Cecilia Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.00 | SB | Gabrielle Bauman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.75 | Karanay Alexander | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.69 | Karanay Alexander | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Karanay Alexander | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-11 | SB | Karanay Alexander | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
89-10 | Aaliyah Ledet | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3.5 | Aaliyah Ledet | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1.5 | Ja'milya Hills | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.14 | SB | Danarious Journet | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.46 | Cameron Livings | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.94 | Jaivon Courville | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.00 | SB | Jaivon Courville | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:13.00 | Layne Knott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.74 | Caden Theriot | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:54.00 | Caden Theriot | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.46 | Jalen Celestine | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.59 | SB | Elijah St. Julian | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.43 | Elijah St. Julian | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.44 | Andrew Lewis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Donald Calais | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Andrew Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-1.5 | Lance Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Craig Trahan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
28-2 | Jean-paul Morale | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-8 | Dominique Prejean | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
31-3 | Jean-paul Morale | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-10 | Tyler Abshire | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-9.5 | Elijah Cretian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-1 | Jean-paul Morale | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |