Loading
Louisiana Milesplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Terrebonne Parish XC Championship 2021
Oct 23, 2021
Terrebonne Highschool
Houma, LA
Hosted by
Houma Christian
Timing/Results
Chipped Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Vandebilt Catholic Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
Three Mile Run
20:02.82
Brynn Kelso
1st
Girls Varsity
20:09.01
Logan Hamilton
2nd
Girls Varsity
21:20.52
Gracean Schexnayder
3rd
Girls Varsity
21:42.88
Madelene Sonnier
5th
Girls Varsity
22:58.96
Blair Bourg
7th
Girls Varsity
23:03.34
Olivia Hatch
8th
Girls Varsity
23:05.55
Mollie Bice
9th
Girls Varsity
23:06.97
Renee Lirette
10th
Girls Varsity
25:34.51
Riley Hamilton
15th
Girls Varsity
26:32.08
Ava Lindsay
18th
Girls Varsity
26:55.03
Laura Seibert
1st
JV Girls Results
26:56.53
Elise LeBoeuf
2nd
JV Girls Results
27:21.36
Natalie Arnette
3rd
JV Girls Results
28:54.41
SB
Mary Ellen Haydel
4th
JV Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
Three Mile Run
17:48.97
Thomas Thompson
1st
Boys Varsity
18:15.30
Wyatt Bonvillain
4th
Boys Varsity
18:29.94
Elijah Hunter
5th
Boys Varsity
18:59.16
Jaiden Leblanc
7th
Boys Varsity
19:17.84
Joseph Savoie
9th
Boys Varsity
19:33.26
Blake Foret
12th
Boys Varsity
19:48.17
Kurt Richoux
14th
Boys Varsity
19:50.22
Brennan Fick
15th
Boys Varsity
20:01.42
Robert Galinsky
16th
Boys Varsity
20:20.72
Peyton Thibodeaux
18th
Boys Varsity
21:55.65
Koy Authement
1st
JV Boys Results
21:59.49
Zachary Alevizon
27th
Boys Varsity
22:08.88
Cohen Goodwin
2nd
JV Boys Results
22:14.13
Dominic LeBoeuf
3rd
JV Boys Results
22:33.22
Ben Hagen
31st
Boys Varsity
23:20.52
Hayden Lefort
4th
JV Boys Results
23:37.39
A'Mari Mitch
5th
JV Boys Results
23:44.06
Reece Richard
6th
JV Boys Results
24:09.78
Elijah Valure
7th
JV Boys Results
25:45.68
Desmond Legard
9th
JV Boys Results
26:07.01
Matthew Manns
10th
JV Boys Results
26:28.71
SB
Alexander Coskey
12th
JV Boys Results
31:06.10
Frederick Clark
16th
JV Boys Results