Athlete Entries
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Parker, Jailan | 11.02 | Choudrant |
Craig, Kendrick | 11.02 | Simsboro |
Moore, Dee | 11.12 | Choudrant |
Pickney, Lawrence | 11.23 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Lang, Michael | 11.32 | Bell City |
Garcia, Aaron | 11.52 | Lacassine |
Atkins, Phillip | 11.85 | Monterey |
McNeal, Terrance | 12.27 | Rapides High School |
Dauzat, Colton | 12.36 | Oak Hill |
Back to Top |
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harvey, Nathan | 17.07 | Quitman High School |
Thompson, Connor | 17.38 | Choudrant |
Armentor, Chase | 17.82 | Lacassine |
Goodwin, Kaleb | 18.01 | Anacoco |
Simmons, Jaydon | 18.03 | Weston High School |
Smith, Caleb | 18.45 | Anacoco |
Shamsie, Cole | 18.80 | Midland |
Majeau, Liam | 18.88 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Charrier, Treyton | 19.34 | Monterey |
Back to Top |
Boys 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Prichard, Brayden | 4:57.18 | Anacoco |
gilbert, connor | 5:04.15 | Anacoco |
Hernandez, Greer | 5:04.56 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Huddleston, Taylor | 5:04.63 | Quitman High School |
Deloney, Tristan | 5:04.69 | Simsboro |
Frank, Anderson | 5:04.86 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Horton, Gage | 5:07.28 | Quitman High School |
Rachel, Brandt | 5:10.70 | Grace Christian High School |
Clark, Ryder | 5:12.93 | Christ Episcopal School |
Back to Top |
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Pickney, Lawrence | 23.02 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Freeman, Dionte | 23.48 | Lacassine |
Moses, Marcus | 23.71 | Christ Episcopal School |
Outley, Jalen | 24.22 | Simsboro |
Smith, Brayden | 24.68 | Quitman High School |
Frasier, Layne | 24.79 | Choudrant |
Blount, Nathan | 24.91 | Monterey |
Atkins, Phillip | 24.93 | Monterey |
Jernigan, Gatlin | 25.09 | Anacoco |
Back to Top |
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harvey, Nathan | 43.25 | Quitman High School |
Jackson, Greg | 43.86 | Christ Episcopal School |
Buggs, Trent | 43.91 | Simsboro |
Clark, DeAndre | 44.72 | Castor |
Shamsie, Cole | 45.44 | Midland |
Jolivette, Isaac | 45.86 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Boyett, Tucker | 46.71 | Anacoco |
Smith, Caleb | 48.29 | Anacoco |
Wilson, Jayden | 48.34 | Rapides High School |
Back to Top |
Boys 3200 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hernandez, Greer | 10:21.46 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Frank, Anderson | 10:27.76 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Lyons, Mason | 10:46.15 | Christ Episcopal School |
gilbert, connor | 11:12.13 | Anacoco |
Rachel, Brandt | 11:21.15 | Grace Christian High School |
Horton, Gage | 11:31.50 | Quitman High School |
Carter, Logan | 11:37.86 | Converse |
Fager, Jacob | 11:45.58 | Converse |
Gardner, Taylor | 12:24.22 | Oak Hill |
Back to Top |
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lang, Michael | 52.43 | Bell City |
Allam, Ian | 52.65 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Moses, Marcus | 53.19 | Christ Episcopal School |
Pickett, Seth | 54.54 | Castor |
Rhodes, Johnnie | 54.68 | Converse |
Prichard, Brayden | 55.68 | Anacoco |
Reynolds, Jayden | 55.70 | Converse |
Kay, Layton | 56.17 | Anacoco |
Newton, Christopher | 57.75 | Rapides High School |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 45.65 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Relay Team A | 45.94 | Hathaway |
Relay Team A | 45.96 | Lacassine |
Relay Team A | 46.31 | Simsboro |
Relay Team A | 46.72 | Converse |
Relay Team A | 46.79 | Zwolle |
Relay Team A | 48.54 | Monterey |
Relay Team A | 49.49 | Oak Hill |
Relay Team A | 51.29 | Anacoco |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:36.12 | Christ Episcopal School |
Relay Team A | 1:36.96 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Relay Team A | 1:37.18 | Castor |
Relay Team A | 1:37.30 | Simsboro |
Relay Team A | 1:37.31 | Quitman High School |
Relay Team A | 1:38.62 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Relay Team A | 1:39.30 | Anacoco |
Relay Team A | 1:40.09 | Rapides High School |
Relay Team A | 1:40.31 | Monterey |
Back to Top |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:37.61 | Lacassine |
Relay Team A | 3:42.35 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Relay Team A | 3:43.78 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Relay Team A | 3:47.53 | Simsboro |
Relay Team A | 3:48.72 | Converse |
Relay Team A | 3:50.65 | Anacoco |
Relay Team A | 3:50.87 | Castor |
Relay Team A | 4:11.39 | Oak Hill |
Relay Team A | 4:24.19 | Rapides High School |
Back to Top |
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Prichard, Brayden | 2:03.09 | Anacoco |
Frank, Anderson | 2:06.68 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
McNeely, Spencer | 2:08.70 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Broussard, Blaise | 2:11.07 | Hathaway |
Williams, Alec | 2:16.23 | Zwolle |
Edison, Luke | 2:20.68 | Negreet High School |
Mcmickin, Wesley | 2:20.81 | Oak Hill |
gilbert, connor | 2:22.36 | Anacoco |
Reppo, Valley | 2:23.98 | Simsboro |
Back to Top |
Boys Discus 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brooks, Cobe | 130-4 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Harris, Gary | 128-11 | Simsboro |
Trevillion, Trevor | 127-10 | Choudrant |
Beard, Ethan | 117-10 | Midland |
Doss, Payton | 117-2 | Choudrant |
Grafton, Lance | 114-2 | Anacoco |
Quebodeaux, Corey | 113-8.5 | Midland |
Bordelon, Logan | 105-0 | Anacoco |
Jones, Landon | 89-0 | Oak Hill |
Back to Top |
Boys High Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Penalber, Marcus | 6-2 | Holden |
Clark, Jamarion | 6-2 | Castor |
Duhe, Jordan | 5-10 | Lacassine |
spears, landon | 5-10 | Doyline |
Meshell, Draven | 5-10 | Zwolle |
Guidry, Lane | 5-8 | Midland |
Austin, Noah | 5-4 | Anacoco |
Dauzat, Colton | 5-4 | Oak Hill |
McKee, Joshua | 5-2 | Grace Christian High School |
Back to Top |
Boys Javelin 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McCoy, Tucker | 147-9 | Grace Christian High School |
Austin, Nathan | 134-4 | Anacoco |
Warren, Johnathan | 132-9 | Castor |
Charles, Isaiah | 129-5 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Greer, Braden | 129-0 | Grace Christian High School |
Lemoine, Joseph | 128-1 | Maurepas |
Allen, Darin | 122-7 | Weston High School |
Reed, Hunter | 120-0 | Christ Episcopal School |
mingo, caysten | 115-3 | Doyline |
Back to Top |
Boys Long Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Clark, DeAndre | 19-11 | Castor |
Sanders, Preston | 19-8.5 | Zwolle |
Blount, Nathan | 19-4.25 | Monterey |
Garcia, Aaron | 19-3.5 | Lacassine |
Miller, Brody | 19-3 | Holden |
Stroud, Sterling | 19-2.25 | Weston High School |
Guidry, Noah | 19-0 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Avery, Brady | 18-8.25 | Monterey |
Kelly, Drew | 18-5 | Oak Hill |
Back to Top |
Boys Pole Vault 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lay, Bryan | 13-0 | Quitman High School |
Cox, Brenden | 12-6 | Castor |
Pickett, Seth | 12-0 | Castor |
Purvis, Taylor | 11-6 | Holden |
LeBert, Jake | 10-0 | Lacassine |
MacDonald, Ethan | 9-9 | Anacoco |
Lewing, Collier | 8-0 | Anacoco |
Smith, Chase | 7-0 | Holden |
Back to Top |
Boys Shot Put 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Eble, Eli | 45-0 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Guin, Sebastian | 44-4.5 | Quitman High School |
Wood, Dawson | 43-2.5 | Castor |
Luzardo, Emmanuel | 42-0 | Anacoco |
Newton, Jadon | 40-9.25 | Choudrant |
Charles, Isaiah | 40-9 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Quebodeaux, Corey | 38-10.2 | Midland |
Tiffee, Brandon | 37-11 | Monterey |
Grafton, Lance | 34-1 | Anacoco |
Back to Top |
Boys Triple Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Clark, Jamarion | 41-1 | Castor |
Duhe, Jordan | 40-7 | Lacassine |
Goodwin, Kaleb | 40-0.5 | Anacoco |
Cooper, Austin | 39-5 | Castor |
Meshell, Draven | 38-8.25 | Zwolle |
Monceaux, Aidan | 38-0 | Hathaway |
Woodrum, Carson | 37-3.5 | Monterey |
Leger, Parker | 37-0.5 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Wilson, Jayden | 36-8 | Rapides High School |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harris, Izayla | 11.66 | Doyline |
Turner, Lehr | 12.40 | Florien |
Brown, Ikeia | 12.44 | Simsboro |
Johnson, Mary | 12.72 | Lacassine |
Kaiser, Irene | 12.93 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Crader, Alli | 13.05 | Hathaway |
Dousay, Brilee | 13.52 | Oak Hill |
Dowden, Abbilee | 13.72 | Anacoco |
Aden, Marlie | 13.95 | Pitkin |
Back to Top |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Ikeia | 15.94 | Simsboro |
Kaiser, Irene | 16.97 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Miller, Gracie | 17.07 | Midland |
King, Kaleigh | 17.08 | Quitman High School |
Crump, Jamaya | 17.58 | Simsboro |
Primeaux, Camri | 18.10 | Midland |
Tarver, Audrey | 18.10 | Grace Christian High School |
Hyatt, Emma | 19.74 | Anacoco |
Clay, Lily | 20.37 | Monterey |
Back to Top |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Sawyer, Kaitlyn | 5:32.12 | Hathaway |
Watson, Noah | 5:32.35 | Christ Episcopal School |
Sievers, Peyton | 5:35.35 | Midland |
Bozeman, Abigail | 5:51.83 | Converse |
Draughn, Riley | 6:07.78 | Anacoco |
Goodwin, Payton | 6:17.42 | Oak Hill |
Dobbs, Irene | 6:21.41 | Converse |
Rhodes, Kamryn | 6:24.47 | Choudrant |
Gresham, Jillian | 6:24.72 | Grace Christian High School |
Back to Top |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harris, Izayla | 25.45 | Doyline |
Green, Krystina | 26.98 | Oak Hill |
Perry Walton, Elizabeth | 27.42 | Christ Episcopal School |
Vernon, Lauryn | 27.45 | Simsboro |
Suire, Madison | 27.63 | Hathaway |
Kennedy, Mikayla | 27.99 | Forest |
Williams, Shunna | 28.11 | Mt. Hermon |
Dousay, Brilee | 28.20 | Oak Hill |
Dowden, Abbilee | 28.77 | Anacoco |
Back to Top |
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Ikeia | 48.71 | Simsboro |
Laborde, Ella | 49.16 | Christ Episcopal School |
Primeaux, Camri | 49.24 | Midland |
Swinney, Sophia | 51.64 | Anacoco |
Miller, Gracie | 51.74 | Midland |
King, Kaleigh | 52.82 | Quitman High School |
Davis, Keeley | 52.97 | Weston High School |
Tarver, Audrey | 53.41 | Grace Christian High School |
Jowers, Jodie | 54.99 | Oak Hill |
Back to Top |
Girls 3200 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Swinney, Sophia | 12:25.35 | Anacoco |
Sievers, Peyton | 12:25.44 | Midland |
Watson, Noah | 12:38.49 | Christ Episcopal School |
Brown, Myrina | 13:25.16 | Christ Episcopal School |
Bozeman, Abigail | 13:25.98 | Converse |
Goodwin, Payton | 14:07.41 | Oak Hill |
Gresham, Jillian | 14:17.82 | Grace Christian High School |
Averit, Anna | 15:03.23 | Converse |
Jones, Anna | 18:09.57 | Castor |
Back to Top |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stanley, Madi | 1:02.99 | Anacoco |
Brown, Ava | 1:05.24 | Negreet High School |
Coon, Bella | 1:06.11 | Simsboro |
Barnaba, Taylor | 1:06.29 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Leblanc, Dai'ja-lee | 1:07.18 | Midland |
Brown, Lydia | 1:07.50 | Anacoco |
Dyer, Alexis | 1:11.77 | Oak Hill |
Johnson, Mary | 58.70 | Lacassine |
Harris, Izayla | 59.60 | Doyline |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 53.39 | Simsboro |
Relay Team A | 53.45 | Christ Episcopal School |
Relay Team A | 53.62 | Holden |
Relay Team A | 53.63 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Relay Team A | 54.36 | Quitman High School |
Relay Team A | 55.05 | Weston High School |
Relay Team A | 55.12 | Oak Hill |
Relay Team A | 55.79 | Anacoco |
Relay Team A | 59.03 | Monterey |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:51.57 | Oak Hill |
Relay Team A | 1:52.62 | Bell City |
Relay Team A | 1:52.86 | Midland |
Relay Team A | 1:52.87 | Christ Episcopal School |
Relay Team A | 1:54.72 | Weston High School |
Relay Team A | 1:55.16 | Quitman High School |
Relay Team A | 1:55.54 | Anacoco |
Relay Team A | 1:56.96 | Simsboro |
Relay Team A | 2:09.52 | Monterey |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:23.90 | Hathaway |
Relay Team A | 4:26.64 | Midland |
Relay Team A | 4:27.19 | Lacassine |
Relay Team A | 4:32.03 | Forest |
Relay Team A | 4:33.74 | Anacoco |
Relay Team A | 4:35.76 | Converse |
Relay Team A | 4:37.96 | Florien |
Relay Team A | 5:03.51 | Oak Hill |
Relay Team A | 5:06.05 | Grace Christian High School |
Back to Top |
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Swinney, Sophia | 2:25.57 | Anacoco |
Watson, Noah | 2:31.84 | Christ Episcopal School |
Sawyer, Kaitlyn | 2:31.89 | Hathaway |
washington, Takerria | 2:46.16 | Doyline |
Babin, Dae'ja | 2:50.33 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Courts, Amiah | 2:51.35 | Oak Hill |
Walker, Kinley | 2:52.26 | Quitman High School |
Benette, Adyson | 2:52.28 | Florien |
Kyle, Jamie | 2:52.79 | Hicks |
Back to Top |
Girls Discus 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Whatley, Shealbie | 102-4 | Grace Christian High School |
Chapman, Olivia | 95-6 | Anacoco |
Nassar, Sadie | 87-9.25 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Crader, Rylie | 86-4.5 | Hathaway |
Albert, Tristanie | 83-1.75 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Claridy, Jalexia | 82-7.5 | Weston High School |
Dyer, Alexis | 80-3 | Oak Hill |
Rogers, Melayah | 79-11 | Castor |
Gray, AJ | 79-2.5 | Quitman High School |
Back to Top |
Girls High Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Carter, Emma | 4-11 | Quitman High School |
Green, Krystina | 4-8 | Oak Hill |
Hardy, Audrey | 4-6 | Lacassine |
Brown, Myrina | 4-6 | Christ Episcopal School |
Mawae, Joanna | 4-6 | Anacoco |
Harmer, Leah | 4-6 | Anacoco |
Oliver, Makenzie | 4-4 | Midland |
Clark, Kennedy | 4-4 | Forest |
Brown, Reese | 4-4 | Choudrant |
Back to Top |
Girls Javelin 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cooley, Sydnie | 124-0 | Lacassine |
Collinsworth, Ambree | 116-1 | Castor |
Nolen, Natalee | 115-4 | Pitkin |
Breithaupt, Kacey | 111-1.5 | Holden |
Istre, Emma | 104-8 | Bell City |
Shirley, Kaylie Ann | 99-2 | Castor |
Guillot, Ava | 98-9 | Grace Christian High School |
Dale, Emma | 98-7 | Monterey |
Payne, Allie | 91-10 | Negreet High School |
Back to Top |
Girls Long Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Kaiser, Irene | 17-11.5 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Laborde, Ella | 16-3.5 | Christ Episcopal School |
Vernon, Lauryn | 15-9.25 | Simsboro |
Darbonne, Emma | 15-5 | Lacassine |
Millien, Lexie | 15-4.75 | Weston High School |
Green, Krystina | 15-4.75 | Oak Hill |
Aden, Marlie | 15-3.25 | Pitkin |
Jowers, Jodie | 15-0.5 | Oak Hill |
Abney, Jahkeria | 14-7.5 | Simsboro |
Back to Top |
Girls Pole Vault 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Aime, Madelyn | 10-0 | Maurepas |
Myers, Anna Kate | 9-0 | Castor |
Leonards, Kate | 8-0 | Bell City |
Craddock, Raievah | 7-6 | Holden |
Braggs, Jenna | 7-6 | Castor |
King, Kaleigh | 7-0 | Quitman High School |
Back to Top |
Girls Shot Put 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Redditt, Nevaeh | 33-5 | JS Clark Leadership Academy HS |
Claridy, Jalexia | 32-2.5 | Weston High School |
Rogers, Melayah | 32-2 | Castor |
Chapman, Olivia | 32-1 | Anacoco |
Sproulls, Vashanti | 29-11.5 | Simsboro |
Whatley, Shealbie | 29-9 | Grace Christian High School |
Cooley, Sydnie | 29-7.5 | Lacassine |
Miller, Gracie | 28-9 | Midland |
Dyer, Alexis | 28-3 | Oak Hill |
Back to Top |
Girls Triple Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Harris, Izayla | 35-3 | Doyline |
Kaiser, Irene | 35-1.75 | Episcopal of Acadiana |
Vernon, Lauryn | 33-2.25 | Simsboro |
Foster, Blaize | 32-4 | Holden |
Hardy, Audrey | 32-1.5 | Lacassine |
Stanley, Madi | 31-8.5 | Anacoco |
Mawae, Joanna | 30-11.5 | Anacoco |
Lacaze, Adelyn | 30-5 | Monterey |
Odom, Lily Kate | 30-4.25 | Quitman High School |
Back to Top |