Covenant Christian Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.06 | Alexandra Fry | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.98 | Alexandra Fry | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.06 | SB | Keeley Canafax | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.21 | Sarah Fremin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.11 | Madison Decou | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:46.33 | Madison Decou | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.17 | SB | Adalyia Collins | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
19.64 | Emily Davis | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.09 | Emily Davis | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.44 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:52.41 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Lindsey Allemond | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-9 | Lindsey Allemond | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3.75 | SB | Keeley Canafax | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
95-7 | Shannia Billiot | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
63-5 | Brionte Jasper | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3 | Brionte Jasper | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-3 | Haile Deville | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.48 | Payton Ross | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
26.35 | SB | Trevion Sauceberry | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.21 | Ronkaz Alvis | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
57.79 | Gavin East | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.10 | SB | Owen Pellegrin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:11.15 | Andrew Edmonds | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:57.85 | SB | Andrew Edmonds | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.36 | Trey Aucoin | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.75 | Michael Decou | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.06 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.06 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.26 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | Anthony Ruffin | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-9.5 | Caleb Seitz | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-6.5 | Trevion Sauceberry | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-6 | Trey Aucoin | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
124-4 | Brayden Short | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110-4 | SB | Collin Davis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
129-7 | Collin Davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-8 | Bobby Bland | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5 | Collin Davis | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4 | Bobby Bland | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |