Port City Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Mobile Challenge of Champions - 9/1/2018
Municipal Park
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Invitational
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Litolff, Cade Brother Martin 16:42.54 1
2 Champagne, Michael Brother Martin 16:46.22 2
3 Stoots, Myles Faith Academy 16:47.45 3
4 Benoit, Cole Pearl River 16:51.97
5 Derrick, Clay Oak Grove Hi 16:55.70
6 Martin, Cade Holy Cross 16:59.13 4
7 Smith, Caleb Troy Mary G Montgomery 17:11.11
8 Roberts, Drew McGill-Toole 17:14.24 5
9 Davis, Jonathan Baker 17:34.02 6
10 Hardin, Judson Alabama Christian 17:35.15
11 Tournillon, Jake Christ Episc 17:37.65 7
12 Rowe, Ethan Daphne 17:42.32 8
13 Mooney, Cody Fairhope 17:59.49 9
14 Raiford, Joshua Holy Cross 18:00.73 10
15 Sabo, Doug Spanish Fort 18:07.07 11
16 Jernigan, Rider TR Miller 18:09.03 12
17 Kilpatrick, Saxon Fairhope 18:14.79 13
18 McQueen, Grant Baker 18:15.28 14
19 Barlow, Carson Baker 18:23.13 15
20 Horton, Caleb Baker 18:23.29 16
21 Pyle, John Fairhope 18:29.72 17
22 Batson, Laden Brother Martin 18:31.37 18
23 Costa, Gabe Brother Martin 18:33.26 19
24 Bernstein, Abram Brother Martin 18:38.01 20
25 Canegitta Jr., Andy Daphne 18:38.74 21
26 Howard, Matthew Faith Academy 18:41.50 22
27 Baggott, Lucas Baker 18:45.07 23
28 Stoots, Connor Faith Academy 18:45.95 24
29 Brooks, Jacob McGill-Toole 18:48.55 25
30 Dupas, Ethan Brother Martin 18:51.69 26
31 Hollis, Jameson Baker 18:53.74 27
32 Nelson, Kaleb Baker 18:58.91 28
33 McKee, Brandon McGill-Toole 19:00.04 29
34 Brooks, Garrett McGill-Toole 19:03.50 30
35 Gelineau, Nicholas McGill-Toole 19:05.02 31
36 Clough, Joshua Spanish Fort 19:09.57 32
37 Blanchard, Theron Holy Cross 19:13.68 33
38 Holguin, David Christ Episc 19:17.96 34
39 Mitchell, Tailand TR Miller 19:20.01 35
40 Lee, Lyric Holy Cross 19:22.91 36
41 Acosta, Luke Christ Episc 19:25.63 37
42 Anuszkiewicz, Jackson Brother Martin 19:27.65 38
43 Griffin, Brandon Long Beach H 19:35.83 39
44 Murphy, Myles McGill-Toole 19:36.29 40
45 Paquette, Lance Daphne 19:39.82 41
46 Gossman, Baron Spanish Fort 19:43.06 42
47 Koehler, Dawson Fairhope 19:44.18 43
48 Booth, Bennett Spanish Fort 19:54.29 44
49 Anderson, Tristan Fairhope 19:55.60 45
50 Kelley, Sam TR Miller 19:56.80 46
51 McPherson, Rollins Spanish Fort 20:05.80 47
52 Shirah, Logan McGill-Toole 20:09.74 48
53 Liang, Christian Holy Cross 20:23.37 49
54 Delawerence, Jordan TR Miller 20:24.78 50
55 Williams, Braden Daphne 20:36.62 51
56 Kennedy, Brendan Daphne 20:49.21 52
57 Tims, Fisher Faith Academy 20:53.19 53
58 Thomas, Luke Long Beach H 20:54.06 54
59 Gaddy, Jackson Spanish Fort 21:03.00 55
60 Mccomiskey, Sande Christ Episc 21:08.94 56
61 Hill, Daniel Daphne 21:20.88 57
62 Thomas, Jake Long Beach H 21:28.84 58
63 Dilliberto, Joey Christ Episc 21:31.46 59
64 Watson, Wesley Long Beach H 21:33.92 60
65 Lynch, Noah Faith Academy 21:45.16 61
66 Flores, Micah TR Miller 21:51.75 62
67 Walker, Justin Faith Academy 21:55.40 63
68 Kacar, Eren Spanish Fort 22:13.53 64
69 Sterling, Ben Christ Episc 22:32.48 65
70 Torres, Carlos Long Beach H 22:43.54 66
71 Davie, Diego Christ Episc 22:49.23 67
72 Blackmon, Jayron TR Miller 22:50.78 68
73 Brown, Jaden Faith Academy 23:12.32 69
74 Balever, Jake Long Beach H 23:33.80 70
75 Holland, Jacob Long Beach H 24:14.18 71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brother Martin 60 1 2 18 19 20 26 38
Total Time: 1:29:11.40
Average: 17:50.28
2 Baker 74 6 14 15 16 23 27 28
Total Time: 1:31:20.79
Average: 18:16.16
3 McGill-Toolen Catholic 120 5 25 29 30 31 40 48
Total Time: 1:33:11.35
Average: 18:38.27
4 Fairhope 127 9 13 17 43 45
Total Time: 1:34:23.78
Average: 18:52.76
5 Holy Cross 132 4 10 33 36 49
Total Time: 1:33:59.82
Average: 18:47.97
6 Faith Academy 163 3 22 24 53 61 63 69
Total Time: 1:36:53.25
Average: 19:22.65
7 Daphne 173 8 21 41 51 52 57
Total Time: 1:37:26.71
Average: 19:29.35
8 Spanish Fort 176 11 32 42 44 47 55 64
Total Time: 1:36:59.79
Average: 19:23.96
9 Christ Episcopal School 193 7 34 37 56 59 65 67
Total Time: 1:39:01.64
Average: 19:48.33
10 TR Miller 205 12 35 46 50 62 68
Total Time: 1:39:42.37
Average: 19:56.48
11 Long Beach High School 277 39 54 58 60 66 70 71
Total Time: 1:46:16.19
Average: 21:15.24