Webster Junior High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.76 | SB | Kimara Mitchell | 9th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
16.56 | SB | Mychaela Jackson | 10th | Finals H2 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.81 | Hayden Fuller | 7th | Finals H2 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
35.86 | SB | Londyn Dent | 8th | Finals H2 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:26.47 | SB | Kaylon Walker | 7th | Finals H2 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:33.12 | SB | Kaylon Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
3:42.47 | SB | Kylie Ferguson | 6th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.68 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.73 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
6:30.00 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
Long Jump | |||||
11-10 | Kylie Ferguson | 5th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Discus | |||||
40-4 | Jakaylah Bailey | 7th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
40-3 | Jaleah Richardson | 8th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Shot Put | |||||
17-3 | Raylen Perkins | 7th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
15-11 | SB | Mychaela Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | Lucas Owens | 7th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
13.44 | William Brown | 10th | Finals H2 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.38 | SB | Tyson Oesteich | 3rd | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
29.97 | Javen Calloway | 6th | Finals H2 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.35 | SB | Mathew Anderson | 6th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
1:11.92 | SB | Jaden Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.93 | SB | Broxon Oesteich | 2nd | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
2:59.25 | SB | Artevius Smallwood | 3rd | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.72 | Jaden Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
21.88 | Zaden Howard | 6th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.03 | SB | Artevius Smallwood | 5th | Finals H2 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
52.50 | SB | Tyson Oesteich | 6th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.04 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.09 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-3 | SB | Zaden Howard | 8th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
9-10 | Kelly Combs | 9th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-7 | SB | Zaden Howard | 4th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |
Discus | |||||
80-7 | Javen Calloway | 4th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
64-3 | Kareggion Jackson | 10th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-10.5 | Zaydein Howard | 7th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS | |
20-0 | SB | Kareggion Jackson | 9th | Finals H1 | COMPLETE RESULTS |