Boys 100 Meter Dash
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Damarion Roane Ruston 11.17
2 Jadis Richard West Monroe 11.19
3 Reynold McConnell West Ouachita 11.47
4 Deontre Griffin Ruston 11.61
5 Amari Randall Ouachita Parish 11.64
6 Maurion Eleam Neville 11.72
Boys 200 Meter Dash
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Austin Willis Ouachita Parish 23.19
2 Keitravion Hargrove Ruston 23.33
3 Andrew Frazier Pineville 23.78
4 Jonovan Green Neville 24.00
5 Demarco Buckner Ruston 24.04
5 CJ Williams West Monroe 24.04
Boys 400 Meter Dash
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Andrew Mcclinton Ruston 53.64
2 Aaron Wright Ruston 53.79
3 Jaden Gibson Neville 53.84
4 Jaylin Pantillion Pineville 54.15
5 Tommy Brice Ouachita Parish 54.63
6 Brandon Bullard Neville 54.74
Boys 800 Meter Run
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Joshua Anding Ruston 2:05.91
2 Jaxson Parker Neville 2:05.94
3 Carson Weaver West Ouachita 2:08.50
4 Justin Traylor Ouachita Parish 2:12.59
5 Justin Descant Pineville 2:14.70
6 Ethan MillerˆÂ´ West Ouachita 2:16.41
Boys 1600 Meter Run
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Justin Descant Pineville 4:52.59
2 Jon Avery West Monroe 4:53.29
3 Jeff Weatherford Ruston 4:59.36
4 Conner Thomas Pineville 5:12.38
5 Kipp Kennedy Ouachita Parish 5:12.48
6 Jakevion Poe Ruston 5:13.71
Boys 3200 Meter Run
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Baylor Picard West Monroe 10:14.96
2 Christian Grant West Monroe 10:22.41
3 Cade Williams Ruston 10:29.04
4 Kobe Allen Neville 11:15.35
5 Toby Rice West Ouachita 11:18.46
6 Garrett DealˆÂ´ West Ouachita 11:19.49
Boys 4x100m Relay
Pl Team Mark
1 Deontre Griffin Ruston 43.39
2 WM#1 West Monroe 43.78
3 OP#1 Ouachita Parish High 44.21
4 Lorenzell Dubose Neville 45.07
5 Mike HallˆÂ´ West Ouachita 45.50
6 Jkeldric Miller Sterlington 46.14
Boys 4x200m Relay
Pl Team Mark
1 Austin Willis Ouachita Parish 1:30.11
2 Deontre Griffin Ruston 1:31.56
3 Kevin Malcom West Monroe 1:33.95
4 Maurion Eleam Neville 1:35.29
5 Jahzell Jackson West Ouachita 1:36.35
6 Pi#7 Pineville 1:38.43
Boys 4x400m Relay
Pl Team Mark
1 Joseph Harris Ouachita Parish 3:29.75
2 Andrew Mcclinton Ruston 3:31.35
3 Jonovan Green Neville 3:39.31
4 Tristian Rushing West Monroe 3:51.17
5 Pi#13 Pineville 3:54.08
6 Dylan Compton Sterlington 4:14.38
Boys 4x800m Relay
Pl Team Mark
1 Isiah Brown Ouachita Parish 9:02.81
2 WM#10 West Monroe 9:05.86
3 Pi#19 Pineville 9:45.45
4 Oliver McCurdyˆÂ´ West Ouachita 10:04.85
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Kashie Crockett Ouachita Parish 14.73
2 Chaunky Lewis Ouachita Parish 15.61
3 Jaden Gibson Neville 16.64
4 Skyler RollinsˆÂ´ West Ouachita 16.86
5 Makiah Smith Sterlington 17.42
6 Donovan Deshautelle Pineville 18.50
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Kashie Crockett Ouachita Parish 39.68
2 Brandon Green Ruston 41.63
3 Makiah Smith Sterlington 44.06
4 Skyler RollinsˆÂ´ West Ouachita 44.81
5 Caden Cribbs West Ouachita 46.98
6 Cody Copeland Sterlington 49.68
Boys Long Jump
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Keitravion Hargrove Ruston 20-7
2 Reynold McConnell West Ouachita 20-5
3 Jeremy Nelson Ouachita Parish 19-8
4 Javori Sanders West Monroe 19-7
5 Romaj Hatfield Sterlington 19-0
6 Mike HallˆÂ´ West Ouachita 18-10
Boys Shot Put
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Ethan Clark Pineville 43-7
2 Colby ColvinˆÂ´ West Ouachita 43-0.25
3 Samuel Andrews Ruston 41-7.5
4 Nicholas Crumbley Sterlington 39-7.25
5 Nate Green West Monroe 39-5
6 Bryce Rushing West Ouachita 39-1
Boys Discus
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Lane Blue Neville 137-9.5
2 Wilson Yates Neville 135-2
3 Daniel AllenˆÂ´ West Ouachita 124-10.5
4 Samuel Andrews Ruston 120-9
5 Nate Green West Monroe 120-8
6 Aiden Swanner West Monroe 119-9
Boys Triple Jump
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Brandon Green Ruston 46-2
2 Jeremy Nelson Ouachita Parish 44-4
3 Mike HallˆÂ´ West Ouachita 39-9.5
4 Trejon Hannon Neville 37-8
5 Jebriel Shepard Ouachita Parish 37-5
6 Jaylin Holland West Ouachita 36-8
Boys Javelin
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Jordan Gilmore Ruston 148-7
2 Corbin Gann West Monroe 135-11
3 Cordell Richardson Pineville 135-5
4 Caleb Scurfield St Fredrick 128-9
5 Caleb Austin West Ouachita 124-6
6 Seth Clampit West Ouachita 119-1
Boys High Jump
Pl Name Team Mark
1 Javion Richard West Monroe 6-2
2 Jamarion Reed Ruston 6-2
3 Jahzell Jackson West Ouachita 6-0
4 Jacoby Conner Ouachita Parish 5-8
5 Jaylon Blackston Neville 5-6
6 Makiah Smith Sterlington 5-6
6 Cliff Jones Sterlington 5-6
Track Mate Online - wwwmicrosportcom - (210) 497-6617