C.E. Byrd Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.49 | Nia Johnson | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.49 | SB | Alissa Lane | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.64 | Aleceya Harrison | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.00 | SB | Opefoluwa Desalu | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.35 | SB | Cyntericka Gatson | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.34 | Claire White | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.39 | SB | Miranda Milner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:05.73 | SB | Lillie England | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:03.37 | SB | Grace Lofton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:19.67 | SB | Miranda Milner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.46 | Malread Smith | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
17.82 | Becca Brown | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.45 | SB | Becca Brown | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
49.61 | Malread Smith | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.10 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:19.06 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Jonnai Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | Nia Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10.5 | SB | Brandi Davis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-11.25 | Nia Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-4.25 | Zajana Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Emily Clarke | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-6 | Grace Lofton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-7 | A'sha Sample | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-5 | Kentoria Sanders | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
75-9 | Jonnai Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4 | Jonnai Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2 | A'sha Sample | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.52 | Jalin Thomas | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.32 | Jalin Thomas | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
24.63 | SB | Jarius Jones | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.19 | Avaunte Steward | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
58.64 | SB | Donardo Kirkendoll | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.01 | Ladann Thomas | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:41.83 | Austin Mikovich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:06.66 | Austin Mikovich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.23 | SB | Ladann Thomas | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
47.60 | SB | Jarmarsha Huglon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.90 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.60 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.79 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Jarmarsha Huglon | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-1 | Chondrick Lofton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2 | Xavier Green | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-0.75 | Chondrick Lofton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Johnathon Terry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-3 | Oluwagbe Ojemakinde | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-9 | Billy Anderson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
133-10 | Oluwagbe Ojemakinde | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
133-1 | SB | Carson Bruno | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-3 | SB | Anassas Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-5 | SB | Trayvious Johns | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |