Morgan City Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.96 | Sarah Daniels | 1st | Finals H2 | complete girls results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.17 | Sarah Daniels | 2nd | Finals H2 | complete girls results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.00 | Sarah Daniels | 1st | Finals H2 | complete girls results | |
1:13.00 | Hanna Ebbecke | 5th | Finals H2 | complete girls results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.00 | Cameri Booty | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete girls results | |
3:16.00 | Sherley Perez | 4th | Finals H1 | complete girls results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.67 | Kadynce Pittman | 3rd | Finals H2 | complete girls results | |
20.68 | Jewel Blanco | 4th | Finals H2 | complete girls results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.29 | Kadynce Pittman | 3rd | Finals H2 | complete girls results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.03 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | complete girls results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete girls results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:05.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete girls results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:34.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete girls results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | Arion Calloway | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete girls results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4.5 | Arion Calloway | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete girls results | |
Discus | |||||
81-4 | Madelyn Poole | 4th | Finals H1 | complete girls results | |
Javelin | |||||
90-8 | Arion Calloway | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete girls results | |
79-8 | SB | Brooke LeBoeuf | 5th | Finals H1 | complete girls results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.44 | Kyron Dugas | 2nd | Finals H2 | complete boys results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.19 | Noah Lange | 1st | Finals H1 | complete boys results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.00 | Noah Lange | 1st | Finals H1 | complete boys results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:41.00 | Noah Lange | 1st | Finals H1 | complete boys results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.08 | Logan Lingston | 4th | Finals H1 | complete boys results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.25 | Vincent Acosta | 5th | Finals H1 | complete boys results | |
51.82 | SB | Anthony Castillo | 6th | Finals H1 | complete boys results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.38 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete boys results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete boys results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete boys results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:48.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete boys results | |
Javelin | |||||
127-9 | Jaquan Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | complete boys results |