East Jefferson Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.64 | h SB | Jessakah Tumblin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.94 | h SB | Tekeyah Dejoie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.84 | h SB | Jessakah Tumblin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.14 | h SB | Kevyone Lewis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.04 | h SB | Tekeyah Dejoie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:06.34 | h SB | Niyah Starks | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:48.00 | SB | Viviana Peralta | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:16.00 | SB | Adriana Thompson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:36.00 | SB | Adriana Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19:47.00 | SB | Viviana Peralta | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.14 | h SB | Brittany Crockett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10 | SB | Niyah Starks | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-9.25 | SB | Kevyone Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
56-6.5 | SB | Jeralyn Guillard | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.64 | h SB | Justin Tumblin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.44 | h SB | Ahmad Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.00 | SB | Jarren Royal | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:24.00 | SB | Daniel Sirinanuwut | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.00 | SB | Daniel Sirinanuwut | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.44 | h SB | Ahmad Fisher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.24 | h SB | Ahmad Fisher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.04 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.53 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:20.00 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Keevan Allen | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-2 | SB | Jarren Royal | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | SB | Brian Shaw | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
80-6 | SB | Devanta Schneider | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
63-7.5 | SB | Ahmad Fisher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-0 | SB | Devanta Schneider | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-10 | SB | Marcus Bester | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
33-0 | SB | E Fisher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |