East Iberville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.45 | Taylor Gordon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.06 | Kelby Holland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.87 | Taylor Gordon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.83 | Chelsea Friendship | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.46 | Genesis Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:22.52 | Samari Temple | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.12 | SB | Destiny Riley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.94 | Destiny Riley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.37 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.77 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:39.73 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Genesis Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.5 | Genesis Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-10 | SB | Armani Gordon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7 | Genesis Jackson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32-7 | Armani Gordon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
92-5 | Kalacia Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
50-4 | Kinley Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
88-5 | SB | Kelby Holland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
68-10 | Ty'quenchi Mosby | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3 | SB | Kalacia Gray | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
21-7 | Kinley Scott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.68 | SB | Skylar Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.97 | SB | Skylar Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
26.85 | SB | Future Ford | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.55 | Azarion Ross | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
59.95 | SB | Future Ford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:54.51 | SB | Devon Bobo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.66 | Jaden Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.68 | Jaden Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Azarion Ross | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-0 | SB | Future Ford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Future Ford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-6.25 | Jaden Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-1.25 | Jaden Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
119-3.5 | SB | Azarion Ross | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
74-11 | SB | J'Quinn Willaims | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
146-8 | Azarion Ross | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
86-8.5 | SB | Devon Bobo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | Lance Captain | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29-2.5 | SB | Tyrone Butler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |