Mater Dolorosa Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
10.37 | Kaylyn Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10.82 | SB | Marquesha Baham | 5th | Finals H3 | Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
19.66 | Kaylyn Jackson | 9th | Finals H2 | Results | |
20.77 | SB | Rebekah Doty | 16th | Finals H2 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
39.07 | Jerenia Baham | 11th | Finals H4 | Results | |
45.16 | SB | Kaylyn Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
46.00 | Marquesha Baham | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
46.78 | SB | Rebekah Doty | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:41.86 | Kaylyn Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:44.66 | SB | Markeia Baham | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:51.16 | Marquesha Baham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
4:04.49 | Markeia Baham | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
8-2.75 | SB | Markeia Baham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
7-4.5 | Breyahn Powell | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-8.5 | Naomi Elfert | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-10.5 | Rebekah Doty | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
38-11 | SB | Jerenia Baham | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-7 | Breyahn Powell | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
18-9 | SB | Naomi Elfert | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-2 | Jerenia Baham | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-8 | Breyahn Powell | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-6 | SB | Rebekah Doty | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
10.11 | Jabari Jackson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.02 | Jason Thigpen | 15th | Finals H2 | Results | |
13.66 | Cole Wilder | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.68 | Earl Jackson | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
17.28 | Jabari Jackson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Results | |
19.58 | Jason Thigpen | 8th | Finals H2 | Results | |
25.47 | SB | Cole Wilder | 21st | Finals H3 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.88 | Earl Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37.52 | Austin Dupre | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
40.31 | Jabari Jackson | 5th | Finals H3 | Results | |
42.19 | Brayden Gillies | 10th | Finals H2 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.06 | Earl Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:33.95 | SB | Jabari Jackson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
3-8 | SB | Austin Dupre | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-0.5 | Austin Dupre | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-1.5 | Brayden Gillies | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-7.5 | SB | Jason Thigpen | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
5-4 | Brayden Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3-9 | Cole Wilder | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-7 | SB | Earl Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
18-8 | SB | Austin Dupre | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-3 | Brayden Gillies | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-6 | SB | Jason Thigpen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
6-8 | Cole Wilder | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |