Southeastern Louisiana University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.06 | Taylor Mumford | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.34 | Jaslyn Bowman | 26th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.08 | SB | Aareion Jackson | 27th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
25.17 | Taylor Mumford | 28th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
25.25 | SB | Jaslyn Bowman | 30th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.28 | SB | Maya Jackson | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
59.64 | SB | Angel Collie | 32nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:19.65 | SB | Tara Stuntz | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:41.92 | SB | Clarissa Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:20.38 | SB | Lindsey Hutcheson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.01 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
144-3 | Kristian Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
174-0 | Grace Walford | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
132-5 | Charlotte Wissing | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
51-11.25 | Ashley Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-3.5 | Kristian Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.83 | Jebarri Cumberbatch | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.87 | Devin Dixon | 16th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
11.08 | Jaysen Robinson | 33rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.46 | Donovan Storr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.07 | Devin Dixon | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.12 | Jaysen Robinson | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
22.37 | Jebarri Cumberbatch | 23rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
47.52 | SB | Tahrike Jones | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
47.78 | Donovan Storr | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:55.01 | SB | Parker McBride | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:03.00 | SB | Zachary Barthel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
15:58.51 | SB | Zachary Barthel | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.46 | Justin Taylor | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.84 | Gerald Colman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.82 | Craig Rock | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
9:59.12 | SB | Reed Callegan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
41.07 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
158-1 | Thomas Nedow | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
179-7 | SB | Cole Belkwell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
172-0 | Michael Seither | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-8.25 | Malik Burns | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |