Zachary Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.33 | Talar Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13.13 | Sabriah Bethley | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.69 | Talar Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
26.77 | Kelsey Jackson | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.18 | Sariah Bethley | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:03.32 | SB | Kerrington London | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.81 | SB | Rylee Deignan | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
2:42.26 | Alyssa Major | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.28 | SB | Rylee Deignan | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
6:14.58 | SB | Nala Mitchel | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:30.10 | Alaysia Wolf | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14:41.31 | SB | Mya Parker | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.40 | Hannah Bradford | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.08 | Hannah Bradford | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.83 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.56 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:01.23 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-7 | Keari Stewart | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-3 | SB | Zora Boutain-Birks | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | SB | Chastity Sample | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14-4 | Auna Cook | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-0 | Chastity Sample | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-9 | Anna Melius | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
143-3 | Jaydan Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
75-4 | SB | Gabrielle Anthony | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
76-2 | Lauren Latino | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
73-2 | Makayla Holiday | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-6 | Jaydan Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
30-10 | Gabrielle Anthony | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.21 | Brandon Hull | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.09 | Tylon Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
23.84 | Jaylen Rogers | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.06 | Mason Mack | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
55.17 | SB | Rhen Langley | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:52.25 | Rhen Langley | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:07.03 | SB | Kellen Conachen | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.92 | Dillon Moree | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5:06.36 | SB | Jesse Ellis | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:03.47 | SB | DAMIEN SPROUSE | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
10:38.57 | Dillon Moree | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.57 | Vederek Matthews | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
19.65 | Marley James | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
38.57 | Vederek Matthews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
46.52 | Marley James | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:28.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.46 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:41.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-5 | Trent Carter | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
5-1 | SB | Andrew Johannsen | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-9.5 | Cobe Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
21-5.5 | Brandon Hull | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-0 | Cobe Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
40-3 | Dillan Durand | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-9 | Logan Mccarthy | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
9-9 | Darius Jack | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
101-3 | BRAEDEN WHITE | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
94-5 | Ryan Ward | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
116-7 | Ryan Burns | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
82-9 | Landon Deignan | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-7 | Bransen Bellard | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
40-6 | SB | Keidrick Bailey | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |