Baton Rouge Track and Field Academy Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
40.87 | SB | Jacee Parker | 2nd | Finals H1 | full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.00 | SB | Azaliya Wilson | 3rd | Finals H1 | full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.00 | SB | Azaliya Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | full |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | Peyton Dunn | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2 | SB | Peyton Dunn | 1st | Finals H1 | full |
Discus | |||||
96-11 | Auryona Lomas | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
84-5 | SB | Aniya Davis | 2nd | Finals H1 | full |
80-3 | SB | MKensye King | 1st | Finals H1 | full |
68-6 | MARIYAH BOOKER | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
66-9 | Karri Mack | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
51-0 | Deja Day | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-2 | MARIYAH BOOKER | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
29-2 | Auryona Lomas | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
27-5 | MKensye King | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
26-7 | Aniya Davis | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
24-11 | Karri Mack | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
22-10 | Deja Day | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
10:38.00 | SB | Andre' Stevens Jr | 2nd | Finals H1 | full |
11:35.00 | Carvel Stevens | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.53 | SB | Ayden Johnese | 3rd | Finals H1 | full |
16.38 | Franklin Wilson Jr | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
21.74 | Braylon Johnese | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.59 | SB | Ayden Johnese | 4th | Finals H1 | full |
35.07 | Franklin Wilson Jr | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
41.08 | Kamerion Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | full | |
41.27 | Braylon Johnese | 3rd | Finals H1 | full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.00 | COLLIN BRISTER JR | 12th | Finals H1 | full | |
1:11.00 | SB | Andre' Stevens Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | full |
1:17.00 | SB | Franklin Wilson Jr | 3rd | Finals H1 | full |
1:26.00 | SB | Carvel Stevens | 4th | Finals H1 | full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.00 | SB | COLLIN BRISTER JR | 3rd | Finals H1 | full |
2:42.00 | SB | Nicholas Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | full |
2:50.00 | Andre' Stevens Jr | 1st | Finals H1 | full | |
3:11.00 | SB | Carvel Stevens | 5th | Finals H1 | full |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3 | SB | Ayden Johnese | 1st | Finals H1 | full |
Discus | |||||
111-9 | KEIDRICK BAILEY | 2nd | Finals H1 | full | |
74-0 | William Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | full | |
Javelin | |||||
78-0 | Nicholas Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | full | |
19-2 | Kamerion Green | 4th | Finals H1 | full | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-10 | SB | KEIDRICK BAILEY | 1st | Finals H1 | full |
30-1 | SB | William Hall | 4th | Finals H1 | full |