LHSAA District 1-5A Championship 2021

Shreveport, LA
Hosted by Airline
Timing/Results McDuffie Timing

Athlete Entries


Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
White, Jaylan 10.63 Parkway High School
Law, Kendrick 10.77 Captain Shreve
Ecot, John 10.95 Haughton
Davis, Jarmichael 11.23 Byrd, C.E.
BRADLEY, TRENTON 11.28 Natchitoches Central
Burgess, Dillon 11.35 Captain Shreve
Williams, Devin 11.35 Southwood
Marshall, Cameron 11.40 Parkway High School
DEMARS, BRAYLIN 11.56 Natchitoches Central
Stephens, Paul 11.60 Byrd, C.E.
Johnson, Joseph 11.61 Airline
Montgomery, Chris 11.62 Airline
Huggins, Cyran 11.69 Benton
Henry , Kenneth 11.70h Southwood
Walton, Kaylon 11.85 Haughton
Grant, Chris 12.68 Benton
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Turner, Brandon Natchitoches Central
Sowell, Devon 14.79 Natchitoches Central
Randall, Nick 15.24 Benton
Giles, Jaylin 15.42 Captain Shreve
Normadin, Jessie 16.23 Haughton
McFarland, Simeon 16.50 Captain Shreve
Boudreaux, Jeremiah 16.83 Airline
Gatson, Christopher 16.84 Byrd, C.E.
Lehr, Kye 16.96 Airline
Riser, Jalin 17.62 Haughton
Larry, Gabriel 18.50h Parkway High School
Washington, Jaylon 19.71 Parkway High School
Benoit, Beau 19.96 Benton
Johns, Cajuan 20.18 Southwood
Anderson, Xavier 20.98 Byrd, C.E.
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Langley, Madison 4:28.20 Parkway High School
Marcinkus, Jacob 4:31.06 Benton
Wells, Trent 4:37.00 Byrd, C.E.
Easter, Hagos 4:44.16 Benton
Falting, Gabriel 4:49.44 Parkway High School
Gines, Lincoln 4:54.94 Airline
Alex, Adcok 4:56.46 Captain Shreve
Smith, Kenneth 4:59.00h Haughton
DUIRDEN, JOE 5:00.71 Natchitoches Central
Shortle, Ian 5:01.77 Haughton
Wilbert, Jaylin 5:08.05 Airline
Payne, Seth 5:08.24 Byrd, C.E.
Simo, Scott 5:30.00 Captain Shreve
Sawyer, Micheal 5:30.00h Natchitoches Central
Anderson , Corey 5:54.84 Southwood
Grant , Noah 6:10.17 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Law, Kendrick 22.05 Captain Shreve
Stevenson, Marquez 22.26 Captain Shreve
Mouton, Jaleel 22.39 Haughton
Chitman, Greg 22.68 Parkway High School
Kelly, Ja'Robert 22.72 Airline
Ecot, John 22.76 Haughton
Jefferson, Cameron 22.79 Airline
Williams, Devin 22.84 Southwood
Blake, Tramain 23.07 Natchitoches Central
Huggins, Cyran 23.16 Benton
Johnson, Travian 23.30 Southwood
BRADLEY, TRENTON 23.74 Natchitoches Central
Williams, Jayson 23.78 Parkway High School
Stephens, Paul 23.88 Byrd, C.E.
Redman, Jason 24.63 Byrd, C.E.
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Turner, Brandon Natchitoches Central
Washington, Jaylon Parkway High School
Sowell, Devon 40.19 Natchitoches Central
Randall, Nick 40.58 Benton
Normadin, Jessie 42.81 Haughton
Boudreaux, Jeremiah 43.19 Airline
Giles, Jaylin 43.34 Captain Shreve
Gatson, Christopher 43.70 Byrd, C.E.
Lehr, Kye 43.71 Airline
Riser, Jalin 44.31 Haughton
Wilson, Cameron 45.75 Captain Shreve
Fisher, Trey 46.80 Parkway High School
Johns, Cajuan 48.27 Southwood
Benoit, Beau 51.53 Benton
Anderson, Xavier 54.30 Byrd, C.E.
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tibbs, Thadduez Natchitoches Central
Falting, Gabriel 10:20.08 Parkway High School
Easter, Hagos 10:27.28 Benton
Gines, Lincoln 10:40.86 Airline
Alex, Adcok 10:55.72 Captain Shreve
Payne, Seth 10:59.56 Byrd, C.E.
Morgan, Michael 12:03.00 Southwood
Ware, Toriyonne 12:07.56 Southwood
JETT, RANNON 12:29.75 Natchitoches Central
Boyd, James 12:39.95 Haughton
Marcinkus, Jacob 9:42.73 Benton
Langley, Madison 9:44.68 Parkway High School
Wells, Trent 9:59.14 Byrd, C.E.
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
DEMARS, BRAYLIN 49.70 Natchitoches Central
Stevenson, Marquez 49.77 Captain Shreve
Green Jr, Maurice 50.01 Captain Shreve
Alexander, Ta'cardrick 51.09 Southwood
Blake, Tramain 52.25 Natchitoches Central
Moses, Edward 52.61 Parkway High School
Obregon, Chris 52.90 Haughton
Achee , Will 53.42 Parkway High School
Haley, Mason 53.66 Benton
Redman, Jason 54.16 Byrd, C.E.
Laval, Gabe 54.20 Airline
Kennedy, Brennan 54.52 Benton
PACHECO, Braden 55.57 Airline
Shortle, Ian 55.61 Haughton
Henry , Kenneth 56.93 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Natchitoches Central
Relay Team A 42.01 Captain Shreve
Relay Team A 42.81 Haughton
Relay Team A 43.06 Parkway High School
Relay Team A 43.97 Airline
Relay Team A 44.11 Southwood
Relay Team A 45.12 Benton
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:29.00 Haughton
Relay Team A 1:29.30 Natchitoches Central
Relay Team A 1:30.63 Airline
Relay Team A 1:31.49 Southwood
Relay Team A 1:31.65 Captain Shreve
Relay Team A 1:32.84 Parkway High School
Relay Team A 1:34.78 Byrd, C.E.
Relay Team A 1:35.85 Benton
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:32.40 Captain Shreve
Relay Team A 3:34.20 Natchitoches Central
Relay Team A 3:35.00h Haughton
Relay Team A 3:36.87 Benton
Relay Team A 3:37.79 Parkway High School
Relay Team A 3:38.04 Southwood
Relay Team A 3:40.53 Airline
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:31.06 Southwood
Relay Team A 8:45.00 Benton
Relay Team A 8:45.00h Haughton
Relay Team A 8:55.00 Parkway High School
Relay Team A 9:05.62 Airline
Relay Team A 9:17.96 Captain Shreve
Back to Top

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tillman, William Airline
Wells, Trent 2:00.39 Byrd, C.E.
Alexander, Ta'cardrick 2:01.97 Southwood
Haley, Mason 2:02.42 Benton
Smith, Kenneth 2:03.79 Haughton
Gilbert, Dj 2:04.05 Haughton
Cochran, Elliott 2:05.39 Byrd, C.E.
Randel, Joseph 2:11.37 Parkway High School
Orellana, Adrian 2:12.93 Parkway High School
Ardoin, Anthony 2:13.88 Benton
Bacon, Bradley 2:21.69 Airline
Willis, Kylin 2:25.89 Captain Shreve
Simo, Scott 2:27.60 Captain Shreve
Smith, Keidon 2:30.85 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Discus 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ojemakinde, Oluwagbe 158-3 Natchitoches Central
Santora, Tristan 122-1 Haughton
Hall, Ashur 119-1.5 Benton
Morton, Jake 116-11 Parkway High School
Sellers, Davis 114-1 Benton
Frierson, Chris 114-1 Captain Shreve
Collins, Stan 112-11 Byrd, C.E.
Ebarb, Cade 108-0 Haughton
Brown, Konye 103-1 Captain Shreve
Brown, Antonio 102-2 Natchitoches Central
Patterson, BJ 98-0 Parkway High School
WALLACE, Mason 97-2 Airline
Word, Malik 96-8 Airline
Hamiltion , Travail 77-0.25 Southwood
Plaza, Jonathan 77-0 Byrd, C.E.
Brown, Nick 61-11 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Boys High Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hearne, Palmer 6-2 Parkway High School
Perry, Mark 6-2 Benton
Randall, Nick 5-10 Benton
Gilbert, Dj 5-10 Haughton
Boudreaux, Jeremiah 5-10 Airline
Fisher, Trey 5-8 Parkway High School
Walton, Jayden 5-8 Haughton
Chavez, Daxton 5-8 Airline
Sowell, Demarion 5-4 Natchitoches Central
McFarland, Simeon Captain Shreve
Wilson, Cameron Captain Shreve
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Javelin 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hood, Caleb 174-3 Benton
Plaza, Jonathan 152-10 Byrd, C.E.
Page, Clayton 137-1 Captain Shreve
Hall, Ashur 136-5 Benton
Williams, Chavius 134-8 Parkway High School
Spinney, Jeb 121-2 Haughton
Collins, Stan 118-2 Byrd, C.E.
Culver, Hudson 112-11.5 Haughton
Johnson, Raymond 110-9 Parkway High School
Glass, Carter 107-10 Captain Shreve
Linton, Braden 95-0 Airline
Hamiltion , Travail 77-10 Southwood
Hines, Cato 76-7 Southwood
Conday, Antonio Natchitoches Central
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Long Jump 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Patterson, Dariusz 23-0.5 Parkway High School
Law, Kendrick 22-8 Captain Shreve
Walton, Kaylon 21-0.5 Haughton
Hoover, Josh 20-7.5 Airline
Sowell, Devon 20-6 Natchitoches Central
Mero, Pershing 20-2.25 Captain Shreve
Reese, Logan 19-11 Parkway High School
Jefferson, Cameron 19-10 Airline
Sowell, Demarion 19-9.75 Natchitoches Central
Parks, Matthew 19-8 Benton
Gladney, DJ 19-2 Haughton
Davis, Jarmichael 19-1 Byrd, C.E.
Perry, Mark 18-9.5 Benton
Anderson, Xavier 18-6 Byrd, C.E.
Haney, Jacques 18-2 Southwood
Keith, Cameron 17-8.5 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Pole Vault 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Broadway, Laiden 10-9 Haughton
MAGGIO, SAMUEL 10-6 Natchitoches Central
Neill, Mason 10-6 Benton
Burns, Tyson 10-6 Airline
GAYDON, Dylan 9-0 Benton
Melton, Darren 9-0 Haughton
DUIRDEN, JOE 8-0 Natchitoches Central
Thomas, Mason 7-6 Byrd, C.E.
Johnson, Jack Captain Shreve
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Shot Put 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ojemakinde, Oluwagbe 52-5 Natchitoches Central
Collins, Stan 44-7.5 Byrd, C.E.
Smith, Christian 44-5.5 Haughton
Shumake, Jae'lon 44-1.5 Airline
White, Malachi 41-11 Parkway High School
McHenry, Kaleb 41-4 Captain Shreve
Sellers, Davis 40-10 Benton
Glover, Jayvion 40-9 Captain Shreve
Morton, Jake 40-6 Parkway High School
Ebarb, Cade 39-1.5 Haughton
Hayes, Bryson 39-1 Southwood
Moore, Zach 38-8 Airline
Brown, Antonio 37-7 Natchitoches Central
Harrison, Steven 36-10 Southwood
Hall, Ashur 36-2.5 Benton
Back to Top

Varsity Boys Triple Jump 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sowell, Demarion 45-0 Natchitoches Central
Patterson, Dariusz 43-11.5 Parkway High School
Vida, Keahi 42-0.25 Airline
Parks, Matthew 41-8 Benton
Perry, Mark 40-10 Benton
Reese, Logan 40-3 Parkway High School
Davis, Jarmichael 39-5 Byrd, C.E.
Anderson, Xavier 38-4 Byrd, C.E.
Hoover, Josh 38-0 Airline
Gladney, DJ 36-4 Haughton
Walton, Jayden 35-10 Haughton
McFarland, Simeon 35-3.5 Captain Shreve
Mclemore, Gavin 34-8 Captain Shreve
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Taylor, Brianna 12.14 Airline
Flowers, Nicole 12.33 Byrd, C.E.
Williams, Rondisia 12.51 Southwood
Williams, Kyla 12.72 Parkway High School
HARDISON, NIA 12.84 Natchitoches Central
Jackson, Aniyah 13.10 Captain Shreve
Jackson, Maya 13.14 Parkway High School
Fuller, Stephanie 13.15 Captain Shreve
Halphen, Tiffany 13.16 Benton
HELAIRE, NYLA 13.40 Natchitoches Central
Pradier, Endia 13.43 Airline
Eason, Destiny 13.70 Benton
Green, Ah'Naiya 13.99 Haughton
Breakfield, Mikalah 14.01 Southwood
WILSON, Dalese 14.12 Haughton
Jenkins, Jamyla 14.19 Byrd, C.E.
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Willis, Jamie 15.33 Benton
Penn, Shenae 17.25 Haughton
Haywood, Makaylah 18.09 Byrd, C.E.
Grieder, Ella 19.25 Byrd, C.E.
Sellers, Tate 19.35 Benton
Fisher, Courtney 19.47 Parkway High School
Thompson, Mackenzie 19.53 Southwood
Ficklin, Chaela 19.66 Captain Shreve
Bright, Isabel 20.82 Parkway High School
Patton, Tatianna 24.05 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
LAZARD, KYTIERE Natchitoches Central
Wade, Jada Southwood
Russell, Isabelle 5:22.50 Benton
Crosby, Joslyn 5:28.76 Parkway High School
Peters, Bryn 5:29.18 Byrd, C.E.
Brainis, Arden 5:50.05 Byrd, C.E.
Olson, Cheyenne 5:53.61 Parkway High School
Hodge, Jadyn 6:03.03 Haughton
Harris, Kaylen 6:04.58 Airline
Lockhart, Kiaria 6:27.66 Haughton
Burns, Emmalyn 6:31.54 Benton
Gines, Brynn 6:34.60 Airline
Mouton, Sophia 7:25.59 Captain Shreve
Lee, Morgan 9:08.10 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Taylor, Brianna 24.85 Airline
Flowers, Nicole 25.58 Byrd, C.E.
Williams, Rondisia 25.96 Southwood
CAIN, KIMBERLY 25.99 Natchitoches Central
Easter, Trinity 26.10 Captain Shreve
HARDISON, NIA 26.19 Natchitoches Central
Walton, Jillian 26.43 Parkway High School
Halphen, Tiffany 27.31 Benton
Puckett, Havyn 27.50 Benton
Fisher, Courtney 27.96 Parkway High School
Hawkins, Chari 28.00h Airline
Taylor, Kaiden 28.01 Southwood
Law, Kandace 28.13 Captain Shreve
Hogan, Alliya 28.42 Haughton
Price, Ella 29.67 Byrd, C.E.
GLOVER, Kenyatta 30.67 Haughton
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Willis, Jamie 47.77 Benton
Sellers, Tate 51.42 Benton
Oliver, Bianca 51.78 Parkway High School
Haywood, Makaylah 54.59 Byrd, C.E.
Thompson, Mackenzie 55.69 Southwood
Grieder, Ella 55.96 Byrd, C.E.
Barber, Emma 58.87 Parkway High School
Gines, Brynn 59.19 Airline
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Crosby, Joslyn 11:42.25 Parkway High School
Peters, Bryn 11:58.04 Byrd, C.E.
Russell, Isabelle 12:12.05 Benton
Key, Jenna 12:18.90 Byrd, C.E.
Morrow, Ariel 13:12.29 Parkway High School
Hodge, Jadyn 13:28.10 Haughton
Hodge, Reagan 13:38.80 Haughton
Albright, Berlyn 14:10.55 Airline
Mouton, Sophia 17:42.92 Captain Shreve
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dotson, Karmyn 1:02.70 Southwood
Jackson, Aniyah 1:03.92 Captain Shreve
Lawrence, Ellie 1:04.03 Byrd, C.E.
Williams, Kylee 1:04.57 Captain Shreve
Silny, Olivia 1:06.39 Haughton
Maranto, Allie 1:06.95 Benton
Roman, Katie 1:07.00 Parkway High School
Tibbits, Lauren 1:07.34 Haughton
Hulett, Addyson 1:07.50 Benton
Sistrunk, Mary 1:07.71 Byrd, C.E.
Gilreath, Tori 1:08.02 Parkway High School
Washington, Yoshua 1:08.10 Southwood
Simpson, Zakiyah 1:08.22 Airline
Sacchet, Sydney 1:11.21 Airline
CAIN, KIMBERLY 59.67 Natchitoches Central
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Natchitoches Central
Relay Team A 49.41 Parkway High School
Relay Team A 50.82 Captain Shreve
Relay Team A 51.43 Southwood
Relay Team A 51.90 Benton
Relay Team A 53.37 Haughton
Relay Team A 55.67 Byrd, C.E.
Relay Team A 55.95 Airline
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:44.71 Parkway High School
Relay Team A 1:47.52 Captain Shreve
Relay Team A 1:49.19 Natchitoches Central
Relay Team A 1:50.72 Benton
Relay Team A 1:51.26 Airline
Relay Team A 1:52.59 Southwood
Relay Team A 1:53.46 Haughton
Relay Team A 1:57.45 Byrd, C.E.
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:16.63 Captain Shreve
Relay Team A 4:28.15 Parkway High School
Relay Team A 4:28.38 Byrd, C.E.
Relay Team A 4:28.53 Southwood
Relay Team A 4:30.99 Benton
Relay Team A 4:32.29 Haughton
Relay Team A 4:33.73 Airline
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:29.86 Byrd, C.E.
Relay Team A 10:47.04 Parkway High School
Relay Team A 10:47.13 Haughton
Relay Team A 11:01.90 Benton
Relay Team A 11:58.00 Captain Shreve
Relay Team A 12:44.82 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Peters, Bryn 2:29.44 Byrd, C.E.
Russell, Isabelle 2:31.08 Benton
Crosby, Joslyn 2:31.62 Parkway High School
Easter, Trinity 2:35.54 Captain Shreve
England, Lillie 2:37.15 Byrd, C.E.
Salas, Cadence 2:40.53 Haughton
Morrow, Alayna 2:42.70 Parkway High School
Harris, Kaylen 2:43.21 Airline
Guel-Frank, Jessica 2:49.10 Airline
Willis, Jenevieve 2:49.35 Benton
Robison, Marshayla 2:51.41 Southwood
Lain, Lowrey 2:52.50 Haughton
Sims , Niya 3:02.03 Captain Shreve
Underwood, Halie 3:02.40 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Discus 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Mikaylah 116-4 Parkway High School
Kirksey, Christanna 110-5 Byrd, C.E.
Hamby, Sadie 104-7 Benton
Byrd, Caitlin 94-7.5 Byrd, C.E.
Silva, Laura 93-3 Benton
Evans, Cirsty 88-4.5 Natchitoches Central
Logan, Breauanna 73-7 Captain Shreve
Edwards, Sylvia 72-11 Parkway High School
Kennon, Anaya 65-1 Haughton
Mills, Carloyn 64-6 Haughton
Mccoy, Cheareeanne 64-1.5 Captain Shreve
Anderson , A'Livia 49-9 Southwood
Winston, A'Nyha 46-3 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Girls High Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Mikaylah 5-0 Parkway High School
Oliver, Bianca 4-10 Parkway High School
Fuller, Stephanie 4-10 Captain Shreve
Grieder, Ella 4-6 Byrd, C.E.
Lane, Nicole 4-6 Airline
Adrianne, Vickers 4-6 Haughton
Bradford, Cailyn 4-4 Byrd, C.E.
Murphy, A'Laysia 4-2 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Javelin 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pipes, Peyton 112-5 Parkway High School
Larry, Chloe 112-2 Parkway High School
Byrd, Caitlin 104-6 Byrd, C.E.
Hamby, Sadie 84-7 Benton
Bockhaus, Brooklyn 81-5 Haughton
Silva, Laura 74-1 Benton
GLOVER, Kenyatta 71-8 Haughton
Mccoy, Cheareeanne 71-4 Captain Shreve
Martinez, Kimberly 65-2 Natchitoches Central
Harper, Samaya 63-8.5 Byrd, C.E.
Poland, Ember 56-1 Captain Shreve
Conday, Arionna 54-3 Natchitoches Central
LaFitti, Taylor 50-2 Southwood
Green, Tyla 43-8 Southwood
MITCHELL, Naveya Airline
Amos, Reagan Airline
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Long Jump 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fuller, Stephanie 17-0 Captain Shreve
Jackson, Maya 16-8.5 Parkway High School
Willis, Jamie 16-4 Benton
Glover, Bre'onna 15-9 Southwood
Tellis, Aja 15-2 Parkway High School
Lane, Nicole 15-2 Airline
Pradier, Endia 14-9.5 Airline
HELAIRE, NYLA 14-8 Natchitoches Central
Moses, Tatianna 14-4.75 Natchitoches Central
Jenkins, Jamyla 14-4.5 Byrd, C.E.
Haywood, Makaylah 13-7.25 Byrd, C.E.
Nagot, Daly 13-1 Benton
WILSON, Dalese 12-5 Haughton
Green, Ah'Naiya 12-5 Haughton
Parker, Adrien 12-1 Southwood
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Pole Vault 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hulett, Addyson 7-6 Benton
Masters, Kaitlyn 7-6 Benton
Price, Ella 7-6 Byrd, C.E.
Haley, Shelby 7-6 Haughton
Nicholson, Madeline 6-6 Natchitoches Central
Guel-Frank, Jessica 6-6 Airline
Norcross, Addison 5-6 Parkway High School
Schwab, Kate 5-6 Byrd, C.E.
Levy, Peyton Parkway High School
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Shot Put 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Kirksey, Christanna 35-2 Byrd, C.E.
Williams, Amoree 32-5 Parkway High School
James, Jayla 31-10.5 Parkway High School
Hamby, Sadie 31-6.5 Benton
Kennon, Anaya 30-6 Haughton
Grigsby, Trinity 29-9.5 Benton
Evans, Cirsty 29-8 Natchitoches Central
Holmes, Cambria 28-0 Southwood
Mccoy, Cheareeanne 27-11 Captain Shreve
Byrd, Caitlin 27-1 Byrd, C.E.
Mills, Carloyn 27-1 Haughton
Belton, N'Breya 26-3 Southwood
Logan, Breauanna 26-1 Captain Shreve
Back to Top

Varsity Girls Triple Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
CAIN, KIMBERLY 36-3 Natchitoches Central
Fuller, Stephanie 35-9.5 Captain Shreve
Dotson, Karmyn 32-6.5 Southwood
Haywood, Makaylah 32-0 Byrd, C.E.
Penn, Shenae 31-11 Haughton
Tellis, Aja 31-7 Parkway High School
Moses, Tatianna 30-6 Natchitoches Central
Nagot, Daly 30-6 Benton
Grieder, Ella 30-6 Byrd, C.E.
Sellers, Tate 30-0 Benton
Pierce, Harley 29-1.5 Parkway High School
Back to Top