St. Michael Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.42 | SB | Alaceya Scott | 7th | Finals H2 | Varsity Meet |
14.03 | SB | Victoria Healy | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Meet |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.35 | SB | Sidney Broussard | 6th | Finals H2 | Varsity Meet |
30.21 | SB | Hope Mckee | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Meet |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.55 | SB | Celia Crifasi | 1st | Finals H2 | Varsity Meet |
1:10.22 | SB | Jessica Donald | 5th | Finals H2 | Varsity Meet |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.21 | SB | Glynn O'neill | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
2:43.25 | SB | Sarah Wilson | 2nd | Finals | Varsity Meet |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:58.50 | SB | Jessica Donald | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
6:03.57 | SB | Glynn O'neill | 2nd | Finals | Varsity Meet |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:49.26 | SB | Gabby Rincon | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
14:09.15 | SB | Carly Varnado | 2nd | Finals | Varsity Meet |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.88 | SB | Tylor Row | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
21.34 | SB | Haleigh Adams | 5th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.55 | SB | Tylor Row | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
56.81 | SB | Ally Rincon | 5th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.26 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.30 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.28 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Kayleigh Flynn | 2nd | Finals | Varsity Meet |
4-0 | SB | Prince Onwuzuligbo | 7th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.75 | SB | Victoria Healy | 6th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
12-9.5 | SB | Haleigh Adams | 8th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-9 | SB | Alexis Pickney | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Alexis Pickney | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
8-6 | SB | Julliane Weger | 2nd | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Discus | |||||
59-1 | SB | Prince Onwuzuligbo | 6th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Javelin | |||||
100-6 | SB | Maggie Thrower | 2nd | Finals | Varsity Meet |
84-0 | SB | Emily Darensbourg | 4th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4 | SB | Prince Onwuzuligbo | 5th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
27-5.5 | SB | Katie Palmer | 7th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | SB | Moses Girod | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Meet |
11.90 | SB | Bryce Garafola | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Meet |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.48 | SB | Cj Okpalobi | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Meet |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.24 | SB | Nic Perrien | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Meet |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.95 | SB | Jordan Kitrell | 3rd | Finals | Varsity Meet |
2:23.14 | SB | Cody Pate | 7th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.99 | SB | Jordan Kitrell | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
5:13.33 | SB | Nick Williams | 3rd | Finals | Varsity Meet |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:15.72 | SB | Warren Samuel | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
11:16.93 | SB | Dominic Segura | 2nd | Finals | Varsity Meet |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.12 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.30 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3 | SB | Cj Okpalobi | 7th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Austin Chester | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
8-6 | SB | Jake Buss | 7th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Discus | |||||
116-8 | SB | Chase Krause | 4th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
88-9 | SB | Alex Chollette | 7th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Javelin | |||||
158-1 | SB | Josh Stewart | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
110-5 | SB | Cody Dougharty | 9th | Finals | Varsity Meet |
Shot Put | |||||
46-0 | SB | Chase Krause | 1st | Finals | Varsity Meet |
30-3 | SB | Alex Chollette | 8th | Finals | Varsity Meet |