Men's 100m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 HYMES , JOHNTRAVER SO Red River 11.58 6
2 Moody, Cardaryous JR Red River 11.75 4
3 Williams, Tobias SR Many 11.92 3
4 Loucious, Isiah SO Winnfield 12.18 2
5 Lashley, Jake SO Winnfield 12.23 1
6 Coleman, Quintarious SR Lakeview 12.25 -
7 Collier, Deqwon FR Many 12.85 -
8 Banks, Michael SR Lakeview 14.42 -
Men's 200m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McHenry, Trey SR Winnfield 23.46 6
2 MOSELY , QYLIL SO Red River 24.12 4
3 Loucious, Isiah SO Winnfield 24.24 3
4 Coleman, Quintarious SR Lakeview 24.26 2
5 Pikes, Dillon 7 Lakeview 24.34 1
6 Meshell, Brady JR Many 24.39 -
7 Grant, Eric JR Red River 24.88 -
8 Gowen, Scotty JR Many 25.33 -
Men's 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Meshell, Brady JR Many 51.72 6
2 Grant, Eric JR Red River 53.40 4
3 Ruffin, Le'Andre SR Lakeview 54.45 3
4 Shepherd, Dwaelon SR Lakeview 54.62 2
5 Dye, Drake SO Many 55.70 1
6 Wyatt, Marlon JR Winnfield 56.17 -
7 Teal, Edward JR Winnfield 56.44 -
8 Brisker, Julius SO Red River 1:00.22 -
Men's 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brisker, Julius SO Red River 2:08.76 6
2 Hight, Tyler JR Winnfield 2:09.65 4
3 Jones, Gequincy JR Red River 2:16.29 3
4 Debusk, Cole SO Winnfield 2:16.30 2
5 Rice, Ethan FR Many 2:16.47 1
6 Barnum, Omarion 8 Lakeview 2:23.30 -
7 Rubunya, Tapiwa FR Lakeview 2:25.97 -
8 Calhoun, Carey SO Many 2:30.44 -
Men's 1,600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hight, Tyler JR Winnfield 4:54.21 6
2 Gowen, Teddy FR Many 5:01.22 4
3 Carter, Jaylen SO Winnfield 5:29.24 3
4 Latour, Jacob SO Many 5:31.17 2
5 Williams, Johnny 8 Lakeview 5:44.73 1
6 Howard, Javonte 8 Lakeview 5:57.55 -
7 McDonald, Emareyon FR Red River 6:24.63 -
Yafai, Abdullah SR Red River NT -
Men's 3,200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hight, Tyler JR Winnfield 10:40.64 -
2 Gowen, Teddy FR Many 11:09.75 -
3 Debusk, Cole SO Winnfield 12:13.85 -
4 Latour, Jacob SO Many 12:22.70 -
5 McDonald, Emareyon FR Red River 13:51.83 -
6 Rubunya, Tapiwa FR Lakeview 14:48.85 -
7 Sowell, Jeremy FR Lakeview 15:04.33 -
Yafai, Abdullah SR Red River DNS -
Men's 110m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Tavier JR Many 17.77 6
2 Carter, Mar'kedious 8 Lakeview 18.20 4
3 Ballard, Jemarco SR Winnfield 18.77 3
4 Bradley, Kenneth SO Red River 19.17 2
5 Gay, Malik JR Red River 20.14 1
6 Jackson , Zachary SR Lakeview 20.65 -
7 Williams, Keelan FR Many 20.72 -
8 Green, Karensky FR Winnfield 22.89 -
Men's 300m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scott, Nolia JR Many 42.11 6
2 Williams, Tavier JR Many 43.24 4
3 McDonald, Jaylon SO Red River 43.36 3
4 Bush, Jamarrion JR Lakeview 43.98 2
5 Carter, Mar'kedious 8 Lakeview 44.85 1
6 Hemphill, Kaleb JR Winnfield 45.45 -
7 Debusk, Cole SO Winnfield 47.01 -
8 Gay, Malik JR Red River 48.17 -
Men's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Red River 44.38 5
2 Lakeview 44.58 3
3 Winnfield 45.77 -
4 Many 45.87 -
Men's 4 x 200m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Red River 1:32.64 5
2 Lakeview 1:32.67 3
3 Winnfield 1:32.74 -
4 Many 1:37.52 -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Red River 3:34.28 5
2 Many 3:34.72 3
3 Lakeview 3:46.09 -
4 Winnfield 3:50.05 -
Men's High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Estay, Lee SR Winnfield 5-10 6
2 Ruffin, Le'Andre SR Lakeview 5-10 4
3 Brown, Damien SR Lakeview 5-8 3
4 McDonald, Jaylon SO Red River 5-6 2
5 Williams, Tavier JR Many 5-4 1
6 Lashley, Jake SO Winnfield 5-4 -
7 McDonald, Gakerreon JR Red River 5-4 -
Carter, Alonzo SO Many DNS -
Men's Pole Vault - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Gowen, Scotty JR Many 11-6 6
2 Brown, Robert SO Many 9-6 4
3 Wyatt, Norman SR Winnfield 8-6 3
Men's Long Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Perkins, Shacoby SR Red River 22-0 6
2 McHenry, Trey SR Winnfield 21-0 4
3 Estay, Lee SR Winnfield 20-11 3
4 Frazier, Jeffery SR Many 20-5.5 2
5 Washington, Waylon SR Red River 19-6.5 1
6 Pikes, Dillon 7 Lakeview 19-0 -
7 Meshell, Brady JR Many 16-10 -
Banks, Michael SR Lakeview DNS -
Men's Triple Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 McHenry, Trey SR Winnfield 45-7 6
2 Estay, Lee SR Winnfield 44-3 4
3 Frazier, Jeffery SR Many 43-4 3
4 Keith, Chadrick JR Red River 43-2.5 2
5 Williams, Tavier JR Many 41-10.5 1
6 Bradley, Kenneth SO Red River 41-3.5 -
7 Pikes, Dillon 7 Lakeview 37-9.5 -
Men's Shot Put - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jones , U'donis FR Lakeview 40-4.25 6
2 Miller, Roy SO Many 40-2.25 4
3 Wilson, Willie SR Red River 37-10.75 3
4 Williams, Shacori JR Many 37-3 2
5 Collins, Baron SO Winnfield 37-1.25 1
6 Vaughn, Landon SO Lakeview 35-6.5 -
7 Moore, Corian SR Winnfield 35-2.5 -
Keith, Cameron FR Red River DNS -
Men's Discus Throw - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Lyles, Rasheed JR Winnfield 114-8 6
2 Heard, Devin SR Winnfield 104-5 4
3 Jone, Clement JR Red River 100-10 3
4 Jones , U'donis FR Lakeview 100-6 2
5 Wolf, Joshua SR Many 100-0 1
6 Wilson, Willie SR Red River 82-4 -
7 Vaughn, Matthew JR Lakeview 72-7 -
8 McGrough, Terry SR Many 70-1 -
Men's Javelin - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Maloy, Bryce SO Winnfield 147-0 6
2 Keith, Cameron FR Red River 135-1 4
3 Sullivan, Tyler SR Lakeview 133-11 3
4 McDonald, Gakerreon JR Red River 111-4 2
5 Durbin, Ben SO Winnfield 110-3 1
6 Glynn, Josh SO Many 87-6 -
Delacerda, Lance JR Lakeview DNS -
Women's 100m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hallmon, Makayia SR Red River 13.78 6
2 Britt, Destinee FR Lakeview 13.94 4
3 Williams, Jada JR Lakeview 14.08 3
4 Triplett, Tyra SR Winnfield 14.23 2
5 Evans, Mikerra FR Winnfield 14.58 1
6 Jackson, Chrystal SO Red River 14.59 -
Dangerfield, Sha'Des JR Many NT -
Mitchell, Jayla FR Many NT -
Women's 200m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Jada JR Lakeview 28.60 6
2 Triplett, Tyra SR Winnfield 28.67 4
3 Reliford, Cartina 8 Lakeview 29.56 3
4 Briggs, Jade SO Winnfield 30.74 2
5 Allums, Madelin FR Red River 31.44 1
6 Campbell, Savanna FR Red River 32.62 -
Dangerfield, Sha'Des JR Many NT -
Mitchell, Jayla FR Many NT -
Women's 400m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jackson, Chrystal SO Red River 1:10.46 6
2 Williams, Jasmine SO Lakeview 1:12.56 4
3 Harrison, Breanna SO Lakeview 1:13.99 3
4 Nevils, Katherine SO Winnfield 1:18.52 2
5 Latson, Nakia JR Red River 1:25.77 1
Barfield, Javonna SO Winnfield NT -
Women's 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McDavid, Gracie SO Winnfield 2:53.91 6
2 Bell, Dae'breyuona FR Lakeview 2:55.02 4
3 Antilley, Kaitlyn FR Red River 2:56.68 3
4 Thompson, Hayden SO Winnfield 2:58.59 2
5 Poydras, Zenobia FR Lakeview 3:06.59 1
6 Latour, Lillian JR Many 3:11.75 -
7 Latson, Brianna FR Red River 3:18.49 -
Women's 1,600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McDavid, Gracie SO Winnfield 6:43.41 6
2 Latour, Lillian JR Many 6:46.80 4
3 Palm, Candice 8 Lakeview 7:06.27 3
4 Hasley, Gabrielle SR Winnfield 7:09.36 2
5 Hughes, Elizabeth FR Red River 7:09.64 1
6 Britt, Zoie 8 Lakeview 7:38.27 -
7 Brown, Alexandria SO Red River 9:12.20 -
Women's 3,200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Spangler, Callie JR Winnfield 14:41.70 6
2 Latour, Lillian JR Many 15:25.14 4
3 McDavid, Gracie SO Winnfield 15:32.80 3
4 Latson, Nakia JR Red River 18:59.34 2
Allums, Madelin FR Red River DNS -
Walter, Savannah JR Lakeview DNS -
Women's 100m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cage, Kenya FR Winnfield 19.64 6
2 Musgrove, Brelynn JR Winnfield 20.02 4
3 Broomfield , Amya FR Lakeview 20.06 3
4 Pikes, Alexcia SR Lakeview 20.07 2
5 Bourque, Lakynn SO Many 25.15 1
Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Broomfield , Amya FR Lakeview 53.73 6
2 Marshall, Sa'niyah 8 Lakeview 54.60 4
3 Cage, Kenya FR Winnfield 58.74 3
4 Johnson, Breanna JR Winnfield 1:05.89 2
5 Bourque, Lakynn SO Many 1:09.58 1
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lakeview 53.08 5
2 Red River 54.63 3
3 Winnfield 55.73 -
Women's 4 x 200m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lakeview 1:51.89 5
2 Red River 1:52.82 3
3 Winnfield 2:08.24 -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lakeview 4:43.55 5
2 Winnfield 5:00.80 3
3 Red River 5:52.62 -
Women's High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Pottain, Alexis FR Winnfield 4-4 6
2 Marshall, Sa'niyah 8 Lakeview 4-2 4
3 Pikes, Bria SO Winnfield 4-2 3
Lee, Jaleah SR Many DNS -
Women's Pole Vault - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Taylor, Maci JR Many 7-0 6
Beard, Cha'Miske JR Winnfield DNS -
Women's Long Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Broomfield , Amya FR Lakeview 14-8 6
2 Payne, Morgyn SO Red River 14-2 4
3 Hallmon, Makayia SR Red River 13-8 3
4 Barfield, Javonna SO Winnfield 13-4 2
5 Browder, Shunderika JR Lakeview 13-3 1
6 Briggs, Jade SO Winnfield 13-0 -
Lee, Jaleah SR Many DNS -
Women's Triple Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Briggs, Jade SO Winnfield 27-9 6
2 McClain, Amaya FR Winnfield 26-9 4
Latson, Nakia JR Red River DNS -
Lee, Jaleah SR Many DNS -
Women's Shot Put - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Taylor, Quin JR Red River 31-8 6
2 Woods, Rajai JR Winnfield 31-4.5 4
3 Browder, Shakayla FR Lakeview 30-3 3
4 Foster, Demonyae JR Winnfield 28-9.5 2
5 Smith, Marquita SO Many 28-5 1
6 Jackson, Katara JR Many 26-2 -
7 Poydras, Elizabeth 8 Lakeview 24-11.75 -
8 Williams, Charli JR Red River 19-11.5 -
Women's Discus Throw - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Sibley, Kelani JR Winnfield 78-6 6
2 Browder, Shakayla FR Lakeview 74-6.5 4
3 Bradley, Aaliyah JR Red River 73-3.5 3
4 Nixon, Saudiya SR Winnfield 72-5.5 2
5 Smith, Marquita SO Many 69-3.5 1
6 Antilley, Kaylee SR Red River 65-0 -
7 Montgomery , Tomaria JR Many 62-4 -
8 Poydras, Elizabeth 8 Lakeview 60-9 -
Women's Javelin - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Wilson, Izora JR Winnfield 82-7 6
2 Browder, Shunderika JR Lakeview 79-7.5 4
3 Montgomery , Tomaria JR Many 77-7 3
4 Isom, Destiny FR Winnfield 75-2 2
5 Bradley, Aaliyah JR Red River 62-9 1
6 Bradley, Adriana JR Red River 51-5 -
7 Garner, La'Gia SO Many 35-6 -
Walter, Savannah JR Lakeview DNS -