Sterlington Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.31 | Allison Guerriero | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.00 | Alison Lau | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.49 | SB | Madelyn Bozeman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.33 | Katie Byrd | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:24.19 | Madeline Merrell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:22.47 | Katie Byrd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:48.07 | SB | Madeline Merrell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.74 | Michaela Waters | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.88 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.84 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.49 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Alison Lau | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Carmin Velasquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Madelyn Bozeman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
79-6 | SB | Vantasia Franklin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
99-7 | Abigail Raley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-10 | SB | Annabeth Mejia | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5 | Vantasia Franklin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-10 | Abigail Raley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.45 | Oren Keller | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.62 | Patton Sims | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:17.44 | SB | Austen Hunsaker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:50.97 | Patton Sims | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:51.62 | Tony Velasquez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.77 | Clay Vaughn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.49 | SB | Kaden Key | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.63 | Clay Vaughn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.07 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.95 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Blake Stevens | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-4.5 | SB | Trey Eddins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Scott Aldridge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Sam Gilbert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
133-2 | Jake Houston | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
114-2 | Colby Rivera | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
149-7 | SB | Ty Dycus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
144-0 | SB | Justin Fuller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-0 | Jake Houston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |