Men 100m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: -0.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Carson, Cra'Vorkian SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.41 -
2 Williams, Ben Athletics Canada 10.46 -
3 Harry, Kie'Ave SO-2 Northwestern St. 10.47 -
4 McGruder, Michael SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.55 -
5 Smith, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 10.58 -
6 Resais , Cliff SR-4 SE Louisiana 10.59 -
7 Carr, Tre'Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.72 -
Men 100m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mitchell-Blake, Neth Tiger Olympians 10.08 -
2 Hester, Tevin Unattached 10.12 -
3 Larkins, Micah JR-3 Northwestern St. 10.17 -
4 Hislop, Akanni SO-2 LSU 10.42 -
5 Makinde, Oluwasegun Tiger Olympians 10.47 -
6 Robinson, Bralon SO-2 Alcorn State 10.50 -
7 Cumberbatch, Kemar JR-3 Alcorn State 10.83 -
Ntreh, Christopher JR-3 Texas DNF -
Men 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: -0.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sagesse, Chedlin JR-3 Southern Miss. 10.63 -
2 Wilson, Carlos FR-1 Texas State 10.72 -
3 Dodoo, Roland Athletics Canada 10.74 -
4 Cumberbatch, Jebarri JR-3 SE Louisiana 10.88 -
5 Lang, Shandon JR-3 New Orleans 10.90 -
6 Finegan, Gary Unattached 10.94 -
Men 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: -1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dixon, Devin JR-3 SE Louisiana 10.95 -
2 Muhammed, Jaylen JR-3 Alcorn State 10.97 -
3 Nicholas, Todd JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 11.04 -
Men 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 3
Wind: -0.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bland, Keane Tiger Olympians 10.84 -
2 Mapps, Desmond SR-4 Northwestern St. 10.86 -
3 Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 10.95 -
4 Moses III, Joseph SR US Express Elite Track Club 10.95 -
5 Rogers, Daveon SO-2 Meridian CC 10.95 -
6 Worell, Aaron SO-2 Alcorn State 10.96 -
7 Strong, Michael SO-2 New Orleans 10.99 -
8 Robinson, Jaysen FR-1 SE Louisiana 11.05 -
9 Tate, Javon FR-1 Grambling 11.91 -
Men 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 4
Wind: -0.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Beaver, Edjim SO-2 Louisiana Tech 11.10 -
2 Horton, Harold JR-3 Alcorn State 11.11 -
3 Arrington, Javin FR-1 Meridian CC 11.31 -
4 Trahan, Emile SO-2 UL-Monroe 11.32 -
5 Mvumvure, Gabriel Tiger Olympians 11.44 -
6 Lanus, Tyroy FR-1 New Orleans 11.70 -
Men 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 5
Wind: -1.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Glenn, Devin SO-2 Tulane 10.74 -
2 Moore, Erick FR-1 Coahoma CC 10.90 -
3 Thompson, Joshua Tiger Olympians 10.95 -
4 Johnson, Kenneth FR-1 UL-Monroe 11.15 -
5 Jackson, Marcus FR-1 Meridian CC 11.22 -
6 Grimes, Lachavius SR-4 Grambling 11.24 -
7 Robinson, Jonathan US Express Elite Track Club 11.27 -
8 Gray, Carlton SR-4 New Orleans 11.90 -
Men 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mutanga, Tinashe Tiger Olympians 10.70 -
2 Creary, Dameon Unattached 11.13 -
3 Harper, Jonathan FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 11.24 -
4 Sinclair, Angus SR-4 UL-Lafayette 11.57 -
Brown, Javon US Express Elite Track Club FS -
Men 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 0.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Richemond, Alexander SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.38 -
2 Carr, Tre'Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 21.60 -
3 Mapps, Desmond SR-4 Northwestern St. 21.91 -
4 Garner, Derrick Unattached 22.27 -
5 Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 22.29 -
6 Finegan, Gary Unattached 22.52 -
Men 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 1.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cumberbatch, Kemar JR-3 Alcorn State 21.35 -
2 McCleod, Michael FR-1 Coahoma CC 21.40 -
3 Walter, Kemondrick SO-2 UL-Lafayette 21.53 -
4 McCoy, Artis SO-2 Southern 22.36 -
5 Charles, Jalon SO-2 McNeese State 22.56 -
6 Robinson, Jaysen FR-1 SE Louisiana 23.12 -
Men 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ntreh, Christopher JR-3 Texas 21.76 -
2 Grimes, Lachavius SR-4 Grambling 21.94 -
3 Beaver, Edjim SO-2 Louisiana Tech 22.11 -
4 Lang, Shandon JR-3 New Orleans 22.68 -
Men 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 2.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 22.30 -
2 Banks, Terrill FR-1 McNeese State 22.44 -
3 James, Martavius SO-2 SE Louisiana 22.68 -
4 Robinson, Jonathan US Express Elite Track Club 23.14 -
Men 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 1.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dodoo, Roland Athletics Canada 22.09 -
2 Horton, Harold JR-3 Alcorn State 22.87 -
3 Ledet, Cadence FR-1 McNeese State 23.74 -
Men 200m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 West, McKinely JR-3 Southern Miss. 20.59 -
2 Mosby, Correion JR-3 LSU 20.64 -
3 James, Amir SR-4 Northwestern St. 20.90 -
4 Blake, Jerome Athletics Canada 20.97 -
5 Howell, Renard SR-4 LSU 21.09 -
6 Dunkley, Fitzroy Tiger Olympians 21.14 -
7 Smith, Tyler JR-3 McNeese State 21.27 -
8 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 21.50 -
Linde, James Athletics Canada DNF -
Men 200m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 3.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hester, Tevin Unattached 20.42 -
2 Norwood, Vernon Tiger Olympians 20.49 -
3 Allen, Jaylen FR-1 Texas State 20.54 -
4 Dukes, Dedric Nike 20.61 -
5 Flournoy, Jaron JR-3 LSU 20.63 -
6 Meyers, Khance FR-1 Hinds CC 21.16 -
Men 400m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Forbes, Leander FR-1 Meridian CC 46.64 -
2 Brown Jr., Terry JR-3 Texas 46.90 -
3 Porter, Demarcus SR-4 Texas State 47.32 -
4 Holcombe, Stephan SO-2 Meridian CC 47.45 -
5 Hill, Kobey SO-2 Meridian CC 47.78 -
6 Bowleg, Maverick Unattached 48.12 -
7 Flaviano, George Unattached 48.65 -
8 Burton, Lorenzen JR-3 Southern Miss. 49.27 -
Men 400m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cherry, Michael Tiger Olympians 45.39 -
2 St. Clair, Joshua FR-1 Meridian CC 47.25 -
3 Lamb, Cordell SR-4 Clemson 47.46 -
4 Thompson, Jahnoy JR-3 LSU 47.47 -
5 Green, Jeffrey SR-4 Clemson 48.01 -
Tolbert, Deonte FR-1 Clemson DNF -
Men 400m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Tahrike FR-1 SE Louisiana 48.20 -
2 Comeaux, Blake JR-3 McNeese State 48.20 -
3 Parker, Matthew FR-1 Texas State 48.29 -
4 McCoy, Artis SO-2 Southern 48.85 -
5 Johnson, Andre JR-3 UL-Monroe 49.37 -
Men 400m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Calvillo-Tatum, Amar SO-2 Southern 48.99 -
2 Warren, Lincoln JR-3 Texas State 49.01 -
3 Nevills, Kobe FR-1 McNeese State 49.37 -
4 Rapp, Ethan SO-2 McNeese State 49.91 -
5 Brown, Makell FR-1 Meridian CC 50.29 -
6 Belony, Markenley SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 50.32 -
Men 400m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 James, Martavius SO-2 SE Louisiana 49.97 -
2 Ledet, Cadence FR-1 McNeese State 50.44 -
3 Burrell, Andre SO-2 Meridian CC 50.75 -
4 Hewitt, Jalen SO-2 Northwestern St. 50.89 -
5 Okori, Praise FR-1 Louisiana Tech 53.02 -
Men 800m Run (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Marshall, Romario SO-2 Coahoma CC 1:55.69 -
2 Solis, Francisco SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 1:56.69 -
3 LaGarde, Logan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1:57.24 -
4 Love, Wesley SR-4 Grambling 1:58.67 -
5 Horgan, Luke FR-1 McNeese State 1:59.15 -
6 Farris, Cameron FR-1 Louisiana Tech 1:59.75 -
7 Youberg, Mason FR-1 Louisiana Tech 2:01.41 -
Men 800m Run (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Marshall, Akeem SO-2 Coahoma CC 1:55.79 -
2 Herbert, Luke FR-1 LSU 1:55.97 -
3 Dias, Randall SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:56.43 -
4 Saint-Cyrin, Peterso SO-2 Alcorn State 1:57.35 -
5 Heinz, Drake JR-3 Louisiana Tech 1:58.38 -
6 Anderson, Trenton SO-2 New Orleans 1:58.49 -
7 Brocato, Thomas JR-3 LSU 2:02.61 -
Men 800m Run (B Section) - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mixon, Walter SO-2 Southern 1:59.40 -
2 Nowell, Jansen SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:59.55 -
3 Courville, Adam FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:00.73 -
4 Chanet, Kaleb SO-2 New Orleans 2:03.10 -
5 Robertson, Hayden FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:14.91 -
6 O'Callaghan, Travis SO-2 New Orleans 2:31.81 -
Men 800m Run (A Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lewis, Tajh SR-4 SE Louisiana 1:53.35 -
2 Austin III, Joe FR-1 Texas State 1:53.86 -
3 Respress, Jonathan FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:55.15 -
4 Brown, Isaac JR-3 Southern 1:55.43 -
5 Hawkins, Eric FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:55.46 -
6 Martin, Devin FR-1 Meridian CC 1:56.30 -
7 Madrid, Elias JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1:56.46 -
8 Weaver, Michael FR-1 Meridian CC 2:03.31 -
Men 800m Run (A Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lewis, John JR-3 Clemson 1:47.75 -
2 Downs, Robert JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 1:49.69 -
3 Zahafi, Ayman FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:50.68 -
4 Cooper, Cameron FR-1 LSU 1:51.08 -
5 Epps, Malik SO-2 Clemson 1:51.73 -
6 Wilkes, Jack SR-4 LSU 1:51.79 -
7 Lloyd, Oliver JR-3 Clemson 1:52.10 -
8 Gordon, Nate SR-4 Clemson 1:52.36 -
Rhorer, Matt SR-4 LSU DNF -
Men 1500m Run (A Section) - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 O' Callaghan, Grant SO-2 SE Louisiana 3:51.91 -
2 Limoh, Stanley JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3:54.92 -
3 Goodwin, Jackson JR-3 Clemson 3:55.35 -
4 Martingayle, Harriso FR-1 LSU 3:55.49 -
5 Stamey, Bryan SR-4 LSU 3:56.42 -
6 Albert, Aaron JR-3 New Orleans 4:01.20 -
7 Coston, Eric FR-1 LSU 4:03.35 -
8 Wilkins, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern St. 4:05.30 -
9 Murray, Finlay SR-4 McNeese State 4:19.63 -
Cordero, Anthony FR-1 SE Louisiana DNF -
Men 1500m Run (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ward, John FR-1 Clemson 3:58.23 -
2 Dougherty, Patrick FR-1 Tulane 3:59.00 -
3 Hill, Pierce JR-3 Tulane 3:59.34 -
4 Britton, Micah SO-2 Meridian CC 3:59.53 -
5 Ballow, Austin SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4:03.10 -
6 Tanner, Daniel JR-3 LSU 4:03.52 -
7 Applewhite, Jesse FR-1 Meridian CC 4:03.57 -
8 Gonzalez, Jose Angel SR-4 Texas State 4:04.60 -
9 Chepkwony, Hassan JR-3 Grambling 4:08.68 -
McDonald, Brandon JR-3 UL-Monroe DNF -
Makofane, Mpho SR-4 Clemson DNF -
Michael, Cade FR-1 Texas State DNF -
Men 1500m Run (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Zervigon, Carlos SO-2 Tulane 4:06.68 -
2 Groves, Darius FR-1 Northwestern St. 4:09.57 -
3 Lewis-Graham, Brando JR-3 Northwestern St. 4:10.48 -
4 Golay, Mark JR-3 New Orleans 4:11.72 -
5 Cheruyot, Joshua JR-3 Tulane 4:12.58 -
6 Chanet, Kaleb SO-2 New Orleans 4:12.91 -
7 Koech, Aaron SO-2 Grambling 4:13.26 -
8 Javois, Keshaun SO-2 Southern 4:17.13 -
9 Miles, Tyreq JR-3 Alcorn State 4:27.57 -
10 Kiprop, Hillary JR-3 Grambling 4:27.58 -
11 Marcello, Lucas FR-1 New Orleans 4:37.54 -
Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Keter, Elias JR-3 UL-Monroe 15:34.81 -
2 Cortez, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana 15:35.95 -
3 Killian, Conner SO-2 Louisiana Tech 15:36.02 -
4 Olivier, Brett SR-4 SE Louisiana 15:45.56 -
5 Kipkirui, Victor JR-3 UL-Monroe 15:52.49 -
6 Femmer, George FR-1 UL-Lafayette 16:02.85 -
7 Meche, Conner FR-1 UL-Lafayette 16:10.15 -
8 Bellard, Andre FR-1 UL-Lafayette 16:10.36 -
9 Barham, John FR-1 Louisiana Tech 16:11.41 -
10 Rugut, Noah SO-2 Grambling 16:11.54 -
11 Koech, Aaron SO-2 Grambling 16:32.04 -
12 Abraham, Kiprop FR-1 Southern 16:45.60 -
13 Kipleting Muhindi, N FR-1 Southern 17:01.09 -
14 Harris, Brian US Express Elite Track Club 17:29.00 -
Men 110m Hurdles (A Section) - Finals
Wind: 1.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fontenot, Ryan SR Tiger Olympians 13.52 -
2 Thomas, Damion FR-1 LSU 13.58 -
3 Thompson, Joshua Tiger Olympians 13.76 -
4 Lopez, Javier SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 13.86 -
5 Bland, Keane Tiger Olympians 13.90 -
6 Price, Arthur SR-4 LSU 14.11 -
7 Lewis, Kirk SR-4 Clemson 14.15 -
8 Makinde, Oluwasegun Tiger Olympians 14.24 -
9 Parker, Caleb SO-2 Southern Miss. 14.62 -
Men 110m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Battick, Levaughn JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.40 -
2 Coleman, Harrison SO-2 New Orleans 14.62 -
3 Taylor, Justin SO-2 SE Louisiana 14.74 -
4 London, Korey FR-1 McNeese State 14.82 -
5 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 14.82 -
6 Flagler, Tremayne JR-3 Northwestern St. 15.27 -
7 Ross, Lane SR-4 Alcorn State 15.81 -
Men 110m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 0.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Strong, Christian FR-1 Southern Miss. 14.93 -
2 Mixon, Chandler FR-1 UL-Lafayette 14.97 -
3 Patrick, Jordan SR-4 Louisiana Tech 15.66 -
4 Moehrs, Greysan SO-2 SE Louisiana 15.70 -
5 Harper, Jonathan FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 15.99 -
6 Okori, Praise FR-1 Louisiana Tech 16.42 -
Men 400m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Graden, Lanorris JR-3 Louisiana Tech 52.36 -
2 Kilpatrick, Zach SO-2 UL-Monroe 54.24 -
3 Spinks, Kacey SO-2 Southern Miss. 54.41 -
4 Martinez, Albert SR-4 SE Louisiana 54.53 -
5 Coleman, Gerald SO-2 SE Louisiana 55.10 -
6 Milton, Charlie JR-3 Northwestern St. 55.34 -
7 Ross, Lane SR-4 Alcorn State 58.85 -
Men 400m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Greer, Carlos FR-1 Hinds CC 54.36 -
2 Prader, Antonius SR-4 Tulane 55.06 -
3 Andreou, Michalis JR-3 SE Louisiana 55.39 -
4 McBain, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 55.79 -
5 Anthony, Khristian SO-2 McNeese State 56.55 -
6 Goodly, Jaylen SR-4 McNeese State 57.25 -
7 London, Korey FR-1 McNeese State 57.86 -
Men 400m Hurdles (A Section) - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Colebrook, Andre Unattached 50.44 -
2 Gordon, Deron SR-4 Clemson 51.06 -
3 Boyd, Christian JR-3 LSU 51.90 -
4 Ikpefan, Obokhard Unattached 52.28 -
5 Green, Chris SR-4 Texas State 52.38 -
6 Williams, Sheldon Unattached 52.58 -
7 Macharia, Kirema JR-3 Texas 52.83 -
Men 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Beau SR-4 UL-Lafayette 9:11.99 -
2 Pittdman, Logan JR-3 Texas State 9:15.26 -
3 Kimutai, Jonathan SO-2 UL-Lafayette 9:22.30 -
4 O' Callaghan, Grant SO-2 SE Louisiana 9:27.05 -
5 Cordero, Anthony FR-1 SE Louisiana 9:38.16 -
6 Heck, Dylan SR-4 UL-Lafayette 9:41.01 -
7 Saina, Daniel SO-2 McNeese State 9:44.29 -
8 Michael, Cade FR-1 Texas State 9:48.59 -
9 Devaney, William FR-1 McNeese State 9:49.83 -
10 LeMaire, Reagan SO-2 UL-Lafayette 9:52.57 -
11 Medlin, Stephen SR-4 Tulane 10:39.82 -
Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State DNF -
Kipkemboi, Andrew FR-1 Tulane DNF -
Men's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 SE Louisiana 40.88 -
2 Clemson 40.97 -
3 McNeese State 41.23 -
4 Coahoma CC 41.70 -
5 UL-Monroe DQ -
Men's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 LSU 39.39 -
2 Athletics Canada 39.44 -
3 Tiger Olympians 39.52 -
4 Southern Miss. 39.79 -
5 Texas State 40.69 -
6 TAMU-Kingsville 40.81 -
7 Tulane 41.05 -
8 Northwestern St. DNF -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 TAMU-Kingsville 3:13.37 -
2 SE Louisiana 3:14.37 -
3 UL-Monroe 3:19.68 -
4 UL-Lafayette 3:20.04 -
5 Clemson DNF -
Men's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Tiger Olympians 3:06.07 -
2 Meridian CC 3:08.54 -
3 Clemson 3:10.89 -
4 Texas State 3:14.35 -
5 Coahoma CC 3:18.36 -
6 McNeese State 3:20.19 -
7 Hinds CC DNF -
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Blake, JuVaughn FR-1 LSU 2.21m -
2 Richards, Eric SO-2 Hinds CC 2.11m -
3 Parker, Caleb SO-2 Southern Miss. 2.06m -
4 Harrell, Milton SO-2 Hinds CC 2.01m -
5 Similien, Lentz JR-3 McNeese State 2.01m -
Huerta, Arturo SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville NH -
Sinclair, Angus SR-4 UL-Lafayette NH -
Bishop, Braheem SO-2 Alcorn State NH -
Harrison, Rodney SO-2 UL-Monroe NH -
Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Baudoin, Kyle JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5.06m -
2 Wilson, Matt SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4.76m -
3 Sams, Daniel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 4.76m -
3 Theriot, Adriano SO-2 McNeese State 4.76m -
5 Ballard, Gregory SR-4 Louisiana Tech 4.76m -
6 Mixon, Chandler FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4.61m -
Courtois, Cole FR-1 Louisiana Tech NH -
Pennington, Adam FR-1 SE Louisiana NH -
Hollier, Brandon SR-4 SE Louisiana NH -
Dore, Landon SO-2 Northwestern St. NH -
Hughes, Michael FR-1 McNeese State NH -
Men Long Jump Invitational
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Ruffin, Rodney JR-3 SE Louisiana 7.91m -
2 Warren, John JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.63m -
3 Harper, Denzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 7.59m -
4 Grey, Rayvon SO-2 LSU 7.56m -
5 Boyce, Lutalo SR Unattached 7.54m -
6 Attuso, Jason SO-2 LSU 7.41m -
7 Greaves, Charles SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.41m -
8 Parharm, Jemal SR-4 UL-Monroe 7.40m -
9 Sagesse, Chedlin JR-3 Southern Miss. 7.29m -
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Lattin, Tamario Tamario Lattin 7.46m -
2 Parker, Marrel SO-2 Meridian CC 7.34m -
3 Kamara, Ishmael SR-4 Clemson 7.30m -
4 Green, Jeremiah SR-4 Clemson 7.20m -
5 Strong, Michael SO-2 New Orleans 7.13m -
6 Brown, Javon FR-1 Meridian CC 7.09m -
7 Worell, Aaron SO-2 Alcorn State 7.06m -
8 Jeter, Jacorious JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.98m -
9 Bourke, Colm JR-3 UL-Monroe 6.91m -
10 Creary, Dameon Unattached 6.91m -
11 Celestine, Jkoven SO-2 Alcorn State 6.87m -
12 Key, Deylon JR-3 Northwestern St. 6.84m -
13 Morton, Ika JR-3 Texas 6.75m -
14 Wilson, Carlos FR-1 Texas State 6.74m -
15 Butler, Anthony SO-2 Clemson 6.73m -
16 Huerta, Arturo SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 6.49m -
Briscoe, Jr., Ronnie FR-1 Texas State FOUL -
Men Triple Jump LeJuan Simon
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Stephens, Ceaser JR-3 Northwestern St. 15.86m -
2 Greaves, Charles SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 15.79m -
3 Bellard, Da'Quan JR-3 LSU 15.39m -
4 Thompson, Quindarriu SO-2 Northwestern St. 15.38m -
5 Davis, Jelaani FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15.30m -
6 Kamara, Ishmael SR-4 Clemson 15.15m -
7 Ledell, D.J. FR-1 Clemson 15.10m -
8 Jones, Khalil FR-1 Louisiana Tech 15.08m -
9 Brown, Javon FR-1 Meridian CC 14.95m -
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Brassell, Devonta JR-3 Southern Miss. 14.54m -
2 Edwards, R'darius SO-2 Meridian CC 14.53m -
3 Koviljac, Nemanja SO-2 McNeese State 14.49m -
4 Similien, Lentz JR-3 McNeese State 14.34m -
5 Jeter, Jacorious JR-3 Northwestern St. 14.33m -
Lanus, Tyroy FR-1 New Orleans FOUL -
Valentine, Rudolph SO-2 Grambling FOUL -
Atkinson, Roderick SO-2 Grambling FOUL -
Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Johnson, T'Mond JR-3 Texas State 19.27m -
2 Cervantes, Richard JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 19.27m -
3 Paul, Cedric SR-4 Northwestern St. 17.89m -
4 Crooks, Stevon JR-3 SE Louisiana 17.44m -
5 Tucker, Kyrin SR-4 Northwestern St. 17.24m -
6 Singuineau, Shaquill JR-3 UL-Lafayette 17.08m -
7 Whitehall, Tristan SR Unattached 16.81m -
8 Weiss, Kyle SR-4 UL-Monroe 16.40m -
9 Perez, AJ FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 16.27m -
10 Dye, Micah JR-3 UL-Monroe 15.80m -
11 Smith, Bobby FR-1 Texas State 15.59m -
12 Brinkley, Christophe FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.68m -
13 Hussey, Samuel JR-3 Texas State 14.40m -
Rios, Jorge SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville FOUL -
Michna, Lane SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville FOUL -
Men Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Cervantes, Richard JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 56.08m -
2 Tucker, Kyrin SR-4 Northwestern St. 53.72m -
3 Whitehall, Tristan SR Unattached 53.58m -
4 Clay, Alton SR-4 UL-Monroe 52.22m -
5 Smith, Bobby FR-1 Texas State 52.04m -
6 Johnson, T'Mond JR-3 Texas State 50.68m -
7 Voeks, Grant SO-2 Clemson 49.88m -
8 Daley, Donald SR-4 Southern Miss. 49.66m -
9 Samuels, Isaac SR-4 Louisiana Tech 49.64m -
10 Dye, Micah JR-3 UL-Monroe 47.82m -
11 Rios, Jorge SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 47.64m -
12 Delphin, Richard JR-3 UL-Lafayette 47.16m -
13 Singer, Ryan SO-2 Tulane 46.02m -
14 Perez, AJ FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 44.40m -
Watson, Robert SO-2 Southern Miss. FOUL -
Men Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Norris, Jake FR-1 LSU 71.72m -
2 Jackson, Johnnie Tiger Olympians 65.36m -
3 Clay, Alton SR-4 UL-Monroe 63.76m -
4 Evans, Malek JR-3 Louisiana Tech 56.20m -
5 Daley, Donald SR-4 Southern Miss. 55.88m -
6 Watson, Robert SO-2 Southern Miss. 55.50m -
7 Zamorano, Kenny SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 55.32m -
8 Delphin, Richard JR-3 UL-Lafayette 54.86m -
9 Foster, Marquise SR-4 Northwestern St. 51.86m -
10 Seither, Michael JR-3 SE Louisiana 51.08m -
11 Jorge, Jaylon SO-2 Texas State 50.02m -
12 Hussey, Samuel JR-3 Texas State 49.54m -
13 Clark, Charles SO-2 Southern 48.70m -
14 Rios, Jorge SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 46.34m -
15 Prol, Skyler SR-4 Southern 45.96m -
16 Bass, Jeremy SO-2 Southern 45.10m -
17 Williams, Dominique FR-1 UL-Lafayette 44.46m -
18 Cervantes, Richard JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 42.46m -
Men Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Zhgun, Vitaly SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 67.86m -
2 McKnight, Cole FR-1 UL-Monroe 67.20m -
3 Williams, Adrian JR-3 SE Louisiana 66.36m -
4 Peters, Thomas JR-3 Southern Miss. 66.00m -
5 Basic, Bartul SR-4 UL-Lafayette 64.82m -
6 Stelly, Hunter JR-3 UL-Lafayette 61.70m -
7 Griggers, Tyler JR-3 Louisiana Tech 61.56m -
8 Governale, Dominic SO-2 Southern Miss. 60.12m -
9 Milton, Collin SO-2 Northwestern St. 59.64m -
10 Ahrens, Dylan JR-3 Clemson 55.98m -
11 Bouzigard, Sean SO-2 UL-Lafayette 55.58m -
12 Donna, Brian JR-3 SE Louisiana 55.42m -
13 Girouard, Andre SO-2 LSU 54.40m -
14 Bertrand, Alex SO-2 SE Louisiana 54.14m -
15 Nichols, Mason FR-1 UL-Monroe 53.48m -
16 Rodriguez, Ethan JR-3 Tulane 52.66m -
Women 100m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, De'Shalyn SR-4 Northwestern St. 11.37 -
2 Gaskin, Keiyana SO-2 Southern Miss. 11.50 -
3 Hardy, Euricka SR-4 Alcorn State 11.52 -
4 Brooks, Taliyah SR-4 Arkansas 11.52 -
5 Kuykendall, Tamara FR-1 Arkansas 11.54 -
6 Yon, Shayna SO-2 LSU 11.56 -
7 Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha SR-4 Texas State 11.71 -
8 Marshall, Tonea SO-2 LSU 11.75 -
9 McKelvy, Tamea FR-1 Texas 11.79 -
Women 100m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 2.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brisco, Mikiah SR-4 LSU 11.09 -
2 Johnson, Kortnei JR-3 LSU 11.12 -
3 Baylark, Jada SO-2 Arkansas 11.26 -
4 Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 11.40 -
5 Parker, Kiara JR-3 Arkansas 11.40 -
6 Daniels, Teahna JR-3 Texas 11.41 -
7 Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 11.45 -
8 Brown, Janeek FR-1 Arkansas 11.49 -
9 Williams, Charonda Unattached 11.57 -
Women 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 0.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Moore, Maegan SR-4 McNeese State 12.08 -
2 Patterson, Rikianne FR-1 Southern Miss. 12.09 -
3 Washington, Daijah SR-4 SE Louisiana 12.13 -
4 Griggs, La'Porcha JR-3 UL-Monroe 12.39 -
5 Williams, Nia SO-2 Southern 12.97 -
Women 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: -1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hunt, Jada JR-3 Alcorn State 12.15 -
2 Lloyd, Mya FR-1 Alcorn State 12.31 -
3 Grover, Shameka SO-2 Alcorn State 12.38 -
4 Smith, Shelby FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.40 -
5 Krenek, Kaylee JR-3 Texas State 12.45 -
6 Hawkins, Camryn SO-2 Southern 12.45 -
Women 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 3
Wind: -1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Shaw, Taylor FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.31 -
2 Edwards, Makayla FR-1 Louisiana Tech 12.45 -
3 Larkin, Diondra FR-1 Meridian CC 12.46 -
4 Jackson, Aareion JR-3 SE Louisiana 12.50 -
5 Hall, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 12.58 -
6 Hardy, Shundoria SO-2 Southern Miss. 12.65 -
7 Maxime', Jeunice SO-2 Grambling 12.66 -
8 Jeanpiere, Destinee FR-1 SE Louisiana 12.92 -
Women 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 4
Wind: -0.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Byers, Angel SR-4 Grambling 12.42 -
2 Curry, Daneisha FR-1 Grambling 12.48 -
3 White, Morgan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 12.59 -
4 Nodorft, Kylie SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.70 -
5 Brown, Alondriah SR-4 Nicholls State University 12.77 -
6 Jackson, Makayla FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.05 -
Women 100m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 5
Wind: -0.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 12.63 -
2 Campbell, Aliyah FR-1 Grambling 13.26 -
3 Scott, Mykia SO-2 Nicholls State University 13.39 -
Women 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 0.4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gaskin, Keiyana SO-2 Southern Miss. 24.08 -
2 Hardy, Euricka SR-4 Alcorn State 24.26 -
3 Powell, Micha Unattached 24.46 -
4 Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha SR-4 Texas State 24.61 -
5 Moore, Deja FR-1 Northwestern St. 24.85 -
6 Hawkins, Camryn SO-2 Southern 24.91 -
7 Hurt, Chartia SR Unattached 26.12 -
Women 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 0.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Taylor, Keandria SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 24.64 -
2 Moore, Maegan SR-4 McNeese State 24.64 -
3 Shaw, Taylor FR-1 Louisiana Tech 24.69 -
4 Hunt, Jada JR-3 Alcorn State 24.72 -
5 Lloyd, Mya FR-1 Alcorn State 24.98 -
6 Rivait, Courtney Unattached 25.15 -
7 Grover, Shameka SO-2 Alcorn State 26.21 -
Women 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 1.2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Edwards, Makayla FR-1 Louisiana Tech 24.44 -
2 Loyd, Kyah FR-1 Tulane 24.72 -
3 Washington, Chrischa FR-1 Texas State 24.75 -
4 Larkin, Diondra FR-1 Meridian CC 24.83 -
5 Jackson, Aareion JR-3 SE Louisiana 24.92 -
6 Williams, Nia SO-2 Southern 25.11 -
7 Hall, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 25.14 -
8 Curry, Daneisha FR-1 Grambling 25.26 -
9 Roberson, Taylor FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 25.57 -
Women 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 0.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Washington, Daijah SR-4 SE Louisiana 24.86 -
2 Pierson, Victoria FR-1 McNeese State 25.27 -
3 White, Morgan JR-3 Louisiana Tech 25.41 -
4 Allen, Taneisha SO-2 McNeese State 25.74 -
5 Jeanpiere, Destinee FR-1 SE Louisiana 25.77 -
6 Miles, Ashley SO-2 Southern 26.20 -
7 Griffin, Evette FR-1 Alcorn State 26.55 -
Women 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 5
Wind: 0.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lee, Diamond SO-2 McNeese State 25.58 -
2 Jones, LaTina SR-4 Grambling 25.62 -
3 Hurst, Jasmine Unattached 25.88 -
4 Clark, Kaylen SR US Express Elite Track Club 26.02 -
5 Byers, Angel SR-4 Grambling 26.52 -
6 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra JR-3 Tulane 26.54 -
7 Joseph , Maerys SO-2 Nicholls State University 26.80 -
Women 200m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 6
Wind: 0.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Morrow, Alex SR-4 UL-Lafayette 26.27 -
2 Carroll, Brentney SO-2 McNeese State 26.83 -
3 Stove, Marrisa JR-3 Grambling 27.22 -
4 Taylor, Lakeisha JR-3 Nicholls State University 27.53 -
5 Taylor, Ieisha JR-3 Nicholls State University 27.84 -
6 Scott, Mykia SO-2 Nicholls State University 28.45 -
Women 200m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 2.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Denoon, Zakiya JR-3 LSU 23.25 -
2 Hall, Cassondra SO-2 LSU 23.29 -
3 Parker, Kiara JR-3 Arkansas 23.44 -
4 Smith, Rebekah SO-2 Clemson 23.71 -
5 Brooks, Taliyah SR-4 Arkansas 23.83 -
6 Young, Milan FR-1 LSU 24.03 -
7 Yon, Shayna SO-2 LSU 24.31 -
8 McKelvy, Tamea FR-1 Texas 24.70 -
Women 200m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: -0.6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duncan, Kimberlyn Tiger Olympians 22.74 -
2 Baylark, Jada SO-2 Arkansas 23.00 -
3 Martin, Jada Tiger Olympians 23.22 -
4 Hobbs, Aleia SR-4 LSU 23.40 -
5 Williams, Charonda Unattached 23.87 -
6 Jacques, Farah Athletics Canada 23.96 -
7 Robinson, Torie SR-4 Clemson 24.01 -
8 Kuykendall, Tamara FR-1 Arkansas 24.01 -
9 Payne, Kymber SR-4 LSU 24.32 -
Women 400m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Davis, Sydney JR-3 Arkansas 54.99 -
2 Robinson, Rian JR-3 Southern Miss. 55.05 -
3 Evans, Dawnshae JR-3 Texas State 55.91 -
4 Rivait, Courtney Unattached 55.94 -
5 Ozegovic, Milica JR-3 SE Louisiana 57.17 -
6 Mercadel, Terralicia JR-3 Southern 57.44 -
7 Lageroy, Widline SR-4 Northwestern St. 57.55 -
8 Hurt, Chartia SR Unattached 58.38 -
Women 400m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hrusoci, Alena JR-3 UL-Lafayette 56.61 -
2 McMillion, Nathalya SO-2 Alcorn State 56.81 -
3 Aaron, Destiny SO-2 Louisiana Tech 57.20 -
4 Brigance, LaGae JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 57.51 -
5 Taylor, Aireanna SO-2 Southern Miss. 57.63 -
6 Griffin, Alia SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 57.97 -
7 Joseph , Maerys SO-2 Nicholls State University 58.12 -
Women 400m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Collie, Angel FR-1 SE Louisiana 57.83 -
2 Siegmund, Hannah JR-3 UL-Lafayette 58.02 -
3 Ness-Lanckriet, Kyra JR-3 Tulane 59.41 -
4 Richter, Lilli SO-2 New Orleans 59.45 -
5 Jones, Hali FR-1 Alcorn State 1:00.32 -
6 Jones, LaTina SR-4 Grambling 1:02.33 -
Women 400m Dash (B Section) - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Clark, Kaylen SR US Express Elite Track Club 58.91 -
2 Curry, Sydney SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:00.31 -
3 Stove, Marrisa JR-3 Grambling 1:01.04 -
4 Findley, Zoria SO-2 New Orleans 1:03.32 -
5 Tapocik, Courtney FR-1 LSU 1:04.32 -
Women 400m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Douglas, Serenity SO-2 Texas 52.64 -
2 Ransom, Jessica SO-2 Alcorn State 53.76 -
3 Lawrence, Askana JR-3 LSU 54.03 -
4 Ricketts, Chenelle JR-3 Southern Miss. 55.18 -
5 Harewood, Maya SO-2 Tulane 55.29 -
Women 400m Dash (A Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Okolo, Courtney Unattached 51.46 -
2 Misher, Rachel JR-3 LSU 51.68 -
3 Blocker, Jasmine Oiselle 51.82 -
4 Golden, Zola JR-3 Texas 52.83 -
5 Powell, Micha Unattached 52.95 -
6 Burks Magee, Morgan FR-1 Arkansas 53.03 -
7 Samuel, Sharelle Athletics Canada 55.62 -
Women 800m Run (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Nero, Elia JR-3 Louisiana Tech 2:11.47 -
2 Coleman, Jessica SR-4 Northwestern St. 2:13.86 -
3 Jacobs, Angelica JR-3 Alcorn State 2:14.51 -
4 Fatland, Paige SO-2 Tulane 2:15.57 -
5 Scott, Carnecia SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 2:19.22 -
6 Hesterman, Hailey JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:20.52 -
7 Sauce, Emily JR-3 Nicholls State University 2:20.74 -
8 Price, Raelynn FR-1 Southern 2:25.74 -
Women 800m Run (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scull, Callie JR-3 Nicholls State University 2:17.44 -
2 Wrozek, Erin SR-4 Northwestern St. 2:18.29 -
3 Cunningham, Baillie SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:19.73 -
4 Jacquet, Gentry SO-2 New Orleans 2:20.14 -
5 Lamendola, Sara SO-2 McNeese State 2:20.48 -
6 Lindley, N'Finity JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:23.23 -
7 Smith, Kennedy SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:24.28 -
Women 800m Run (B Section) - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ballard, Sasha FR-1 Northwestern St. 2:26.47 -
2 Belanger, Reid FR-1 Tulane 2:28.15 -
3 Whitehurst, Amelie FR-1 LSU 2:28.20 -
4 Cowgil, Sydney SO-2 Northwestern St. 2:32.66 -
5 Gonzales, Jaclyn FR-1 McNeese State 2:34.68 -
6 Lewis, Tichina SR-4 Grambling 2:38.47 -
7 Hoey, Emily-Kathryn SR-4 Tulane 2:39.91 -
8 Davis, Brice JR-3 Nicholls State University 2:51.04 -
Women 800m Run (A Section) - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ferguson, Fellan SR-4 Clemson 2:04.64 -
2 McIntosh, Kamryn FR-1 Clemson 2:05.46 -
3 Farrow, Ersula JR-3 LSU 2:07.83 -
4 Parker, Hollie JR-3 LSU 2:11.79 -
5 Maydew, Dana SR-4 Clemson 2:11.96 -
6 Rourke, Megan FR-1 Texas 2:12.53 -
7 McGowan, Imani JR-3 Clemson 2:12.79 -
8 Fowler, Sydne JR-3 Texas 2:13.48 -
9 Oyetunde, Esther SR-4 Texas State 2:15.22 -
Ogunmokun, Brittany Unattached DNF -
Women 1500m Run (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Newton, Emma JR-3 Tulane 4:42.79 -
2 Wittrock, Morgan SO-2 Clemson 4:46.50 -
3 Harto, Theresa SO-2 Southern Miss. 4:47.01 -
4 Bartels, Lauren JR-3 Tulane 4:47.53 -
5 Hull, Imogen JR-3 McNeese State 4:49.28 -
6 Gearing, Jenna FR-1 Clemson 4:50.01 -
7 King, Madilyn SO-2 Texas State 4:50.78 -
8 Jepchirchir, Angela JR-3 UL-Monroe 4:51.63 -
9 Chepkwony, Halima JR-3 Grambling 4:54.96 -
10 Bruning, Teresa FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:55.05 -
11 Kiprop, Naomi FR-1 Grambling 4:58.80 -
12 LaMori, Jennifer JR-3 Tulane 4:59.55 -
13 McCulley, Alexandra FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:01.04 -
14 Maue, Rachel FR-1 Tulane 5:04.64 -
Women 1500m Run (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Desselle, Amber FR-1 LSU 4:56.43 -
2 Stovall, Mary Cather SO-2 Tulane 4:57.99 -
3 Colston, Danae JR-3 Southern 5:01.83 -
4 Hudson, Isabella FR-1 Northwestern St. 5:03.18 -
5 Callejas, Eleana FR-1 Nicholls State University 5:03.96 -
6 Hutcheson, Lindsey FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:05.71 -
7 Mitchell, Cori FR-1 LSU 5:06.79 -
8 Naquin, Hannah SR-4 Nicholls State University 5:07.88 -
9 Mitchell, Dazya FR-1 Southern 5:16.16 -
10 Kibet, Priscilla FR-1 Grambling 5:22.24 -
11 Seals, Allyson FR-1 LSU 5:24.32 -
12 Werenskiold, Emily JR-3 Nicholls State University 5:34.36 -
13 Lewis, Tichina SR-4 Grambling 5:35.89 -
14 Jebet, Abigael SO-2 Grambling 6:08.86 -
Women 1500m Run (A Section) - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fortner, Katie SR-4 Clemson 4:32.96 -
2 Eykelbosch, Alex JR-3 McNeese State 4:34.03 -
3 McMillon, Savannah SO-2 Southern Miss. 4:38.90 -
4 Harris, Mikie FR-1 Clemson 4:39.48 -
5 Sanchez, Nikki SR-4 Texas State 4:39.52 -
6 Stamey, Alicia FR-1 LSU 4:39.76 -
7 Bourque, Hannah JR-3 LSU 4:41.03 -
8 Welborn, Ashley SR-4 LSU 4:42.04 -
9 Gebarzewska, Monika SO-2 Southern Miss. 4:42.73 -
10 Selfors, Bridgid FR-1 Tulane 4:48.75 -
11 Sierra, Tina FR-1 Texas State 4:50.44 -
12 Little, Rebecca JR-3 LSU 4:53.47 -
Women 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hoppe, Victoria JR-3 Southern Miss. 17:54.28 -
2 Bell, Madeleine SO-2 Southern Miss. 18:31.14 -
3 Jung, Annie FR-1 LSU 18:32.67 -
4 Kaufman, Kacie JR-3 Louisiana Tech 18:38.74 -
5 Stuntz, Tara FR-1 SE Louisiana 18:45.12 -
6 Royal, Yekeisha JR-3 Alcorn State 18:51.61 -
7 Jebet, Edith JR-3 UL-Monroe 18:52.58 -
8 Tedder, Rachel SO-2 Southern Miss. 18:55.01 -
9 Broussard, Courtney SR-4 UL-Lafayette 19:11.03 -
10 Chepkwony, Halima JR-3 Grambling 19:19.92 -
11 Tedder, Chloe SO-2 Southern Miss. 19:25.45 -
12 Kiprop, Naomi FR-1 Grambling 19:31.97 -
13 Linck, Andrea US Express Elite Track Club 19:39.60 -
14 Colston, Danae JR-3 Southern 20:23.42 -
15 Kibet, Priscilla FR-1 Grambling 20:28.78 -
Jebet, Abigael SO-2 Grambling DNF -
Guillot, Monica JR-3 LSU DNF -
Women 100m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Loyd, Kyah FR-1 Tulane 13.85 -
2 Marshall, Sidney SO-2 Clemson 13.99 -
3 Krenek, Kaylee JR-3 Texas State 14.22 -
4 Cameron, Javlyn FR-1 Texas State 14.22 -
5 Hurst, Denise Unattached 14.33 -
6 Russell, Kourtni JR-3 UL-Monroe 14.46 -
7 Lamothe, Alexia Unattached 14.57 -
Women 100m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: -0.1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Courtney, DeKari FR-1 Alcorn State 14.44 -
2 Smith, Juliette SO-2 UL-Lafayette 14.46 -
3 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 14.61 -
4 Husband, Zaria SO-2 Meridian CC 14.72 -
5 Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas 14.84 -
6 Joseph, Vanessa JR-3 UL-Lafayette 15.11 -
Women 100m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 3
Wind: 0.5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Edwards, Justice SO-2 Alcorn State 14.86 -
2 Paul, Ava SO-2 UL-Monroe 14.91 -
3 Wayne, Breanna JR-3 Grambling 14.91 -
4 Cains, Ivy SO-2 New Orleans 15.02 -
5 Helm, Pauline FR-1 Tulane 15.08 -
6 Huegel, Sophia FR-1 SE Louisiana 15.09 -
7 Jones, Callie FR-1 Southern Miss. 15.18 -
Women 100m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 4
Wind: 0.3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Morrow, Alex SR-4 UL-Lafayette 14.92 -
2 Carroll, Brentney SO-2 McNeese State 15.02 -
3 Sanders, Shaniya FR-1 Meridian CC 15.37 -
4 Taylor, Lakeisha JR-3 Nicholls State University 15.55 -
5 Smith, Jameria JR-3 Northwestern St. 15.55 -
6 Strahan, Katherine FR-1 SE Louisiana 15.75 -
Women 100m Hurdles (A Section) - Finals Heat 1
Wind: 1.7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Duckett, Jessica JR-3 Tulane 13.23 -
2 Young, Milan FR-1 LSU 13.27 -
3 Williams, Ebony SO-2 Clemson 13.43 -
4 Hughes, Brandi SO-2 Tulane 13.53 -
5 Jones, Ariel SR-4 Texas 13.53 -
6 Payton, Braneshia SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.58 -
7 Gonzalez, Melissa Colombia 13.74 -
8 Jacques, Farah Athletics Canada 13.83 -
9 Smith, Kylah JR-3 Texas State 13.84 -
Women 100m Hurdles (A Section) - Finals Heat 2
Wind: 0.5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Burton, Rushelle SO-2 Texas 12.89 -
2 Stowers, Jasmin Tiger Olympians 12.98 -
3 Seymour, Pedrya SR-4 Texas 13.08 -
4 Brown, Janeek FR-1 Arkansas 13.21 -
5 Humphrey, Brittley SO-2 LSU 13.32 -
6 Gordon, Daeshon SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.37 -
7 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam JR-3 Texas 13.48 -
8 Chase, Chanice Tiger Olympians 13.54 -
9 Marshall, Tonea SO-2 LSU 13.54 -
Women 400m Hurdles (A Section) - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Spencer, Ashley Unattached 56.44 -
2 Montcalm, Noelle Athletics Canada 56.61 -
3 Gonzalez, Melissa Colombia 57.64 -
4 Jones, Ariel SR-4 Texas 57.92 -
5 Thomas, Markeeta JR-3 Clemson 58.42 -
6 Woodward, Jurnee FR-1 LSU 59.08 -
7 Samuel, Sharelle Athletics Canada 1:02.35 -
8 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam JR-3 Texas 1:02.54 -
Women 400m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Warner, Lakeisha SO-2 Clemson 57.76 -
2 Duckett, Jessica JR-3 Tulane 58.08 -
3 Johnson, Sharone FR-1 Louisiana Tech 59.65 -
4 Willis, Sydni SR-4 Texas State 59.88 -
5 Polk, Brooklyn SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:01.89 -
6 Nabors, Tymesha SO-2 Alcorn State 1:02.55 -
7 Lamothe, Alexia Unattached 1:03.44 -
Women 400m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Style, Tamara SR-4 Northwestern St. 1:00.38 -
2 Toney, Tessa SO-2 Southern 1:00.92 -
3 Kirkegaard, Anne Sof FR-1 Texas 1:01.81 -
4 Patterson, Jamira SO-2 Hinds CC 1:02.24 -
5 Thompson, Talia SR-4 Southern Miss. 1:02.69 -
6 Wayne, Victoria FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:04.20 -
7 Dansby, Jasmine FR-1 Northwestern St. 1:05.31 -
Women 400m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cameron, Javlyn FR-1 Texas State 1:04.73 -
2 Paul, Ava SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:05.12 -
3 Courtney, DeKari FR-1 Alcorn State 1:05.49 -
4 Lewis, Sarah JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:07.38 -
5 Walker, Jacquelyn FR-1 SE Louisiana 1:07.57 -
Women 400m Hurdles (B Section) - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sanchez, Larissa FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 1:06.10 -
2 Woods, Rachel FR-1 McNeese State 1:06.27 -
3 Hochkeppler, Lil-Ann SO-2 SE Louisiana 1:09.68 -
4 Godfrey, Emma SO-2 McNeese State 1:10.56 -
5 Wayne, Breanna JR-3 Grambling 1:13.45 -
Women 3000m Steeplechase - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cheptum, Edna SO-2 McNeese State 11:12.81 -
2 Daigle, Sophie FR-1 SE Louisiana 11:28.94 -
3 Rushford, Jacqueline SR-4 Northwestern St. 11:29.58 -
4 Fox, Jessica SO-2 McNeese State 11:33.48 -
5 Smith, Clarissa SR-4 SE Louisiana 11:34.24 -
6 Cizek, Heather FR-1 LSU 11:56.56 -
7 Ford, Ti'undra FR-1 Meridian CC 12:44.89 -
8 Sitarz, Emily SR-4 Northwestern St. 12:53.30 -
9 Douglas, Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State University 13:27.82 -
10 Barac, Lucija SR-4 Nicholls State University 13:35.34 -
11 Troxclair, Courtney JR-3 Nicholls State University 13:47.45 -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Louisiana Tech 46.23 -
2 Texas State 46.25 -
3 Hinds CC 46.72 -
4 TAMU-Kingsville 47.46 -
5 McNeese State 47.57 -
6 UL-Lafayette DQ -
Women's 4 x 100m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 LSU 42.67 -
2 Tiger Olympians 43.52 -
3 Arkansas 43.87 -
4 Clemson 44.90 -
5 Texas 45.12 -
6 Northwestern St. 45.61 -
7 Southern Miss. 45.84 -
8 Southern 46.69 -
9 LSU DNF -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Southern 3:45.51 -
2 Hinds CC 3:48.54 -
3 TAMU-Kingsville 3:52.93 -
4 UL-Lafayette 3:56.82 -
5 Nicholls State University 4:04.99 -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 LSU 3:38.08 -
2 Louisiana Tech 3:44.72 -
3 Texas 3:45.19 -
4 Alcorn State 3:46.17 -
5 Tulane 3:46.80 -
6 Clemson 3:47.47 -
Women's 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 LSU 3:30.34 -
2 Arkansas 3:35.29 -
3 Clemson 3:35.74 -
4 Texas 3:35.89 -
5 Texas State 3:36.24 -
6 Northwestern St. 3:37.86 -
7 Southern Miss. 3:46.35 -
8 New Orleans 4:18.83 -
Women High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 O'Donoghue, Abigail FR-1 LSU 1.79m -
2 Barry, Trista SR-4 Southern Miss. 1.76m -
3 Kelly, Briana SR-4 LSU 1.71m -
3 Walker, Kaitlyn JR-3 LSU 1.71m -
5 Johnson, Courtney SR-4 Texas State 1.71m -
Strahan, Katherine FR-1 SE Louisiana NH -
Robinson, Raquel JR-3 Texas State NH -
Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas NH -
Adeola, Fadeke SR-4 New Orleans NH -
Chopin, Erin JR-3 New Orleans NH -
Brigance, LaGae JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville NH -
Jones, Zaria SO-2 Southern Miss. NH -
Anderson, Sydney FR-1 Louisiana Tech NH -
King, Emma FR-1 Tulane NH -
Coulter, Crystal SO-2 McNeese State NH -
Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Markel, Rebekah JR-3 Tulane 4.11m -
2 Allen, Morgan SR-4 Clemson 3.83m -
3 Brutkiewicz, Rose JR-3 Tulane 3.68m -
4 Leggas, Kristina FR-1 Tulane 3.68m -
5 Weeks, Anna FR-1 Louisiana Tech 3.53m -
6 Stelly, Amy SO-2 LSU 3.53m -
6 Apuakehau, Monique JR-3 Louisiana Tech 3.53m -
8 Johnson, Alexa JR-3 UL-Lafayette 3.53m -
Broussard, Bailey FR-1 UL-Lafayette NH -
Rushford, Kimberly SO-2 UL-Lafayette NH -
Women Long Jump Invitational
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Brooks, Taliyah SR-4 Arkansas 6.57m -
2 Hayes, Chealsea Tiger Olympians 6.47m -
3 Wahl, Georgia JR-3 Texas 6.16m -
4 Patterson, Rikianne FR-1 Southern Miss. 5.99m -
5 Ferdinand, Naomi SO-2 Texas State 5.86m -
6 Johnson, Valerie JR-3 Clemson 5.85m -
7 Hannah, Vashti SO-2 Southern 5.66m -
8 Dendy, Micaiah SO-2 UL-Monroe 5.55m -
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Wember, Danielle FR-1 Tulane 5.75m -
2 Korie, Melody JR-3 Louisiana Tech 5.69m -
3 Yon, Shayna SO-2 LSU 5.63m -
4 Nation, Fabriana SR-4 Northwestern St. 5.50m -
5 Helm, Pauline FR-1 Tulane 5.47m -
6 Terrell, Heaven SO-2 McNeese State 5.45m -
7 Inoussa, Farydah SR-4 New Orleans 5.40m -
8 Franklin, My'Destine FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 5.27m -
9 Dorsey, Dominique SO-2 Southern 5.23m -
10 Smith, Shelby FR-1 Louisiana Tech 5.22m -
11 Petkovich, Brooke SO-2 Northwestern St. 5.20m -
12 Wayne, Breanna JR-3 Grambling 5.19m -
13 Simpson, Payton JR-3 UL-Monroe 5.01m -
14 Abdul Aziz, Sakinah SR-4 Nicholls State University 4.84m -
Smith, Kylah JR-3 Texas State FOUL -
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Petkovich, Brooke SO-2 Northwestern St. 11.92m -
2 Anderson, Dominique FR-1 Louisiana Tech 11.88m -
3 Wayne, Breanna JR-3 Grambling 11.51m -
4 Nation, Fabriana SR-4 Northwestern St. 11.43m -
5 Tibbs, Helena FR-1 UL-Lafayette 11.26m -
6 Lesh, Jordyn FR-1 Tulane 11.20m -
7 Terrell, Heaven SO-2 McNeese State 10.97m -
8 Cephers, Tiana SR-4 Southern 10.65m -
Kitchen, Kaylyn US Express Elite Track Club FOUL -
Blair, Tatyanna Reela Smc FOUL -
Women Triple Jump Invitational
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Pitts, Lynnika Tiger Olympians 13.50m -
2 Emmanuel, Keri Tiger Olympians 12.61m -
3 Dendy, Micaiah SO-2 UL-Monroe 12.37m -
4 Hearn, Mylana SR-4 Texas State 12.29m -
5 White, Harleigh FR-1 Clemson 12.14m -
6 McKnight, Kyndal FR-1 LSU 12.06m -
7 Walker, Taylor SR-4 UL-Lafayette 11.95m -
Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Davis, Ashley SO-2 SE Louisiana 16.97m -
2 Wood, Brashe SR-4 Southern Miss. 15.00m -
3 Abron, Asia SO-2 Louisiana Tech 13.94m -
4 Arvie, Alanna SO-2 McNeese State 13.72m -
5 Allen, Dominique SR-4 UL-Monroe 13.58m -
6 Bell, Aneisha SO-2 Grambling 13.20m -
7 Lee, Madelyn Unattached 12.99m -
8 Woods, Darnese JR-3 Grambling 12.98m -
9 Runnels, Cori SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.66m -
10 Myers, Destiney JR-3 Northwestern St. 12.65m -
11 Tryo, Chardae Unattached 12.59m -
12 Maffo, Nadia SO-2 Southern Miss. 12.42m -
Chiles, Alexis SR-4 Southern Miss. FOUL -
Thompson, Rhea SO-2 Louisiana Tech FOUL -
Women Discus Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jones, Danisha JR-3 Southern Miss. 50.44m -
2 Runnels, Cori SO-2 Northwestern St. 48.98m -
3 Wood, Brashe SR-4 Southern Miss. 47.60m -
4 Stein, Alexia JR-3 SE Louisiana 46.68m -
5 Thompson, Rhea SO-2 Louisiana Tech 44.86m -
6 Russ, Jamira SR-4 Southern 44.54m -
7 Lee, Madelyn Unattached 42.82m -
8 Woodhouse, Tisay SR-4 UL-Lafayette 42.48m -
9 Mikaele, Kahoa SR-4 New Orleans 42.20m -
10 Ruiz-Balli, Gertrudi FR-1 TAMU-Kingsville 41.82m -
11 Walford, Grace SO-2 SE Louisiana 40.76m -
12 Ruiz, Yesenia JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 38.98m -
13 Myers, Destiney JR-3 Northwestern St. 37.72m -
14 Somoye, Rachael SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 37.64m -
Women Hammer Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Maffo, Nadia SO-2 Southern Miss. 59.96m -
2 Jónsdóttir, Vigdís SO-2 SE Louisiana 56.70m -
3 Jones, Danisha JR-3 Southern Miss. 56.20m -
4 Esmay, Jackie SR-4 Tulane 55.72m -
5 Woodhouse, Tisay SR-4 UL-Lafayette 53.00m -
6 Mikaele, Kahoa SR-4 New Orleans 52.60m -
7 Canul, Alyssa SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 51.68m -
8 Estelle, Faith JR-3 Southern 51.44m -
9 Keesee, Morgan SR-4 Louisiana Tech 51.40m -
10 Somoye, Rachael SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 49.84m -
11 Vernon, Marvalyn SR Unattached 49.80m -
12 Lyons, Gerianna SR-4 Northwestern St. 46.56m -
13 Walford, Grace SO-2 SE Louisiana 46.40m -
14 Arvie, Alanna SO-2 McNeese State 44.10m -
15 Chiles, Alexis SR-4 Southern Miss. 43.78m -
Redondo, Natalia SR-4 SE Louisiana FOUL -
Allen, Dominique SR-4 UL-Monroe FOUL -
Russ, Jamira SR-4 Southern FOUL -
Women Javelin Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jones, Callie FR-1 Southern Miss. 49.78m -
2 Wales, Rebekah Tiger Olympians 48.88m -
3 Marze, Mackenzie FR-1 UL-Lafayette 45.32m -
4 Baker, Noel FR-1 LSU 44.64m -
5 Guillot, Skyler SO-2 Tulane 40.16m -
6 Wissing, Charlotte FR-1 SE Louisiana 38.56m -
7 Eugene, Ciera SR-4 Nicholls State University 37.78m -
8 Yates, Annabelle FR-1 Louisiana Tech 37.48m -
9 Hunter, Jakiriya FR-1 Northwestern St. 36.36m -
10 Meche, Madison SR-4 UL-Lafayette 35.96m -
11 Lockhart, Tytiana SO-2 Meridian CC 35.00m -
12 Thiels, Sabrina SO-2 Northwestern St. 34.78m -
13 Maltais, Madeleine SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 33.32m -
14 Preiss, Virginia SO-2 Texas 27.88m -
15 Canty, Kyra SR-4 Grambling 24.24m -