Grace Christian High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.80 | SB | Jai Moulden | 2nd | Finals | |
14.30 | SB | Kristen Willis | 15th | Finals | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.76 | SB | Jai Moulden | 4th | Finals | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.37 | SB | Jai Moulden | 3rd | Finals | |
1:13.12 | SB | Maria Gallent | 16th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:32.30 | SB | April Arellano | 6th | Finals | |
7:00.00 | SB | Marlee Slayter | 7th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:15.85 | SB | Olivia Slayter | 4th | Finals | |
14:30.00 | SB | Kennedy Reitzel | 7th | Finals | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.20 | SB | Alexis Shelton | 10th | Finals | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.03 | SB | Alexis Shelton | 9th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:43.41 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:26.10 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | SB | Kristen Willis | 8th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
73-11 | SB | Rashon Porter | 10th | Finals | |
62-3 | SB | Sarah Ray | 17th | Finals | |
Javelin | |||||
91-8 | SB | Kristen Willis | 1st | Finals | |
78-4 | SB | Rashon Porter | 6th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-7.5 | SB | Rashon Porter | 8th | Finals | |
22-9.5 | SB | Sarah Ray | 14th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.81 | SB | Bj Elkins | 12th | Finals | |
11.82 | SB | Anthony Hite-Ashwood | 13th | Finals | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.57 | SB | Tyler Magnano | 16th | Finals | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.91 | SB | Zach Brenner | 5th | Finals | |
5:14.53 | SB | Jon Lacour | 6th | Finals | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:21.22 | SB | Zach Brenner | 5th | Finals | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.32 | SB | Adam Spence | 7th | Finals | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.76 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.23 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.24 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Peter Lebouef | 5th | Finals | |
5-8 | SB | Patrick Lebouef | 6th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10 | SB | Anthony Hite-Ashwood | 11th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Zach Brenner | 6th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
62-1 | SB | Garrett Smith | 21st | Finals | |
55-11 | SB | Cort Smith | 23rd | Finals | |
Javelin | |||||
138-9 | SB | Peter Lebouef | 5th | Finals | |
136-6 | SB | Bj Elkins | 7th | Finals | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9 | SB | Garrett Smith | 18th | Finals | |
27-3 | SB | Josh Tucker | 20th | Finals |