West Feliciana Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.42 | SB | Raven Davis | 4th | Finals H3 | Results |
14.69 | SB | Akilah Jackson | 15th | Finals H3 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.84 | SB | Raven Davis | 4th | Finals H3 | Results |
31.07 | SB | Akilah Jackson | 14th | Finals H3 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.58 | SB | Ebony Hall | 6th | Finals H3 | Results |
1:07.91 | SB | Trutoria Brown | 10th | Finals H3 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:29.23 | SB | Faith Early | 2nd | Finals | Results |
2:42.98 | SB | Britney Stagg | 7th | Finals | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.89 | SB | Katie Stevenson | 6th | Finals | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:22.00 | SB | Katie Stevenson | 5th | Finals | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.12 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.94 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:41.76 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | SB | Tre Gilmore | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
12.88 | SB | Kahri Tucker | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.86 | SB | Graigland Freeman | 5th | Finals H2 | Results |
24.07 | SB | Jazz Ferguson | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.25 | SB | Equine Wilson | 10th | Finals H3 | Results |
56.02 | SB | Akheim Norflin | 11th | Finals H2 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.68 | SB | Garrett Martin | 8th | Finals | Results |
2:20.91 | SB | Michael Merbruer | 9th | Finals | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.90 | SB | Michael Sullivan | 6th | Finals | Results |
5:17.50 | SB | Logan Cooper | 8th | Finals | Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.89 | SB | Preston Cobb | 2nd | Finals H2 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.88 | SB | Rakeem Brumfield | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
48.39 | SB | Telvin Johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.40 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.63 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.89 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 |