St. Louis High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.85 | SB | Sydney Duplechin | 4th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
31.01 | Melania Grantham | 8th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.49 | Kelsie Cooley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
1:03.62 | SB | Kaylynn Hebert | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
1:04.85 | SB | Tabitha Sonnier | 7th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.93 | Bailey Fruge | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
2:44.94 | SB | India Appleton | 8th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.00 | India Appleton | 4th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.42 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Alexis Rigmaiden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Discus | |||||
131-7 | Rhea Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
112-2 | Alexis Rigmaiden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Javelin | |||||
128-10 | Alexis Rigmaiden | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
65-10 | SB | Annie Delucca | 10th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2 | Rhea Thompson | 1st | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
35-5.5 | Alexis Rigmaiden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
29-6 | SB | Tamara Palms | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.91 | SB | Kyle Duhon | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
12.03 | SB | J'kalo Bass | 10th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.10 | SB | Blake Fontenot | 6th | Finals H3 | Updated Results |
25.61 | SB | Brandon Soram | 13th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.03 | August Simien | 3rd | Finals H2 | Updated Results | |
56.64 | SB | Tanner Raphael | 10th | Finals H3 | Updated Results |
1:02.72 | SB | Sam Drouilhet | 16th | Finals H2 | Updated Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.75 | SB | Daniel Best | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
2:35.51 | SB | Anthony Gagliano | 9th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.69 | SB | Noah Mcnally | 2nd | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
5:35.27 | SB | Benjamin Guilbeau | 8th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.77 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.15 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:59.43 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Parker Belaire | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
5-6 | SB | Tanner Raphael | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
5-6 | Carrington Guillory | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | Parker Belaire | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
17-1 | SB | Nick Simien | 11th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7 | SB | Sam Drouilhet | 9th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Andre Ange | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-5 | Peyton Huval | 3rd | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
104-8.25 | Brandon Whittington | 5th | Finals H1 | Updated Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | SB | Peyton Huval | 11th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |
31-7 | SB | Brandon Whittington | 12th | Finals H1 | Updated Results |