Zachary Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | SB | Ronisha Causey | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
13.67 | SB | Kacey Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.34 | SB | Tiffany George | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
29.74 | SB | Alexis Dawson | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.32 | SB | Bria Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.66 | SB | Tamerin Taylor | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
3:19.28 | SB | Luz Rodriguez | 14th | Finals | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.96 | SB | Maria Mondello | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:40.00 | SB | Maria Mondello | 2nd | Finals | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.83 | SB | Tyreiron Segue | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
25.50 | SB | Linda Johnson | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.20 | SB | Elise Beier | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.69 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Bria Williams | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 | SB | Kacey Harris | 6th | Finals | Girls Results |
12-3 | SB | Tiffany George | 10th | Finals | Girls Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-4.5 | SB | Bria Williams | 7th | Finals | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Deanne Seamon | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
68-1 | SB | Chayla Price | 3rd | Finals | Girls Results |
55-10 | SB | Kayla Matthews | 5th | Finals | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-5 | SB | De'andrea Sanders | 12th | Finals | Girls Results |
20-10 | SB | Angelika Washington | 15th | Finals | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.75 | SB | Kevin Phillips | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
12.04 | SB | Anthony Clark | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.71 | SB | Jeremy Drake | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
24.52 | SB | Stephon Henderson | 8th | Finals | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.54 | SB | Garrey Johnson | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
58.66 | SB | Martaviou Spurlock | 11th | Finals | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.90 | SB | Chris Sampract | 7th | Finals | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.17 | SB | Kendrick Hollins | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.66 | SB | Kendrick Hollins | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.17 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.10 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:34.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Curtis Crenshaw | 5th | Finals | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.5 | SB | Kevaughn Henry | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
16-11 | SB | Curtis Crenshaw | 13th | Finals | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-9.5 | SB | Jordan Early | 1st | Finals | Boys Results |
39-1.5 | SB | Kendrick Johnson | 6th | Finals | Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Jeremy Mccomkey | 4th | Finals | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
40-2 | SB | Brandon Rami | 9th | Finals | Boys Results |