Palestine Westwood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.05 | SB | Madyson Hatten | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.12 | Jayla Ward | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
14.52 | SB | Royanna Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
15.78 | SB | Alex Adame | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.89 | Jaysa Coney | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
29.78 | SB | Madyson Hatten | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
33.41 | SB | Alex Adame | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
33.45 | SB | Royanna Robinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.93 | Jaysa Coney | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:20.18 | Alex Adame | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:34.02 | SB | Royanna Robinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.94 | SB | Jaysa Coney | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
2:59.08 | Camron Gray | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:00.09 | Laryette Gilmore | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:54.80 | SB | Camron Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
15:46.97 | Laryette Gilmore | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.23 | SB | Caitlyn Grigsby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
22.65 | SB | Yesmin Umanzor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.03 | SB | Caitlyn Grigsby | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:01.34 | SB | Yesmin Umanzor | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.10 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.07 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:53.00 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Jaysa Coney | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.5 | Jaysa Coney | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-6.75 | SB | Chloe Petzoid | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
30-3 | Aniviah Mathis | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
57-0 | SB | Asia Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
56-10 | SB | Scarlett Bellfield | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8 | SB | Scarlett Bellfield | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.67 | SB | Brandon Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
12.71 | SB | Rege Harrison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.12 | Jimmy Lewis | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
26.00 | SB | Brandon Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
26.26 | SB | Rege Harrison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.39 | SB | Samson Oparinde | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
59.08 | SB | Brandon Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
59.44 | SB | Rege Harrison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.02 | Jonathan Trejo | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:32.80 | SB | Isaiah Zavala | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:42.80 | SB | Jade Mendez | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:46.55 | SB | Isaiah Zavala | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
6:31.20 | Keith Martinez | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:50.82 | SB | Jonathan Trejo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
12:15.07 | Jade Mendez | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
12:47.38 | SB | Isaiah Zavala | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
13:30.33 | SB | Keith Martinez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
13:37.22 | Jose Roman | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.66 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.40 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.91 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10 | SB | Nathan Cheatham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
15-8 | SB | Rege Harrison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
15-5.75 | SB | Brandon Russell | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10.5 | SB | Nathan Cheatham | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
98-2 | SB | Lamarion Goodwyn | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
89-9 | SB | Nathan Cheatham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
86-5 | SB | Austin Smart | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
73-6 | SB | Christian Flores | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
71-0 | SB | Tylar Autry | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
50-5 | SB | Nathan Cheatham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
47-7 | SB | Lamarion Goodwyn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
32-10 | SB | Gabriel Villareal | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |