Hahnville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.69 | Madison Bailey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.36 | Amani Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.90 | Madison Bailey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.61 | SB | Amani Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.43 | Madison Bailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:08.76 | Arielle Brown | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.52 | SB | Sydney Troxler | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:58.14 | Starlie McLarty | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.86 | Samantha Todaro | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:15.12 | Samantha Lemoine | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:36.81 | Samantha Todaro | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13:46.10 | Samantha Lemoine | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.44 | SB | Jaimie Perkins | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.84 | Dihlynn Mitchell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
50.54 | SB | Jaimie Perkins | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.99 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.42 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.30 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:44.57 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Mallory Whitaker | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Dihlynn Mitchell | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | SB | Dihlynn Mitchell | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-11.5 | Jonita Hunter | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9 | Jonita Hunter | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29-5.5 | Alida Dufrene | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-1 | Mallory Whitaker | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | SB | Macy Oertling | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
83-11.5 | Carlaya Scott | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
84-4 | Macy Oertling | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
81-10 | Reagan Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | A'Kjha Kenner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-4.5 | SB | Carlaya Scott | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.00 | Ny'John Simmons | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.04 | SB | Ny'John Simmons | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.05 | SB | TreVogn Reynaud | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.66 | Micah Lamers | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53.99 | Kenneth Moore | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.90 | Micah Lamers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:12.35 | SB | Casey Blanchard | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.44 | Preston Mire | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:01.54 | Kaden Elliott | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:40.95 | Preston Mire | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Boys 3200 | |
10:55.32 | SB | Kaden Elliott | 4th | Finals H1 | Updated Boys 3200 |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.21 | SB | David Powell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
21.08 | Kavais Singleton | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.16 | SB | Braylon Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
45.81 | Jeremiah Scott | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.31 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.17 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.19 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:01.05 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | David Powell | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-2 | SB | Jayden Gordon | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-8.5 | Alavan Sam | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-11 | DiTre' Joseph | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-5.75 | Micah Lamers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
42-1 | Alavan Sam | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Ryan Abadie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-6 | Eric Brennan | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-8 | Cincere Simmons | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
134-0 | Patrick Sander | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
95-11 | Mason Waits | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10 | Cincere Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
40-8 | Calvin Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |