Teurlings Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.09 | SB | Mackenzie Marze | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
13.16 | SB | Renee Delhomme | 1st | Finals H1 | |
13.42 | Kameron Monlezun | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.20 | Renee Delhomme | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
28.56 | SB | Kameron Monlezun | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
29.50 | SB | Elizabeth Heintz | 4th | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.96 | SB | Carley Fontenot | 8th | Finals H1 | |
3:08.97 | SB | Courtney Granger | 9th | Finals H1 | |
3:30.87 | Madison Knott | 10th | Finals H1 | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.40 | Lidia Alcala | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
6:06.86 | Sara Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
6:39.18 | SB | Lucy Toups | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.83 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.59 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
15-6 | Elizabeth Heintz | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
13-3 | SB | Ryan Dellahomme | 5th | Finals H1 | |
12-4 | Brayton Hammes | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
23-8 | Ryan Dellahomme | 3rd | Finals H1 | ||
Discus | |||||
106-1.25 | Casey Potts | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
59-7.25 | Sara Solis | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
49-4 | SB | Gabrielle Caillier | 8th | Finals H1 | |
Javelin | |||||
111-9 | Mackenzie Marze | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | SB | Casey Potts | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
24-1 | Amelie Garber | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
16-9 | SB | Sarah Leblanc | 12th | Finals H1 | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.28 | SB | Gavin Royer | 4th | Finals H1 | |
11.73 | SB | Josh Broussard | 6th | Finals H1 | |
11.83 | SB | Noah Harris | 7th | Finals H1 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.75 | Holland Griffin | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
24.44 | SB | Noah Harris | 5th | Finals H1 | |
24.83 | Josh Broussard | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.38 | SB | Conrad Frey | 7th | Finals H1 | |
2:37.87 | Gavin Broussard | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
2:43.63 | SB | Bernie Robichaux | 9th | Finals H1 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.72 | Daniel McNair | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
5:50.21 | SB | Zak Breaux | 10th | Finals H1 | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.99 | Brooks Hebert | 1st | Finals H1 | ||
17.06 | Ethan Domingue | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.22 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.69 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
Long Jump | |||||
21-0 | SB | Bailey Ellis | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
19-0 | SB | Josh Broussard | 6th | Finals H1 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-7 | SB | Wesley Blazek | 4th | Finals H1 | |
33-7.5 | SB | Caleb Glenn | 5th | Finals H1 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Tristan Lee | 4th | Finals H1 | ||
Discus | |||||
95-11.75 | Tyler Batiste | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
93-5.5 | Paul Hammes | 7th | Finals H1 | ||
85-9 | SB | Beau Leblanc | 10th | Finals H1 | |
Javelin | |||||
156-3 | Asa Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
109-7 | Dylan Batiste | 6th | Finals H1 | ||
108-5.5 | SB | Beau Leblanc | 8th | Finals H1 | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-3 | Asa Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | ||
35-10 | Cole Newland | 8th | Finals H1 | ||
34-1.5 | SB | Jacob Landry | 10th | Finals H1 |