Airline Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.04 | h | Lauren Daley | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
13.64 | h SB | Hannah Brooks | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.64 | h | Brittney Roberson | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
27.64 | h | Lauren Daley | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.54 | h | Brittney Roberson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.86 | SB | Morgan Randle | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:40.22 | SB | Shaderrika Edwards | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.75 | Bethanie Dunn | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:10.39 | Avery Meeks | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:01.75 | Bethanie Dunn | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13:30.47 | SB | Avery Meeks | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.64 | h | Cynthia Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.04 | h | Cynthia Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:02.04 | h | Jasmine Roberson | 6th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.64 | h | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.62 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Morgan Randle | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Madeline Sweatman | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
7-0 | SB | Trinity Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
71-3 | Mattie Curtis | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
66-7 | Morgan Randle | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
41-4.5 | SB | Trinity Robinson | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3 | SB | Keondra Marshall | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.44 | h | Jamal Johnson | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
11.84 | h | Ian Stanfield | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.54 | h | Patrick Dixon | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
24.24 | h | Ian Stanfield | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.54 | h | Brian Feaster | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
54.24 | h | Taejon Morris | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.07 | Taejon Morris | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
2:10.32 | Joshua Burns | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.14 | Seth Papineau | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:30.42 | SB | Will Dart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:57.89 | Seth Papineau | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9:59.81 | Will Dart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.64 | h SB | Malik Britt | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
15.84 | h SB | Thomas Williams | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.44 | h | Malik Britt | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
42.24 | h | Thomas Williams | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:29.65 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.96 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Brandon Marshall | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-5 | SB | Nate Fullilove | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
20-6 | SB | Travacier Jeter | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3 | SB | Nate Fullilove | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
37-6 | Travacier Jeter | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
124-1 | SB | Josh Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
103-7 | SB | Travacier Jeter | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
139-1 | SB | Steven Rainey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
132-7 | Travacier Jeter | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-11 | Dylan Nash | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
39-4 | SB | Jordan Cowthorn | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |