Providence Classical Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.71 | Bella Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16.82 | SB | Kaylee Ivey | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.53 | SB | Bella Phillips | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
32.19 | SB | Julianne Van Devender | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
34.81 | SB | Hallie DeLoach | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.47 | Bella Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:16.25 | SB | Alaina Joles | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:16.73 | Sailor Crump | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:21.38 | SB | Ali Hamic | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:23.30 | SB | Lynden Hampton | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:27.25 | SB | Gracie Reynolds | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.76 | Catherine Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:45.54 | Ali Hamic | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:55.21 | Kaylee Ivey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
25.94 | Lynden Hampton | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
31.38 | Esme Beich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.93 | Esme Beich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:12.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:44.77 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Sailor Crump | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
70-5 | Sara Kovalcik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
56-7 | Lynden Hampton | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
47-11 | SB | Gracie Reynolds | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
26-5 | SB | Esme Beich | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-4 | Sara Kovalcik | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-0 | SB | Gracie Reynolds | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17-11 | SB | Lynden Hampton | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16-9 | SB | Rachel Davis | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15-5 | SB | Sailor Crump | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15-3 | SB | Catherine Davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12-6 | SB | Esme Beich | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.38 | Anderson Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.41 | SB | Brian Shoebridge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14.68 | Holden St. Pierre | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.16 | SB | Jacob St. Pierre | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27.00 | SB | Angelo Bryant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
31.32 | SB | Miller Vrana | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
32.52 | SB | Holden St. Pierre | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.85 | SB | Adam Weyermuller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:07.90 | Nick Morrison | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:10.55 | SB | Josh Pearce | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.55 | Antonio Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:43.51 | Adam Weyermuller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:47.50 | SB | Nick Morrison | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:52.59 | SB | Luke Langdon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.23 | Baxter Carroll | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:44.80 | Josh Pearce | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:45.59 | SB | Justin Flarity | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:42.64 | Baxter Carroll | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12:51.66 | Luke Langdon | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13:58.64 | Antonio Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.65 | Anderson Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.21 | Angelo Bryant | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:00.37 | Justin Flarity | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:36.79 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Anderson Phillips | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
77-0 | Jacob St. Pierre | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
61-3 | SB | Isaiah Kovalcik | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
50-10.5 | Antonio Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-6 | SB | Micah Gordon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
27-10 | SB | Felix Hill | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26-5 | SB | Isaiah Kovalcik | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26-5 | SB | Antonio Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
24-10 | Jacob St. Pierre | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |