Walker High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Livingston Parish XC Championship - 10/30/2014
Walker, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Jr. High
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
3 Unknown 12:52.25
1 Lucas, Logan Albany Middle Sc 11:51.37 1
2 Clark, Charles Denham Springs J 12:31.32 2
3 Thompson, Drew Albany Middle Sc 13:03.03 3
4 Alphonso, Carter Holden 13:03.68
5 Mura, Caleb North Corbin 13:08.72 4
6 Matherne, Trevar Westside 13:09.53 5
7 Weber, Nathan Denham Springs J 13:25.13 6
8 Cleveland, Micah Albany Middle Sc 13:27.17 7
9 Rainwater, Cole North Corbin 13:30.30 8
10 Green, Justin Westside 13:32.30 9
11 Randall, Alexii Denham Springs J 13:37.63 10
12 Weathersby, David Albany Middle Sc 13:39.08 11
13 Hampton, Austin Albany Middle Sc 13:40.88 12
14 Magee, Cade Westside 13:42.16 13
15 Pruitt, Peyton Denham Springs J 13:49.36 14
16 Stewart, Caleb Albany Middle Sc 13:52.28 15
17 Boudreaux, Brayden North Corbin 13:59.26 16
18 Watson, Jalen North Corbin 14:00.22 17
19 Bueche, Collin Denham Springs J 14:03.69 18
20 Thompson, Casey Albany Middle Sc 14:06.82 19
21 Cifreo, Joseph Westside 14:08.18 20
22 Mire, Austin North Corbin 14:18.93 21
23 Jacobson, Ethan North Corbin 14:19.28 22
24 Williams, Peyton North Corbin 14:23.43 23
25 Robertson, Justin Westside 14:25.43 24
26 Armstrong, Dalton North Corbin 14:39.27
27 Penton, Jason Albany Middle Sc 14:41.80
28 Miller, Damien Westside 14:46.06 25
29 Spencer, David Denham Springs J 14:46.52 26
30 Covington, Davis Denham Springs J 14:54.61 27
31 Ross, Thomas Westside 14:55.93 28
32 Spitzer, Joseph Westside 15:02.13
33 Kennedy, Joseph Westside 15:14.91
34 Kidd, Kevin Denham Springs J 15:18.97
35 Newfield, Trey Westside 15:28.20
36 Roddy, CJ French Settlement 15:34.28
37 Wheat, Dalton North Corbin 15:35.08
38 Rouyea, Micah French Settlement 16:05.09
39 Baun, Cameron Denham Springs J 16:05.82
40 Smnhamith, Carter Denham Springs J 16:09.05
41 Pizzalato, Vincent Albany Middle Sc 16:30.27
42 Engeron, Camryn Denham Springs J 16:52.58
43 Steudlein, Adam North Corbin 16:53.87
44 Price, Collin North Corbin 16:54.98
45 Herod, Devin Denham Springs J 17:01.42
46 White, Mason Denham Springs J 17:16.16
47 Duet, Hayden North Corbin 17:20.26
48 Sibley, Nicolas French Settlement 17:44.02
49 Wilson, Caleb Albany Middle Sc 17:44.02
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Albany Middle School 34 1 3 7 11 12 15 19
Total Time: 1:05:41.53
Average: 13:08.31
2 Denham Springs Jr. High 50 2 6 10 14 18 26 27
Total Time: 1:07:27.13
Average: 13:29.43
3 North Corbin 66 4 8 16 17 21 22 23
Total Time: 1:08:57.43
Average: 13:47.49
4 Westside 71 5 9 13 20 24 25 28
Total Time: 1:08:57.60
Average: 13:47.52