Mount Carmel Academy HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Cub Run - 9/23/2023
New Orleans City Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Monistere, Aiden Parkview Baptist 15:47.46 1
2 Williams, Alex Terrebonne 16:08.45 2
3 Bernard, Noah Teurlings Catholic 16:12.39 3
4 Calico, Eyan Brother Martin 16:16.23 4
5 Fitzgerald, John Henry St. Thomas More 16:16.84 5
6 Hunter, Elijah Vandebilt Catholic 16:17.52 6
7 Whipp, Caleb Parkview Baptist 16:32.30 7
8 Merkle, Adam Pope John Paul II 16:34.35 8
9 Sins, Brady Houma Christian 16:36.09 9
10 Williams, Ronald Slidell 16:38.06 10
11 Loubat, Cameron Holy Cross 16:40.15 11
12 Feucht, Kohl Parkview Baptist 16:42.13 12
13 DeLatte, Ethan Parkview Baptist 16:54.26 13
14 Theriot, Ian Archbishop Rummel 17:05.35 14
15 Davis, Landon Holy Cross 17:07.93 15
16 Breaux, Luke Teurlings Catholic 17:08.87 16
17 Mire, Preston Hahnville 17:09.53 17
18 Elliott, Kaden Hahnville 17:10.44 18
19 Savoy, Cole St. Thomas More 17:19.18 19
20 Marceaux, Harrison Teurlings Catholic 17:19.89 20
21 Baldassaro, Gage Holy Cross 17:20.38 21
22 Davis, Luke Holy Cross 17:21.19 22
23 Burlison, Luke Archbishop Rummel 17:23.04 23
24 Sanchez, Dillion Slidell 17:23.81 24
25 Diedrich, Noah E.D. White 17:27.84 25
26 Robichaux, Tillman E.D. White 17:30.74 26
27 Boudreaux, Jacob Teurlings Catholic 17:34.47 27
28 Nguyen, Carter Terrebonne 17:38.80 28
29 Brown, Dylan De La Salle 17:40.70 29
30 Ayalloore, Gabe St. Thomas More 17:41.28 30
31 Bonilla, Miguel Belle Chasse 17:43.22 31
32 Milioto, Tyler St. Charles 17:44.73
33 Eldridge, Parker Teurlings Catholic 17:45.47 32
34 Plaisance, Matthew E.D. White 17:46.51 33
35 Thomas, Christian Jesuit 17:47.21 34
36 Avin, Ryan Jesuit 17:49.28 35
37 Waterfield, Devon Brother Martin 17:50.03 36
38 Schwarz, Carter St. Thomas More 17:52.72 37
39 Bonilla, Ian Belle Chasse 17:53.59 38
40 Suarez, Gabriel Holy Cross 17:55.01 39
41 Lionnet, William Brother Martin 17:57.63 40
42 Waguespack, Samuel E.D. White 17:58.43 41
43 Martin, Keegan Holy Cross 18:04.55 42
44 Miller, Daniel Archbishop Rummel 18:05.21 43
45 Pacheco, Johan Ben Franklin 18:06.12 44
46 Galliano, Evan Brother Martin 18:08.53 45
47 Fernandez, Joachim Belle Chasse 18:13.42 46
48 Johnson, Anthony John Curtis 18:15.44 47
49 Wall, Hudson Brother Martin 18:16.23 48
50 Richard, Noah St. Thomas More 18:20.83 49
51 Kanju, Micah Houma Christian 18:21.35 50
52 Lynn, David Belle Chasse 18:24.87 51
53 Clement, Noah De La Salle 18:26.17 52
54 Boudreaux, Reed Parkview Baptist 18:27.16 53
55 Johnson, Al Hahnville 18:32.21 54
56 Simon, Kaden Teurlings Catholic 18:32.71 55
57 Jarand, August Ben Franklin 18:33.28 56
58 Pugh, William Slidell 18:33.79 57
59 Pujol, Gage E.D. White 18:36.37 58
60 Audler, Wyatt Holy Cross 18:37.16 59
61 Ledet, William E.D. White 18:37.73 60
62 Genius, Braden Hahnville 18:39.52 61
63 Stumbo, William Brother Martin 18:40.43 62
64 Broussard, Konner Parkview Baptist 18:40.82 63
65 Theriot, Connor Brother Martin 18:41.12 64
66 Holder, Landon Belle Chasse 18:41.40 65
67 Palao, Elijah Northshore 18:42.28 66
68 Ward, Charles Brother Martin 18:43.62
69 Curry, Caleb Archbishop Rummel 18:46.53 67
70 Watts, Andrew Parkview Baptist 18:51.09 68
71 Van Halen, Emile John Curtis 18:52.07 69
72 Hassenboehler, Maverick John Curtis 18:56.03 70
73 Chaix, Ryan Jesuit 18:59.97 71
74 Fitzmorris, Patrick Jesuit 19:02.04 72
75 Schwander, Camden Teurlings Catholic 19:02.75 73
76 Merkle, Alex Slidell 19:03.74 74
77 Leblanc, Jaiden Vandebilt Catholic 19:07.23 75
78 McGhee, Jermaine De La Salle 19:07.72 76
79 Anderson, Will Teurlings Catholic 19:08.17
80 Ceravolo, Reece Archbishop Rummel 19:08.51 77
81 Potier, Peyton Teurlings Catholic 19:10.60
82 Parulan, Caleb De La Salle 19:11.00 78
83 Lauto, Jack Jesuit 19:11.82 79
84 Amedo, Coltin Slidell 19:16.87 80
85 Doherty, Riley Patrick Tayl 19:17.27 81
86 Black, Ray Archbishop Rummel 19:17.53 82
87 Lee, Julian Belle Chasse 19:20.25 83
88 Lamers, Micah Hahnville 19:22.79 84
89 Whitney, Aurey Hahnville 19:24.22 85
90 Tochet, Aiden Slidell 19:28.47 86
91 Rochon, Jack Teurlings Catholic 19:30.71
92 Arbrough, Chase Belle Chasse 19:34.92 87
93 Morello, Bruce Parkview Baptist 19:37.14
94 Preau, Anders Ben Franklin 19:38.34 88
95 Keenan, Grayson St. Thomas More 19:39.68 89
96 Pillow, Dominic Archbishop Rummel 19:42.08 90
97 Savoie, Joseph Vandebilt Catholic 19:49.80 91
98 Ledet, Seth E.D. White 19:52.57 92
99 Sparacello, Paul Jesuit 19:53.24 93
100 Lewis, Caleb Morris Jeff 19:55.29 94
101 Dinning, Mason Slidell 19:56.11 95
102 Naccari, Nathan John Curtis 19:57.61 96
103 Hoang, Alex Hahnville 20:00.46 97
104 Cade, Ty Destrehan 20:01.43 98
105 Richard, Pierce St. Thomas More 20:02.17 99
106 Galey, Luke John Curtis 20:03.64 100
107 Johnson, Kyree Archbishop Rummel 20:05.19
108 Arostegui, Carlos Archbishop Rummel 20:06.75
109 Kirkland, Landon E.D. White 20:07.16
110 Jordan, Andrew John Curtis 20:12.46 101
111 Morvant, Jake E.D. White 20:13.02
112 Mostafa, Abdelrahman Haynes Academy 20:13.47 102
113 Curtis, Preston John Curtis 20:15.62 103
114 Zajur, Raul New Orleans 20:18.35 104
115 Poynter, Gavin Thibodaux 20:21.50 105
116 Lamers, Christian Hahnville 20:23.82
117 Scott, Roenicke Hahnville 20:25.31
118 Varela, Elias New Orleans 20:26.72 106
119 Prados, Anthony De La Salle 20:27.68 107
120 Scott, Cooper Parkview Baptist 20:30.00
121 Joseph, Deshan Sci High- Ne 20:30.67 108
122 Bolmon, Kaden Northshore 20:31.13 109
123 Ferdinand, Nicolas New Orleans 20:33.32 110
124 Royal, Damarcus Destrehan 20:33.69 111
125 Sonnier, Jonah St. Thomas More 20:36.82
126 Kaiser, Barrett Haynes Academy 20:37.43 112
127 Goodwin, Cohen Vandebilt Catholic 20:38.87 113
128 Dean, Ben Archbishop Rummel 20:41.29
129 Dantin, Jacob Riverdale 20:45.47 114
130 Williams, Ronard De La Salle 20:47.79 115
131 Authement, Koy Vandebilt Catholic 20:48.16 116
132 Cortes, Carlos Patrick Tayl 20:48.47 117
133 Ordoyne, Cain Thibodaux 20:51.90 118
134 Hiatt, Logan Haynes Academy 20:52.31 119
135 Galiano, Jude Haynes Academy 20:53.21 120
136 Matos-Sosa, Ian Destrehan 20:54.01 121
137 Blanda, Jack Northshore 20:54.73 122
138 Bohacek, Desmond Northshore 20:55.37 123
139 Branton, Miles Slidell 20:55.74
140 Bryant, Evan Terrebonne 20:56.05 124
141 Mackie, Jackson Slidell 20:59.75
142 LeBoeuf, Braden Terrebonne 21:01.41 125
143 Whitaker, Zack Houma Christian 21:02.72 126
144 Cain, Craig East St. John High 21:03.73 127
145 Moreau, Ty Haynes Academy 21:15.01 128
146 Garcia, Hiago Riverdale 21:19.75 129
147 Aldahir, Haitham Ben Franklin 21:22.78 130
148 Moore, Hayes Terrebonne 21:25.53 131
149 Pham, Christian Ben Franklin 21:29.43 132
150 Arceneaux, Marcus Houma Christian 21:30.53 133
151 Pham, Jacob Ben Franklin 21:32.98 134
152 Malley, Camden Slidell 21:33.43
153 Guidry, Casen Terrebonne 21:41.66 135
154 Poulin, Brandon Kenner Disco 21:42.46 136
155 Troxler, Nic Hahnville 21:46.15
156 Moore, Patrick Houma Christian 21:48.00 137
157 Mitchell, Tobey Haynes Academy 21:49.59 138
158 Yates, Tristan Morris Jeff 21:50.43 139
159 Swinney, Brian Sci High- Ne 21:52.66 140
160 de Baroncelli, Matthew Patrick Tayl 21:56.28 141
161 Graff, Dominic Jesuit 22:02.27 142
162 Kirt, Riley Terrebonne 22:03.25 143
163 Cheffen, Devonte Sophie B. Wright 22:05.27
164 Sandoval, Juan Belle Chasse 22:07.27
165 Richard, Kobe John Curtis 22:07.79
166 Delany, Andrew Sophie B. Wright 22:09.61
167 Stokes, Larrell McMain 22:12.77 144
168 Rivera, Diego De La Salle 22:13.13 145
169 Bufkin, Joel Houma Christian 22:15.83 146
170 Clines, Terrence Destrehan 22:16.77 147
171 Legard, Desmond Vandebilt Catholic 22:18.24 148
172 Ferguson, David Thibodaux 22:22.37 149
173 Halbert, Evan Pope John Paul II 22:23.19 150
174 Fesi, August Houma Christian 22:27.00 151
175 Aiden, Rosson Patrick Tayl 22:30.95 152
176 Brooks, Jaylyn McMain 22:31.46 153
177 Mostafa, Mohamed Haynes Academy 22:34.79 154
178 Varnado, Conner Patrick Tayl 22:42.68 155
179 Ladner, Luke Haynes Academy 22:45.91
180 Baughman, Brycen Pope John Paul II 22:48.94 156
181 Alexander, Ian St. Charles 22:50.88
182 Romero, Aden Destrehan 22:51.56 157
183 Scott, Matthew Northshore 23:00.83 158
184 McClure, John De La Salle 23:06.09
185 Nelson, Chanz McMain 23:06.48 159
186 Nguyen, David Patrick Tayl 23:12.34 160
187 Lyons, Isaac Terrebonne 23:13.57
188 King, Danny Belle Chasse 23:16.45
189 Alphonse, William Patrick Tayl 23:19.04 161
190 Jeansonne, Jonah Morris Jeff 23:19.37 162
191 Lee, Ayden Morris Jeff 23:22.54 163
192 Spiers, Wesley Houma Christian 23:27.09
193 Watson, Dex East St. John High 23:29.71 164
194 Bonilla, Jonathan Riverdale 23:30.48 165
195 Ardon, Rodrigo New Orleans 23:38.21 166
196 Henderson, Derrick McMain 23:48.74 167
197 Lee, Philip Parkview Baptist 23:49.24
198 Aguirre, Jose Sci High- Ne 24:08.99 168
199 Topete, Adrian New Orleans 24:18.85 169
200 Sonier, Hayden Terrebonne 24:24.88
201 Coker, Benjamin New Orleans 24:30.14 170
202 Ashton, Becket Morris Jeff 24:30.68 171
203 Smith, Jerry Northshore 24:33.60 172
204 Anderson, Landon East St. John High 24:37.48 173
205 Cunnigan, Peyton Sci High- Ne 24:44.10 174
206 Guidry, Rylan Riverdale 24:52.27 175
207 Coskey, Alexander Vandebilt Catholic 24:52.58 176
208 Mgee, William Riverdale 24:54.72 177
209 Hunter, Jason Lutheran 24:55.58 178
210 Warren, Brody Kenner Disco 25:02.92 179
211 white, Caleb Haynes Academy 25:10.13
212 Ramirez-Villafuerte, Car Kenner Disco 25:11.43 180
213 Gaynanov, Amir Haynes Academy 25:12.91
214 Palma, Jason Riverdale 25:13.79 181
215 Gross, John Kenner Disco 25:56.33 182
216 Anglim, James Morris Jeff 25:57.69 183
217 Russell, Brian East St. John High 25:59.64 184
218 Goodine, Asher Belle Chasse 26:00.08
219 Varino, Joseph Northshore 26:07.36 185
220 Lara, Santiago New Orleans 26:10.98 186
221 Solomon, Dewitt Lutheran 26:18.37 187
222 Ghezlan, Yazan Lutheran 26:21.72 188
223 Kramer, Carson Thibodaux 26:26.43 189
224 Graffagnino, Nicholas Pope John Paul II 26:31.63 190
225 Bales, Woodes Morris Jeff 26:36.50 191
226 Shannon, Joshua Sci High- Ne 26:38.35 192
227 Soosar, Rein Morris Jeff 26:40.57
228 Sanchez Gomez, Kevin Sci High- Ne 26:50.96 193
229 Patrick, William New Orleans 26:57.59
230 Watson, Delyn East St. John High 26:58.60 194
231 Murphy, Ronald Riverdale 27:15.56 195
232 Steele, Lyric McMain 27:18.20 196
233 Harvey, Wardell McMain 27:23.37 197
234 Spell, Peyton Kenner Disco 27:23.89 198
235 Howard, Randy McMain 27:24.23 199
236 Deane, Jaiden Lutheran 27:24.55 200
237 Newton, Jonas Kenner Disco 27:26.92 201
238 Barth, Alex Pope John Paul II 27:27.19 202
239 Cunningham, Cohen Thibodaux 27:36.64 203
240 Gutierrez, Andres St. Charles 28:01.66
241 Campbell, Bernell McMain 28:06.29
242 Zafrirau, Wesley Destrehan 28:06.62 204
243 Ramos, Brandon Riverdale 28:10.86
244 Dilapi, Kaiden East St. John High 28:16.56 205
245 Hale, Andy Terrebonne 28:20.99
246 Stockstill, Jeffrey Riverdale 28:23.27
247 Brady, Evan St. Charles 28:51.03
248 Richardson, Jayden Kenner Disco 28:51.59 206
249 Angeron, Gabe Vandebilt Catholic 28:54.65
250 Parker, Elisha Lutheran 29:11.32 207
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Parkview Baptist 86 1 7 12 13 53 63 68
Total Time: 1:24:23.31
Average: 16:52.67
2 Teurlings Catholic 98 3 16 20 27 32 55 73
Total Time: 1:26:01.09
Average: 17:12.22
3 Holy Cross 108 11 15 21 22 39 42 59
Total Time: 1:26:24.66
Average: 17:16.94
4 St. Thomas More 140 5 19 30 37 49 89 99
Total Time: 1:27:30.85
Average: 17:30.17
5 Brother Martin 173 4 36 40 45 48 62 64
Total Time: 1:28:28.65
Average: 17:41.73
6 E.D. White 183 25 26 33 41 58 60 92
Total Time: 1:29:19.89
Average: 17:51.98
7 Archbishop Rummel 224 14 23 43 67 77 82 90
Total Time: 1:30:28.64
Average: 18:05.73
8 Belle Chasse 231 31 38 46 51 65 83 87
Total Time: 1:30:56.50
Average: 18:11.30
9 Hahnville 234 17 18 54 61 84 85 97
Total Time: 1:30:54.49
Average: 18:10.90
10 Slidell 245 10 24 57 74 80 86 95
Total Time: 1:30:56.28
Average: 18:11.26
11 Jesuit 291 34 35 71 72 79 93 142
Total Time: 1:32:50.32
Average: 18:34.07
12 De La Salle 342 29 52 76 78 107 115 145
Total Time: 1:34:53.27
Average: 18:58.66
13 John Curtis 382 47 69 70 96 100 101 103
Total Time: 1:36:04.79
Average: 19:12.96
14 Vandebilt Catholic 401 6 75 91 113 116 148 176
Total Time: 1:36:41.58
Average: 19:20.32
15 Terrebonne 410 2 28 124 125 131 135 143
Total Time: 1:37:10.24
Average: 19:26.05
16 Ben Franklin 450 44 56 88 130 132 134
Total Time: 1:39:09.95
Average: 19:49.99
17 Houma Christian 455 9 50 126 133 137 146 151
Total Time: 1:39:18.69
Average: 19:51.74
18 Northshore 578 66 109 122 123 158 172 185
Total Time: 1:44:04.34
Average: 20:48.87
19 Haynes Academy 581 102 112 119 120 128 138 154
Total Time: 1:43:51.43
Average: 20:46.29
20 Destrehan 634 98 111 121 147 157 204
Total Time: 1:46:37.46
Average: 21:19.50
21 Patrick Taylor Academy 646 81 117 141 152 155 160 161
Total Time: 1:47:15.65
Average: 21:27.13
22 New Orleans Military and 655 104 106 110 166 169 170 186
Total Time: 1:49:15.45
Average: 21:51.09
23 Pope John Paul II 706 8 150 156 190 202
Total Time: 1:55:45.30
Average: 23:09.06
24 Morris Jeff Community Sch 729 94 139 162 163 171 183 191
Total Time: 1:52:58.32
Average: 22:35.67
25 Riverdale 760 114 129 165 175 177 181 195
Total Time: 1:55:22.69
Average: 23:04.54
26 Thibodaux 764 105 118 149 189 203
Total Time: 1:57:38.84
Average: 23:31.77
27 Sci High- New Orleans Sci 782 108 140 168 174 192 193
Total Time: 1:57:54.77
Average: 23:34.96
28 McMain 819 144 153 159 167 196 197 199
Total Time: 1:58:57.65
Average: 23:47.53
29 East St. John High 842 127 164 173 184 194 205
Total Time: 2:02:09.16
Average: 24:25.84
30 Kenner Discovery Health S 875 136 179 180 182 198 201 206
Total Time: 2:05:17.03
Average: 25:03.41
31 Lutheran 960 178 187 188 200 207
Total Time: 2:14:11.54
Average: 26:50.31