Boys 3 Mile Run
==============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dyllon Nimmers Ruston High School 15:37.2
2 Caleb Babineaux Ruston High School 16:06.6
3 Jacob Marcinkis Benton High School 16:15.3
4 Trent Wells C. E. Byrd High School 16:20.9
5 Cole Maestrini Ruston High School 16:45.6
6 Thomas Rogers Ruston High School 16:51.1
7 Hagos Easter Benton High School 16:59.6
8 Madison Langley Parkway High School 17:01.6
10 Cade Williams Ruston High School 17:17.3
11 Titus Watts Ruston High School 17:28.8
12 Bryar Madden Ruston High School 17:28.9
13 Gabriel Falting Parkway High School 17:36.2
14 Joseph Randel Parkway High School 17:39.4
15 Hunter Thrasher C. E. Byrd High School 17:53.6
16 Andrew McKaskle Ruston High School 17:55.9
17 Ethan McCarthy Cedar Creek High 17:56.8
18 Cole Ajluni Caddo Magnet High 17:56.9
19 Quintan Ajluni Caddo Magnet High 17:57.2
20 Jaylin Wilbert Airline High School 17:59.2
21 Gus Demerath Caddo Magnet High 17:59.4
22 Kyle McGee Caddo Magnet High 17:59.5
23 Declan Chmielewski Loyola High School 18:00.9
24 Josiah Whitaker Ruston High School 18:03.5
25 Cristhiam Velasquez D'Arbonne Woods High 18:11.1
26 Austin Parker Benton High School 18:12.8
27 Trey Smith Haughton High School 18:22.8
28 Spencer Pringle Loyola High School 18:23.4
29 Alex Adcock Captain Shreve High 18:34.5
30 Lincoln Gines Airline High School 18:45.1
31 Mason Haley Benton High School 18:47.4
32 Elliott Cochran C. E. Byrd High School 18:47.5
33 Zachary Pace Ruston High School 18:50.1
34 Anthony Ardoin Benton High School 18:59.7
35 Gavin Witten Cedar Creek High 19:02.0
36 Logan Johnson Cedar Creek High 19:05.7
37 Gary Smith Parkway High School 19:06.7
38 Braden Ramsey Cedar Creek High 19:06.8
39 Adrian Orellano Parkway High School 19:08.7
40 Trent Futch D'Arbonne Woods High 19:12.4
41 Carson French C. E. Byrd High School 19:14.7
42 Noah Fox Parkway High School 19:21.9
43 Graham Postel Ruston High School 19:25.3
44 Jonathon Limones Airline High School 19:29.0
45 Ethan Barrier Airline High School 19:33.0
46 Jackson Carrier Benton High School 19:33.0
47 Adam Weyermuller Airline High School 19:33.3
48 Elliott White Loyola High School 19:35.1
49 John Michael Gooszen Loyola High School 19:38.9
50 Cameron McCarthy Cedar Creek High 19:40.9
51 Landon Byrd Ruston High School 19:41.8
52 William Bartle C. E. Byrd High School 19:48.2
53 Jeff Weatherford Ruston High School 19:52.7
54 Adam Brown Haughton High School 19:56.6
55 Diego Martinez Caddo Magnet High 20:01.6
56 Hayes Bridges Cedar Creek High 20:01.7
57 Jackson Bottom Benton High School 20:03.2
58 Benjamin Harner Captain Shreve High 20:03.3
59 Ian Williams Caddo Magnet High 20:05.2
60 Bradley Bacon Airline High School 20:06.4
61 Ryan Pearson C. E. Byrd High School 20:09.3
62 Peter Vanhoy Captain Shreve High 20:15.5
63 Jakevion Poe Ruston High School 20:16.4
64 Cole Magee Ruston High School 20:18.9
65 Liam Lowe Choudrant High School 20:21.3
66 John Abram Earles Cedar Creek High 20:28.1
67 Reed Dees Caddo Magnet High 20:28.2
68 Will Tillman Airline High School 20:36.0
69 Colin Wright Haughton High School 20:38.7
70 Sameer Tirumala Caddo Magnet High 20:47.7
71 Tripp Roemer Loyola High School 20:49.8
72 Hunter Curlis Benton High School 20:49.9
73 Andrew Kerney Caddo Magnet High 21:00.8
74 Mason Collins North DeSoto High 21:06.3
75 Connor Phillips Parkway High School 21:08.8
76 Josh Green C. E. Byrd High School 21:10.2
77 John Bartle C. E. Byrd High School 21:15.7
78 Sain Jackson Airline High School 21:20.6
79 Nathan Gremillion Cedar Creek High 21:28.6
80 Anderson Maxwell Cedar Creek High 21:31.1
81 Tate Farrar Cedar Creek High 21:31.3
82 Ethan Hood Caddo Magnet High 21:41.2
83 Patrick Simon Captain Shreve High 21:42.3
84 Collin Harner Captain Shreve High 21:43.8
85 Charlie Ruliffson Parkway High School 21:45.9
86 Noah Grady Benton High School 21:51.7
87 Max Brister Cedar Creek High 21:51.7
88 Luke Brunson Caddo Magnet High 21:53.2
89 Owen Watson Choudrant High School 21:53.6
90 Ian Shortle Haughton High School 21:54.2
91 Mason Thomas C. E. Byrd High School 22:02.9
92 Tyson Burns Airline High School 22:02.9
93 Seth Henson Benton High School 22:04.6
94 Grant Johnson C. E. Byrd High School 22:16.6
95 Austin Richard Benton High School 22:20.6
96 Corey Vines North DeSoto High 22:24.5
97 Daniel Boggs Loyola High School 22:24.6
98 Emile Zabaneh Caddo Magnet High 22:26.8
99 Will Grieder C. E. Byrd High School 22:27.5
100 Avery Graves Airline High School 22:30.1
101 Cody Ghormley Benton High School 22:35.6
102 Jack Echols Choudrant High School 22:36.3
103 Rai Caines Choudrant High School 22:36.3
104 Cole Adair Loyola High School 22:45.7
105 Rush Phipps Parkway High School 22:52.9
106 Reagan Jose Caddo Magnet High 23:40.4
107 Luke Wisterman Choudrant High School 24:06.3
108 Eli Watson Choudrant High School 24:20.9
109 Jackson Schneider Parkway High School 24:44.0
110 RJ Zeek Caddo Magnet High 24:59.7
111 Alex Boudreau Haughton High School 24:59.7
112 Patrick Haynes Loyola High School 25:04.7
113 Matthew Fortune Loyola High School 25:18.4
114 Barro Massad Loyola High School 25:18.7
115 Thomas Yokem Loyola High School 25:20.2
116 Elijah Burks Caddo Magnet High 25:20.4
117 Ike Dees North DeSoto High 25:35.6
118 Judson Bradford Benton High School 25:47.1
119 Davis Strickland Benton High School 26:14.1
120 Blake Peters C. E. Byrd High School 26:39.7
121 Reynard Landreneau Loyola High School 27:18.9
122 Carson Riser North DeSoto High 27:55.2
123 Blake Parker Benton High School 28:31.1
124 Connor Thompson Choudrant High School 28:32.4
125 Justin Miller North DeSoto High 28:37.3
126 Dylan Graham Haynesville High School 29:06.3
127 Rhys Armagost Loyola High School 29:08.2
128 Arman Surai Cedar Creek High 29:17.3
129 Tyler Mitchell Benton High School 29:20.2
130 Ben Bogle Haynesville High School 29:54.5
131 Hayden Gilbert Haynesville High School 30:18.6
132 Leon Adams Caddo Magnet High 31:16.1
133 Benjamin Auer Captain Shreve High 31:55.5
134 Cason Halter Haynesville High School 36:16.1
135 Jackson Monzingo Haynesville High School 36:51.9
136 Chad Auchard Captain Shreve High 37:40.6
137 Elijah Bray Haynesville High School 38:05.0
138 Peyton Riser Choudrant High School 38:34.2
139 Reed Auchard Captain Shreve High 42:41.7
Girls 3 Mile Run
==============================================================================
Pl Name Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marina Givens Ruston High School 19:35.2
2 Lily Garrett Ruston High School 19:38.7
3 Joslyn Crosby Parkway High School 19:39.2
4 Bryn Peters C. E. Byrd High School 19:55.4
5 Zoie Holstead Ruston High School 20:50.4
6 Anna Naff Ruston High School 20:54.0
7 Isabelle Russell Benton High School 21:17.7
8 Caroline James Cedar Creek High 21:43.9
10 Jadyn Hodge Haughton High School 21:52.7
11 Taylor Ramsey Cedar Creek High 21:57.6
12 Joie Sutherland Ruston High School 22:07.5
13 Cheyenne Olson Parkway High School 22:10.2
14 Ariel Morrow Parkway High School 22:26.5
15 Kayla Ballard Caddo Magnet High 22:39.7
16 Destiny Tatum Ruston High School 22:41.1
17 Evelyn Little C. E. Byrd High School 22:43.3
18 Brynn Gines Airline High School 23:00.6
19 Reagan Hodge Haughton High School 23:03.7
20 Kaylen Harris Airline High School 23:08.4
21 Shelby Haley Haughton High School 23:11.4
22 Alayna Morrow Parkway High School 23:18.5
23 Laila Wells C. E. Byrd High School 23:18.5
24 Cami Miranda Loyola High School 23:23.7
25 Sophia Mouton Captain Shreve High 23:42.5
26 Jenna Key C. E. Byrd High School 23:49.7
27 Faith Johnson Cedar Creek High 23:49.9
28 Katie Roman Parkway High School 23:59.2
29 Laila Brimmer Parkway High School 23:59.8
30 Kenley Brasher Cedar Creek High 24:01.0
31 Lauren Osafo Cedar Creek High 24:07.6
32 Miranda Milner C. E. Byrd High School 24:10.7
33 Tori Gilreath Parkway High School 24:15.2
34 Julieanne Ensminger Cedar Creek High 24:16.6
35 Kate Fortune Loyola High School 24:19.6
36 Emily Rogers Parkway High School 24:23.9
37 Berlyn Albright Airline High School 24:25.5
38 Makenna Robinson Airline High School 24:27.1
39 Lily Blaylock C. E. Byrd High School 24:55.7
40 Ellie Lawrence C. E. Byrd High School 24:59.7
41 Emma Purifoy Ruston High School 25:05.0
42 Harper Boyd Caddo Magnet High 25:06.7
43 Emmaline Drummond Loyola High School 25:11.7
44 Madeleine Myers Caddo Magnet High 25:11.8
45 Emmalyn Burns Benton High School 25:13.2
46 Allison McAllen North DeSoto High 25:16.1
47 Lindsey Osafo Cedar Creek High 25:16.2
48 Mary Francis Valentine Benton High School 25:21.7
49 Brooklyn Schroeder Parkway High School 25:30.7
50 Lindsey Deaver Northwood High School 25:35.8
51 Piper Brown Parkway High School 25:37.6
52 Patience Edwards North DeSoto High 25:38.9
53 Emma Barber Parkway High School 25:45.7
54 Chelsea Hartegan Choudrant High School 25:46.3
55 Diya Desai Caddo Magnet High 26:03.4
56 Bridget John Loyola High School 26:11.1
57 Sahar Ali Ruston High School 26:11.1
58 Leslie Johnson Loyola High School 26:22.6
59 Hudson Roberts C. E. Byrd High School 26:30.2
60 Caroline Henry Loyola High School 26:30.7
61 Leah Sutherland Cedar Creek High 26:35.9
62 Carleigh Reger Ruston High School 26:42.4
63 Kaitlyn Skelonc Benton High School 26:53.9
64 Kenna Pettigrew Caddo Magnet High 26:55.4
65 Isabel Bright Parkway High School 26:59.4
66 Spencer Frierson C. E. Byrd High School 27:10.8
67 Claudia Cooper Haughton High School 27:42.7
68 Aubrianne Dupre Parkway High School 28:01.5
69 Olivia Russell Benton High School 28:07.5
70 Tanya Mina Choudrant High School 28:22.4
71 Lauren Tippet Haughton High School 28:24.5
72 Elizabeth Newman Parkway High School 28:38.2
73 Kennedy Kerrigan Airline High School 28:45.0
74 Leeya Hohmann Caddo Magnet High 28:47.5
75 Allie Drake Loyola High School 28:50.4
76 Alayna Tabor Haynesville High School 28:55.6
77 Rachel Burns Airline High School 29:01.4
78 Elizabeth Runnels Caddo Magnet High 29:10.8
79 Mallory Benton Haughton High School 29:12.8
80 Thuy Chau Caddo Magnet High 29:22.8
81 Frances Barrier Airline High School 29:36.2
82 Marie Smith Parkway High School 29:39.3
83 Savannah Green Caddo Magnet High 29:43.7
84 Maeve Chmielewski Loyola High School 29:56.4
85 Grace Kerney Caddo Magnet High 30:20.2
86 Sarah Roppolo Loyola High School 30:52.2
87 Kennedi Brown Caddo Magnet High 30:54.2
88 Kadence Nugent Choudrant High School 31:31.5
89 Abbie Frazier Choudrant High School 31:41.1
90 Tory Martin Choudrant High School 31:52.0
91 Cari Madrid Haughton High School 32:37.6
92 Sophie Terrell North DeSoto High 32:38.5
93 Natalie Cobb North DeSoto High 32:42.0
94 Wesley Johnston Haynesville High School 32:49.8
95 Erica Newman Parkway High School 33:16.7
96 Kaely Jackson Haynesville High School 33:24.2
97 Emily Turner North DeSoto High 37:31.9
98 Cherokee Oglee Haynesville High School 38:41.1
99 Laney Williams Haynesville High School 38:49.2
100 Libby Burback North DeSoto High 40:47.6
101 Allie Gray Haynesville High School 53:19.8