Results
Varsity Boys Three Mile Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Unknown 20:38 NT --
2 Unknown 21:04 NT --
3 Enrique Soto Lakeside 15:10.00 1
4 Mitch Landry Haughton 15:20.00 --
5 Jay Meehan Parkway 16:09.00 2
6 John Broughton Calvary 16:10.00 3
7 Albert Gladney Captain Shreve 16:11.00 4
8 Chris Lawrence Captain Shreve 16:15.00 5
9 Jeremy Elliot Byrd 16:18.00 6
10 Steve Harville Parkway 16:24.00 7
11 Dakota Rothell Byrd 16:31.00 8
12 Taylor Bazo Parkway 16:33.00 9
13 Joe Faith Airline 16:37.00 10
14 Daniel Tanner Byrd 16:44.00 11
15 Zac Levesque Lakeside 16:45.00 12
16 Austin McGinty Lakeside 16:49.00 13
17 James Taylor Lakeside 17:14.00 14
18 Lucas Moncla Parkway 17:19.00 15
19 Josh Hudson Calvary 17:33.00 16
20 Jason Sibert Calvary 17:53.00 17
21 Bryan Bickford Lakeside 17:57.00 18
22 Matt Henry Airline 18:08.00 19
23 Tim Kunkel Calvary 18:14.00 20
24 Cody Poe Lakeside 18:15.00 21
25 Jan Michael Lynch Parkway 18:18.00 22
26 Conner Dunlap Caddo Magnet 18:20.00 --
27 Brannon Singletary Airline 18:27.00 23
28 Jared Lupo Calvary 18:34.00 24
29 Tyler Josten Parkway 18:38.00 25
30 Austin Grantham Byrd 18:39.00 26
31 Skylar Reese Parkway 18:43.00 27
32 James Kunkel Calvary 18:48.00 28
33 Kenneth Chism Captain Shreve 19:09.00 29
34 Austin Loyd Airline 19:10.00 30
35 Andrew Martin Byrd 19:11.00 31
36 Jack Wilkes Airline 19:14.00 32
37 David Huh Caddo Magnet 19:16.00 --
38 Logan Bazo Parkway 19:21.00 --
39 Brannon Hughes Haughton 19:28.00 --
40 Dakota Conway Lakeside 19:47.00 33
41 Zac Maness Lakeside 20:03.00 --
42 Trevor Krulcik Airline 20:16.00 34
43 Shane Toms Springhill 20:36.00 --
44 Jase Thaxton Airline 20:39.00 35
45 Dyland Cassel Captain Shreve 21:30.00 36
46 Austin Grumble Captain Shreve 21:46.00 37
47 Mark Blume Calvary 21:56.00 38
48 Jake Cruzan Caddo Magnet 23:13.00 --
49 Justin King Caddo Magnet 27:07.00 --
50 Chance Vatovec Parkway 16:33:05. --
51 Thomas Moore Byrd 17:53:01. 39
52 RJ Troncoso Byrd 18:27:01. 40
Varsity Girls Three Mile Run Finals ========================================================================== Name Yr Team Time Pts ========================================================================== 1 Allison Ringle Parkway 18:36.00 1 2 Hailey Hesterman Calvary 19:08.00 2 3 Alayna Nevins Parkway 19:47.00 3 4 Anna Davidson Lakeside 19:52.00 -- 5 Ashlen Grantham Calvary 19:56.00 4 6 Hannah Shively Lakeside 20:14.00 -- 7 Codee Cowan Parkway 20:43.00 5 8 Lindsey Humphrey Byrd 20:55.00 6 9 Leah Lane Byrd 20:58.00 7 10 Hope Dorsett Byrd 21:23.00 8 11 Sarah Lawhorne Airline 21:24.00 9 12 Ashton Keen Caddo Magnet 21:25.00 -- 13 Delilah Montero Parkway 21:30.00 10 14 Kelsey Wildes Calvary 21:32.00 11 15 Kirstie Bryan Lakeside 21:39.00 -- 16 Kaleigh Newman Parkway 21:49.00 12 17 Emily Lantz Haughton 21:53.00 -- 18 Savannah Cheney Parkway 21:54.00 13 19 Madeline Wheelan Parkway 21:55.00 14 20 Abby Shanks Airline 21:58.00 15 21 Nicole Kosin Calvary 22:02.00 16 22 Shelby Dodson Calvary 22:09.00 17 23 Rebecca Davis Byrd 22:10.00 18 24 Maddie Morris Airline 22:20.00 19 25 Faith Kunkel Calvary 23:26.00 20 26 Kailin Waters Byrd 23:44.00 21 27 Margaret Frautschi Byrd 23:45.00 22 28 Holly Dempsey Calvary 23:50.00 23 29 Anna Hodges Byrd 24:21.00 24 30 Bailey Tegada Parkway 24:23.00 -- 31 Katherine Choquette Captain Shreve 24:31.00 25 32 Madi Eaves Airline 24:38.00 26 33 Morgan Navalance Airline 24:41.00 27 34 Hannah Ditt Calvary 24:57.00 -- 35 Heather Schensk Lakeside 25:08.00 -- 36 Kristen Ryder Calvary 25:20.00 -- 37 Michelle McIntyre Airline 25:55.00 28 38 Kaila Wildes Calvary 27:02.00 -- 39 Anna Leskova Caddo Magnet 29:35.00 -- 40 Amber Davis Captain Shreve 29:39.00 29 41 Teonna Watson Captain Shreve 31:17.00 30 42 D'angilele Dennis Captain Shreve 34:45.00 31 43 Megan Glover Captain Shreve 34:57.00 32 44 Rodnisha Terry Captain Shreve 35:06.00 33