Cecilia Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | Cordel Batiste | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.85 | Ariana Zenon | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.51 | Ariana Zenon | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.21 | Gabrielle Bauman | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:52.28 | Madison Lejeune | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.89 | Karanay Alexander | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.34 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:35.10 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | Karanay Alexander | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-4 | Karanay Alexander | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Randi Whitaker | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
113-0 | Schrell Chevalier | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
105-5 | Macey Boyd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-0 | SB | Schrell Chevalier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.90 | Ryan Malbrough | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.53 | SB | Devin Briscoe | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.84 | Ryan Malbrough | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.27 | SB | Darius Flenaugh | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.37 | Trenton Mayon | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.23 | Darius Flenaugh | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:14.24 | Jaivon Courville | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.25 | Logan Mouton | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:25.38 | Logan Mouton | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:34.68 | SB | Michael Lilly | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.89 | Terrell Chevalier | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.13 | Terrell Chevalier | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
44.53 | SB | Noah Livings | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.29 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:30.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Kaleb Carter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3 | Noah Livings | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-8 | Lance Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | Drake Trahan | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10-6 | Layn Chautin | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-5 | Holden Broussard | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
89-0 | Dominique Prejean | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
160-2 | SB | Drake Trahan | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
147-3 | Oscar Alexander | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-8 | Randall Borel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
41-0 | Elijah Cretian | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |