Results
Varisty Boys 3 Mile Run | ||||
Place | Name | Team | Time | |
1 | Eric Greene | Lakeside | 17:02 | |
2 | Gabe Poulin | Cedar Creek | 17:02 | |
3 | Nathan Anderson | Choudrant | 17:11 | |
4 | Ben Upshaw | Choudrant | 17:19 | |
5 | Scott Maggio | St. Mary | 17:23 | |
6 | Cody Robinson | Lakeside | 17:26 | |
7 | Josiah Perez | Christian Homeschool Assc. NE | 17:32 | |
8 | Benjamin Haines | Shreveport Force | 17:39 | |
9 | jansen Nowell | West Ouachita | 17:40 | |
10 | Samuel Kelly | Huntington High School | 17:59 | |
11 | Hunter Castaneda | West Ouachita | 18:03 | |
12 | Octavio Tilley | Quitman | 18:03 | |
13 | Caleb Cupit | Cedar Creek | 18:22 | |
14 | Collin Moak | Cedar Creek | 18:23 | |
15 | Tyler Davis | Lakeside | 18:32 | |
16 | Tyler Hight | Winnfield | 18:52 | |
17 | Brandon Vessel | Cedar Creek | 19:01 | |
18 | John Ellender | St. Frederick | 19:05 | |
19 | Mathieu Knafelc | Loyola Prep | 19:07 | |
20 | Patton Sims | Sterlington | 19:09 | |
21 | Jarod Sexton-Davis | Choudrant | 19:21 | |
22 | Jon Tyler Thompson | Choudrant | 19:22 | |
23 | James Haynes | Loyola Prep | 19:27 | |
24 | Reece Roberts | Caddo Magnet | 19:30 | |
25 | Kyler Burns | Haughton | 19:31 | |
26 | Blake Moss | Cedar Creek | 19:31 | |
27 | Billy Givens | Ouachita Parish | 19:32 | |
28 | Will Batterton | Choudrant | 19:32 | |
29 | Eric Batterton | Choudrant | 19:32 | |
30 | Hunter Allen | Haughton | 19:35 | |
31 | Collins Walker | Cedar Creek | 19:41 | |
32 | Zachary White | Neville | 19:44 | |
33 | DeSean Briton | Byrd, C.E. | 19:48 | |
34 | Robert Evans | Woodlawn | 19:55 | |
35 | Blaise Chagnard | Loyola Prep | 19:56 | |
36 | Matherne Matt | Ouachita Christian | 19:59 | |
37 | Hunter Vienne | St. Mary | 20:03 | |
38 | Zachary O’Rear | Caddo Magnet | 20:10 | |
39 | Javier Johnson | Ouachita Parish | 20:11 | |
40 | Adrain Farris | D'Arbonne Woods Charter | 20:13 | |
41 | Juan Monjaras | Simsboro | 20:17 | |
42 | Pitts Samuel | Ouachita Christian | 20:21 | |
43 | Hayden Ferguson | West Ouachita | 20:23 | |
44 | Hunter Thomas | Delhi Charter | 20:23 | |
45 | DYLAN MCCARTY | Claiborne Christian | 20:29 | |
46 | Michael Stroy | Evangel | 20:29 | |
47 | Jonathan Davis | West Ouachita | 20:37 | |
48 | Logan Simmons | West Ouachita | 20:37 | |
49 | D'Anta Anderson | Huntington High School | 20:40 | |
50 | Kavarea Applewhite | Huntington High School | 20:40 | |
51 | Jackson Robinson | Cedar Creek | 20:43 | |
52 | Blaine McKeithen | Sterlington | 20:56 | |
53 | Gabian Banks | Woodlawn | 20:59 | |
54 | Isaiah Rice | West Ouachita | 21:02 | |
55 | Tristan Longstreath | West Ouachita | 21:06 | |
56 | Gavin Witten | Cedar Creek | 21:06 | |
57 | Scott Aldridge | Sterlington | 21:18 | |
58 | Sean Godfrey | Haughton | 21:19 | |
59 | Damien Friedman | Choudrant | 21:19 | |
60 | Roy Harris | Huntington High School | 21:22 | |
61 | Jared Meaux | Choudrant | 21:22 | |
62 | Dalen Alexander | Neville | 21:24 | |
63 | Jaylen Wade | Ouachita Parish | 21:25 | |
64 | Phillip Lamartinere | Ouachita Parish | 21:30 | |
65 | David Leitnaker | Haughton | 21:32 | |
66 | Michael Sampite | St. Mary | 21:34 | |
67 | Graham Clary | Cedar Creek | 21:34 | |
68 | John Cordell | St. Frederick | 21:35 | |
69 | Daniel Bae | Caddo Magnet | 21:36 | |
70 | Navy Coggins | Cedar Creek | 21:37 | |
71 | Mason Jinks | Haughton | 21:41 | |
72 | Alan Hedrick | Loyola Prep | 21:44 | |
73 | Costello Conner | Ouachita Christian | 21:46 | |
74 | Kambui Bomani | Caddo Magnet | 21:59 | |
75 | Joseph Haynes | Loyola Prep | 22:01 | |
76 | Robert King | Sterlington | 22:04 | |
77 | Luke Warlin | Evangel | 22:08 | |
78 | Detravis Small | Huntington High School | 22:08 | |
79 | Tony Velasquez | Sterlington | 22:08 | |
80 | Devante' Cooper | Huntington High School | 22:09 | |
81 | Joshua Bae | Caddo Magnet | 22:12 | |
82 | Elijah Johnson | Huntington High School | 22:23 | |
83 | Trey Johnson | Cedar Creek | 22:38 | |
84 | Dillon Johnson | West Ouachita | 22:42 | |
85 | Terreill Robertson | Cedar Creek | 22:53 | |
86 | Matthew Atchison | Byrd, C.E. | 22:57 | |
87 | Jonah Peevehouse | Ouachita Parish | 22:59 | |
88 | Malone Gannon | Ouachita Christian | 23:00 | |
89 | Stephen Koruna | Loyola Prep | 23:04 | |
90 | Brinden Jackson | Simsboro | 23:05 | |
91 | Malone Logan | Ouachita Christian | 23:07 | |
92 | Cole Platt | Neville | 23:08 | |
93 | Connor Walker | Quitman | 23:09 | |
94 | Jake Watts | Loyola Prep | 23:17 | |
95 | Tyler Durbin | Weston | 23:19 | |
96 | Tyler Antley | D'Arbonne Woods Charter | 23:21 | |
97 | Gabe Robichaux | Choudrant | 23:23 | |
98 | Long Pham | West Ouachita | 23:24 | |
99 | Alex Friedman | Choudrant | 23:25 | |
100 | Jonathan Higgins | Caddo Magnet | 23:25 | |
101 | Stephen Cagle | St. Frederick | 23:34 | |
102 | Alex Smith | Calvary Baptist | 23:41 | |
103 | Caleb Hodge | Byrd, C.E. | 23:47 | |
104 | Cole Buffington | Caldwell | 23:49 | |
105 | Kristian Collins | Choudrant | 23:55 | |
106 | Parker Roberts | Caldwell | 23:59 | |
107 | Cameron Moore | Byrd, C.E. | 24:00:00 | |
108 | Trey Weeks | Ouachita Parish | 24:02:00 | |
109 | Gordy Michael | Ouachita Christian | 24:04:00 | |
110 | Howard Asa | Ouachita Christian | 24:04:00 | |
111 | Tanner McIlwain | Caldwell | 24:10:00 | |
112 | Jalen Matthews | Ouachita Parish | 24:17:00 | |
113 | Samuel Vickers | Caddo Magnet | 24:18:00 | |
114 | Robert Ellis | Simsboro | 24:21:00 | |
115 | Jesse Logan | Evangel | 24:21:00 | |
116 | Sam Harris | Ouachita Parish | 24:22:00 | |
117 | John Pilgrim | Byrd, C.E. | 24:26:00 | |
118 | Brandon O'Clair | Sterlington | 24:26:00 | |
119 | Austen Hunsaker | Sterlington | 24:29:00 | |
120 | Webre Matt | Ouachita Christian | 24:29:00 | |
121 | Ben Parsons | Haughton | 24:45:00 | |
122 | Shane Price | Choudrant | 24:56:00 | |
123 | Austin Nunn | Lakeside | 25:04:00 | |
124 | Carson Huckaby | Byrd, C.E. | 25:09:00 | |
125 | Kaden Brantley | Haughton | 25:15:00 | |
126 | Joshua Fisher | Neville | 25:24:00 | |
127 | Drew Frazier | Caldwell | 25:45:00 | |
128 | Grant John | Loyola Prep | 25:53:00 | |
129 | Morgan Pepper | Choudrant | 25:57:00 | |
130 | Teryan Mays | Huntington High School | 26:05:00 | |
131 | Oshiae Norman | Huntington High School | 26:11:00 | |
132 | Dakota Rushing | Weston | 26:12:00 | |
133 | Draiden Lowrey | Haughton | 26:13:00 | |
134 | Ja'Michael Hunter | Caldwell | 26:16:00 | |
135 | Dawson Miller | Quitman | 26:19:00 | |
136 | Tyler Standard | Minden | 26:20:00 | |
137 | AJ Hunter | Caldwell | 26:29:00 | |
138 | Tanner Norred | Choudrant | 26:57:00 | |
139 | Sunjay Letchuman | Caddo Magnet | 27:10:00 | |
140 | Julian James | St. Frederick | 27:11:00 | |
141 | Ralph Brockman | St. Frederick | 27:25:00 | |
142 | Anthony Casey | Woodlawn | 27:26:00 | |
143 | Ghaedi Morgan | Ouachita Christian | 27:35:00 | |
144 | Stephen Chauvin | Byrd, C.E. | 27:35:00 | |
145 | Cody Primeaux | Haughton | 27:43:00 | |
146 | Cody Guerro | Caldwell | 28:17:00 | |
147 | Luke Jones | Choudrant | 29:02:00 | |
148 | Harrison Sterritt | Loyola Prep | 29:24:00 | |
149 | Glay Collier | Loyola Prep | 32:27:00 | |
150 | Brandon Murrell | Minden | 37:30:00 |
Varisty Girls 3 Mile Run | ||||
Place | Name | Team | Time | |
1 | Alissa Lander | Lakeside | 19:55 | |
2 | Marissa Perez | Christian Homeschool Assc. NE | 19:58 | |
3 | Ansley Long | Trinity Christian | 20:46 | |
4 | Marissa Bennett | Choudrant | 21:11 | |
5 | Mattie Lou Stinson | Cedar Creek | 23:04 | |
6 | Grace Loften | Byrd, C.E. | 23:09 | |
7 | Kerrigan Zachary | Lakeside | 23:09 | |
8 | Emmy Aaron | Choudrant | 23:10 | |
9 | Kinslee Spatafora | Cedar Creek | 23:12 | |
10 | Lauren Osafo | Cedar Creek | 23:16 | |
11 | Annamari Farrar | Cedar Creek | 23:20 | |
12 | Emery Johnson | Ouachita Parish | 23:30 | |
13 | Ashley Bergeron | Loyola Prep | 23:33 | |
14 | Larkin Barham | St. Frederick | 23:59 | |
15 | Maddie Woodhead | Sterlington | 24:08:00 | |
16 | Alaina Stiles | Lakeside | 24:15:00 | |
17 | Jenna Herkey | Loyola Prep | 24:18:00 | |
18 | Jaina Robinson | Cedar Creek | 24:22:00 | |
19 | Lacey Hotard | Choudrant | 24:22:00 | |
20 | Rebekah Jowers | Claiborne Christian | 24:28:00 | |
21 | Abigail Clark | Claiborne Christian | 24:28:00 | |
22 | Emily Clarke | Byrd, C.E. | 24:41:00 | |
23 | Madeline Merrell | Sterlington | 24:47:00 | |
24 | Ashlyn Hilburn | St. Frederick | 25:03:00 | |
25 | Lucia Boyd | Loyola Prep | 25:03:00 | |
26 | Maggie Herrmann | D'Arbonne Woods Charter | 25:07:00 | |
27 | Gracie Maxwell | Cedar Creek | 25:10:00 | |
28 | Callie Ezell | St. Frederick | 25:19:00 | |
29 | Kyrsten Bosley | Neville | 25:20:00 | |
30 | Josefina Simoncini | Byrd, C.E. | 25:24:00 | |
31 | RACHEL JOWERS | Claiborne Christian | 25:25:00 | |
32 | Elizabeth Cole | Byrd, C.E. | 25:26:00 | |
33 | Tynia Joiner | Lakeside | 25:27:00 | |
34 | Angelina Futch | Lakeside | 25:29:00 | |
35 | Mia Cook | Caddo Magnet | 25:30:00 | |
36 | Kaylee Davis | Lakeside | 25:30:00 | |
37 | Cheyenne Bartley | Winnfield | 25:31:00 | |
38 | Reagan Jones | Sterlington | 25:34:00 | |
39 | Emily Cline | Caddo Magnet | 25:39:00 | |
40 | Alayna Batterton | Choudrant | 25:47:00 | |
41 | Lauren Hanemann | St. Frederick | 25:52:00 | |
42 | Rayleigh Bennett | Claiborne Christian | 25:58:00 | |
43 | Shelby Joyner | Claiborne Christian | 26:00:00 | |
44 | Katie White | Caddo Magnet | 26:03:00 | |
45 | Lauren Knight | Haughton | 26:13:00 | |
46 | Shannon Anderson | Loyola Prep | 26:15:00 | |
47 | Anaa Raley | Delhi Charter | 26:16:00 | |
48 | Allie Hibbard | Choudrant | 26:18:00 | |
49 | Morgan Goldsberry | Loyola Prep | 26:18:00 | |
50 | Chole Hillman | Delhi Charter | 26:19:00 | |
51 | Lauren Cramer | Sterlington | 26:21:00 | |
52 | Kameron Aulds | Choudrant | 26:21:00 | |
53 | Ashja Mitchell | Neville | 26:23:00 | |
54 | Ka'Lee Richardson | Choudrant | 26:26:00 | |
55 | Kaylee Toups | Byrd, C.E. | 26:28:00 | |
56 | Annie Juneau | St. Frederick | 26:29:00 | |
57 | Camara Bomani | Caddo Magnet | 26:31:00 | |
58 | Lindsey Robertson | Neville | 26:32:00 | |
59 | Egypt Anderson | Lakeside | 26:43:00 | |
60 | Katie Emory | Claiborne Christian | 26:49:00 | |
61 | Lena Johnson | Choudrant | 26:51:00 | |
62 | Tobie Bimle | Cedar Creek | 26:52:00 | |
63 | Gabrielle Hasley | Winnfield | 26:54:00 | |
64 | Kelsey Powell | Sterlington | 26:56:00 | |
65 | Faith Williams | D'Arbonne Woods Charter | 26:57:00 | |
66 | Kendall Machen | Loyola Prep | 27:10:00 | |
67 | Hannah Bennett | Haughton | 27:12:00 | |
68 | Jordan Jones | Choudrant | 27:28:00 | |
69 | Allison Grace Trawick | Loyola Prep | 27:36:00 | |
70 | Isabella Saenz | D'Arbonne Woods Charter | 27:44:00 | |
71 | Lizeth Ramirez | Simsboro | 27:49:00 | |
72 | Alison Lau | Sterlington | 27:58:00 | |
73 | Prettyunje Hunter | Neville | 28:15:00 | |
74 | Arianne Soriano | Loyola Prep | 28:16:00 | |
75 | Mollie Blondin | Ouachita Parish | 28:18:00 | |
76 | Kaysee Craighead | West Ouachita | 28:21:00 | |
77 | Summer Batterton | Choudrant | 28:23:00 | |
78 | Sarah Aviles | St. Mary | 28:23:00 | |
79 | Cindy Anweiler | Haughton | 28:34:00 | |
80 | Courtney Stephens | Weston | 28:35:00 | |
81 | Gabby Harrison | Weston | 28:35:00 | |
82 | Kate Posey | Choudrant | 28:39:00 | |
83 | Alix Duncan | Sterlington | 28:43:00 | |
84 | Mila Selmic | Cedar Creek | 28:44:00 | |
85 | Caroline Reggio | Haughton | 29:00:00 | |
86 | Kamryn King | Haughton | 29:32:00 | |
87 | Sydney Beeman | Byrd, C.E. | 29:33:00 | |
88 | Allison Henderson | Delhi Charter | 29:34:00 | |
89 | Madison Crowell | Haughton | 29:36:00 | |
90 | Quinn Tanner | Loyola Prep | 29:47:00 | |
91 | Brooklyn Miller | Caldwell | 29:49:00 | |
92 | Claire Corley | Delhi Charter | 29:54:00 | |
93 | Anna Claire Harvey | Caddo Magnet | 30:06:00 | |
94 | Mackenzie Knight | Loyola Prep | 30:12:00 | |
95 | Lauren Tompkins | Haughton | 30:13:00 | |
96 | Ashlea Armstrong | Claiborne Christian | 30:42:00 | |
97 | Bridget Morris | Haughton | 30:44:00 | |
98 | Abbygail Rice | West Ouachita | 30:55:00 | |
99 | Martha Cash | Caddo Magnet | 31:32:00 | |
100 | Ashlan Fields | Neville | 32:03:00 | |
101 | Ashley Smith | Caddo Magnet | 32:06:00 | |
102 | Bailey Lunsford | Haughton | 32:21:00 | |
103 | Rocky Easley | Minden | 32:27:00 | |
104 | Erin Cochran | Byrd, C.E. | 32:37:00 | |
105 | Erin Lee | Minden | 32:56:00 | |
106 | Victoria Morris | Haughton | 34:50:00 | |
107 | Nory Brockman | St. Frederick | 35:14:00 | |
108 | Jecenda Tumer | Byrd, C.E. | 35:23:00 | |
109 | Gracie Gill | Claiborne Christian | 36:14:00 | |
110 | Macayla Ramoz | Caddo Magnet | 38:31:00 | |
111 | Madeline LaCour | Loyola Prep | 38:49:00 | |
112 | Samantha Womack | Claiborne Christian | 50:15:00 |