Donaldsonville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.59 | Quinntyrce Bell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
15.21 | Keiro Deza Johnson | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.50 | Zahria Victor | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
30.14 | Keiro Deza Johnson | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.21 | SB | Deja Harvey | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:17.42 | SB | Whitney Baker | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:59.55 | Kay'sha Victor | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.85 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.26 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.47 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Quinntyrce Bell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | SB | Deja Harvey | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
78-0 | Jalair Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
74-5 | Tamikio Stroud | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0 | Jalair Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-11 | Jairelle Ross | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.07 | Christian Bell | 1st | Finals H2 | Results | |
11.35 | Tyrae Phillips | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.68 | Christian Bell | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results | |
23.88 | Theron Taylor | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.20 | Queshon Starling | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
57.33 | SB | Ladarius Jackson | 8th | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.65 | SB | Kurt Mitchell | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:56.53 | Eric Bosley | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.30 | SB | Miquel Miles | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.25 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.62 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.5 | Ladarius Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7 | Datquan Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
138-3 | SB | Daven Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
81-8 | Jalen Winchester | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-2 | Taj Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
99-4 | Acquindas Rodrigue | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-9 | Daven Wright | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
40-10 | Kadarrion Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |