazen -- Trafton Academy 40.57 4
Girls 200 meter Dash Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Finley O'Bryan 2 Trafton Academy 38.89 1
2 Rae Duke 2 Southeastern Lab 42.01 1
3 Kate Waag 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 44.54 1
4 Adela Ciolacu 2 Southeastern Lab 44.92 2
5 Ava Smith 2 Trafton Academy 45.28 1
6 Mimi Day 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 46.01 3
7 Caroline Cromwell 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 46.43 2
8 Aislinn Yertha -- Trafton Academy 48.38 1
9 Addison McCammon 2 Trafton Academy 49.02 2
10 Piper Clark 2 Trafton Academy 52.77 1
11 Scarlett Verberne 2 Southeastern Lab 53.52 3
12 Emma Firmin 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 54.14 2
13 Bryn Dapprich 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 55.40 3
14 Aubrey Dapprich -- Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 1:04.85 3
Boys 200 meter Dash Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Patrick Boyce 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 38.69 1
2 Brady Fuller 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 40.04 2
3 Ethan Pierre 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 40.57 1
4 Owen Bennett 2 Southeastern Lab 41.52 2
5 Benjamin Sims 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 42.90 1
6 John Monteleone 2 Trafton Academy 44.43 1
7 Beau DeMouy 1 Trafton Academy 45.03 3
8 Carter Pierce 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 45.37 4
9 Oliver Kerne 2 Southeastern Lab 45.72 2
10 Ryder Thornhill 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 47.37 1
11 Hagan Thompson 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 48.28 1
12 Atlas Danos 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 49.40 3
13 Dino Carbo 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 49.76 1
14 Jensen Farrell 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 53.00 5
15 Beau Westmoreland 0 Trafton Academy 56.44 4
16 Jackson Johnson 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 57.18 2
17 Jamison Trout -- Trafton Academy 59.27 4
18 Parker Trout 0 Trafton Academy 1:00.61 3
19 Hudson Barney 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 1:01.05 2
Girls 800 meter Run Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Tilly Boyne 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 3:26.51 1
2 Rae Duke 2 Southeastern Lab 3:35.58 1
Boys 800 meter Run Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Miles Rivera 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 3:19.81 1
2 Brady Burge 2 Southeastern Lab 3:27.98 1
3 Benjamin Sims 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 3:29.69 1
4 Nicholas Detiege 2 Southeastern Lab 3:43.64 1
5 Holt Dupepe 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 3:56.98 1
6 Alexander Haggar 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 4:09.91 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:19.45 1
2 Trafton Academy 1:22.61 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:20.60 1
2 Southeastern Lab 1:21.32 1
3 Roseland Montessori 1:23.46 1
4 Trafton Academy 1:23.69 1
Girls Long Jump Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nia'la Johnson 2 Roseland Montessori 8-5 1
2 Payton Rude 1 First Baptist Christian 6-9 1
3 Milan Pichon 1 First Baptist Christian 6-2 1
4 Cara Ezell 2 Trafton Academy 5-11 1
5 Kensie Doherty 1 First Baptist Christian 5-11 1
6 Landry Aycock -1 Trafton Academy 4-7.50 1
Boys Long Jump Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nicholas Detiege 2 Southeastern Lab 9-4 1
2 Jackson Guenard 1 First Baptist Christian 8-0 1
3 Stallone Fryar 2 Trafton Academy 7-9 1
3 Kyler Milliken 2 Southeastern Lab 7-9 1
5 Hudson Aycock 1 Trafton Academy 7-6 1
6 Luke Cutrer 2 Roseland Montessori 7-5 1
7 Harrison Cutrer 1 Roseland Montessori 7-4 1
8 Santiago Gonzalez 1 Trafton Academy 6-8 1
9 Demonte Brown 1 Roseland Montessori 6-5 1
10 Caden Curole 1 First Baptist Christian 5-10 1
11 Julian Robertson -2 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 3-2 1
Girls Javelin Throw Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nia'la Johnson 2 Roseland Montessori 31-3 1
2 Cara Ezell 2 Trafton Academy 29-6 1
3 Mimi Day 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 21-7 1
Boys Javelin Throw Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Patrick Boyce 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 63-9 1
2 Luke Cutrer 2 Roseland Montessori 45-9 1
3 Hudson Aycock 1 Trafton Academy 43-2 1
4 Harrison Cutrer 1 Roseland Montessori 41-0 1
5 Santiago Gonzalez 1 Trafton Academy 40-6 1
6 Jt Smalley 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 38-9 1
7 Zion Ruffin 2 Roseland Montessori 19-7 1
Girls Shot Put Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Nia'la Johnson 2 Roseland Montessori 16-5 1
2 Cara Ezell 2 Trafton Academy 13-9 1
Boys Shot Put Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Harrison Cutrer 1 Roseland Montessori 19-3 1
2 Colston Kitchen 2 Roseland Montessori 14-8 1
3 Jt Smalley 1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 14-2 1
Girls 400 meter Dash Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Gigi Jemenson 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:38.02 1
2 Vivienne Bergeron 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:45.67 1
3 Piper Clark 2 Trafton Academy 1:59.62 1
4 Bryn Dapprich 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 2:07.45 1
Boys 400 meter Dash Sub-Elementary
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Luke Cutrer 2 Roseland Montessori 1:30.98 2
2 Owen Bennett 2 Southeastern Lab 1:35.44 2
3 Brady Burge 2 Southeastern Lab 1:36.23 2
4 Benjamin Sims 1 Holy Ghost Catholic School 1:37.05 1
5 Oliver Kerne 2 Southeastern Lab 1:38.67 2
6 Ethan Pierre 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 1:40.46 1
7 Colston Kitchen 2 Roseland Montessori 1:42.90 2
8 Cooper Forrest 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:48.99 1
9 Holt Dupepe 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:50.09 1
10 Hagan Thompson 2 Holy Ghost Catholic School 1:50.20 1
11 Miles Rivera 2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 1:50.74 1
Girls Sub-Elementary Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Trafton Academy 73
2 Christ Episcopal School Middle 71
3 Roseland Montessori 40
4 Southeastern Lab 21
5 First Baptist Christian 20
6 Holy Ghost Catholic School 4
Boys Sub-Elementary Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Christ Episcopal School Middle 84
2 Roseland Montessori 55
3 Southeastern Lab 53
4 Trafton Academy 40
5 Holy Ghost Catholic School 26
6 First Baptist Christian 10
Boys Elementary Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Albany Upper Elementary 107
2 Roseland Montessori 93
3 Christ Episcopal School Middle 46
4 First Baptist Christian 40
5 Holden 38
6 Trafton Academy 34
7 Southeastern Lab 5
Girls Elementary Team Scores
TEAM SCORE
==================================================
1 Albany Upper Elementary 127
2 Southeastern Lab 68
3 Trafton Academy 56
4 Roseland Montessori 38
5 Holy Ghost Catholic School 31
6 Holden 26
7 First Baptist Christian 12
8 Christ Episcopal School Middle 5