St. Charles Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | h | Gabrielle Boesen | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
13.64 | h SB | Lela Hill | 15th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.34 | h | Gabrielle Boesen | 12th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
30.44 | h SB | Lela Hill | 20th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.24 | h SB | Destiney Romious | 10th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:20.34 | h | Sophia Knight | 21st | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.90 | Victoria Portillo | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:06.00 | SB | Victoria Portillo | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15:12.00 | SB | Morgan Torres | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.94 | h SB | Kayla Smith | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.14 | h SB | Kayla Johnson | 10th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
57.04 | h SB | Kayla Smith | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:45.53 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3 | Sydney Clark | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-3 | SB | Destiney Romious | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
88-8 | Alexis Tran | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
70-6 | SB | Sydney Clark | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
87-11 | Allison Savoie | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
79-6 | SB | Alexis Tran | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
19-10 | SB | Ashlyn Fendt | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | h | Jacoby Johnson | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
12.04 | h | Jayce Snowden | 17th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.94 | h | Jayce Snowden | 11th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
25.04 | h | Trey Joseph | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.14 | h | Tahj Smith | 10th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:01.04 | h | Patrick Ratliff | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.14 | h | Tyler Sandefer | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
21.14 | h SB | Zachary Duhe | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.44 | h | Eric Lewis | 7th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
49.64 | h | Zachary Duhe | 12th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.74 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.74 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:55.20 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Jacoby Johnson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.5 | Eric Lewis | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
18-1.5 | SB | Devin Dumas | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-0 | SB | Trey Joseph | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
35-10.5 | Devin Dumas | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-8.5 | Tim Williams | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
77-1.5 | Tyler Sandefer | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
140-4 | Patrick Ratliff | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
116-7 | SB | Gavin St. Pierre | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-1 | SB | Tyrin Arceneaux | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
39-0 | SB | Gavin St. Pierre | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |