AAU National Championships-CC Nationals - Organization License
2015 STA-Rollette Chiropractic CC Inv - 10/20/2015 to 10/21/2015
STA Hammond, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 1 Mile Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Franks, Aidan 2 Courtney Christi 5:53.18
2 Franks, Conner 2 Courtney Christi 6:00.51
3 Purvis, Taylor 4 Albany Elementar 6:08.30 1
4 Cuti, Caden 4 Trafton Academy 6:09.19
5 Scheuermann, James 4 St. Peter Cathol 6:12.85 2
6 Cambre, Lance 4 Holy Ghost Catho 6:13.92 3
7 Engelhardt, Henry 4 St. Peter Cathol 6:16.58 4
8 Penn, Keith 3 Albany Elementar 6:39.95 5
9 Baham, Nathan 3 St. Peter Cathol 6:42.16 6
10 McSpadden, Austin 4 Albany Elementar 6:44.38 7
11 Moreria, Pietro 2 Holy Ghost Catho 6:46.08 8
12 Olman, Chase 2 Holy Ghost Catho 6:50.25 9
13 Smith, Carson 3 First Baptist Sc 6:56.42
14 Temelton, Jonas 3 Holy Ghost Catho 6:58.91 10
15 Variste, D'Andre 2 St. Helena Arts 7:00.70 11
16 Torres, Avery 3 St. Helena Arts 7:03.67 12
17 Meyers, Scott 2 Albany Elementar 7:05.50 13
18 Carballo, Josh 2 Holy Ghost Catho 7:05.69 14
19 Parkinson, Andrew 3 Trafton Academy 7:10.79
20 Mullis, Jake 4 Holy Ghost Catho 7:14.25 15
21 Louque, Jayden 4 Albany Elementar 7:20.46 16
22 Charles, William 3 St. Peter Cathol 7:22.83 17
23 Menendez, Miguel 3 St. Peter Cathol 7:27.04 18
24 Beard, Jack 2 Holy Ghost Catho 7:29.93 19
25 Bazajou, Mason 2 St. Peter Cathol 7:30.39 20
26 Chanson, Matthew 3 First Baptist Sc 7:30.65
27 Bates, Cody 2 Holy Ghost Catho 7:31.17
28 Wagner, Hayden 3 Albany Elementar 7:31.51 21
29 Roberts, Cole 4 St. Peter Cathol 7:31.99 22
30 DePaula, Jack 2 Albany Elementar 7:33.16 23
31 Jones, Luke 2 St. Peter Cathol 7:38.60
32 Shar, Braylen 3 Albany Elementar 7:45.26
33 Lambert, Luke 2 Holy Ghost Catho 7:45.64
34 Hanna, Jamie 3 Holy Ghost Catho 7:46.19
35 Hall, Eli 4 St. Helena Arts 7:48.52 24
36 Balisteri, Patrick 2 Holy Ghost Catho 7:51.49
37 Sotiropoulos, Lucas 2 St. Peter Cathol 7:52.56
38 Maurer, Blaine 3 Albany Elementar 7:53.75
39 Paddock, Owen 3 Holy Ghost Catho 7:54.25
40 Shirey, Noah 2 Holy Ghost Catho 7:57.71
41 Morgan, Braiden 4 Amite Christian 8:00.74
42 Myers, Jason 4 Albany Elementar 8:03.80
43 Ocman, Colin 3 St. Peter Cathol 8:05.04
44 Moya, Kamren 3 Albany Elementar 8:10.04
45 Schillage, Drew 4 Holy Ghost Catho 8:10.97
46 Boyer, Brady 2 St. Peter Cathol 8:12.35
47 Allen, Caiden 3 Amite Christian 8:14.80
48 Young, Robert 3 Amite Christian 8:15.90
49 Beaumont, Perry 3 St. Peter Cathol 8:18.81
50 Gangi, Cameron 2 Holy Ghost Catho 8:20.27
51 Adams, Stamm 2 Holy Ghost Catho 8:23.48
52 Boyer, Christian 2 St. Peter Cathol 8:26.47
53 Garner, Kohi 4 Albany Elementar 8:28.19
54 Dubuisson, Jordon 2 St. Helena Arts 8:31.99 25
55 Scott, Jeremiah 4 St. Helena Arts 8:44.14 26
56 Nolan, Jack 4 St. Peter Cathol 8:47.48
57 Pituch, Alexander 2 Holy Ghost Catho 8:47.79
58 Roberts, Jason 4 First Baptist Sc 8:56.75
59 Ballard, Layton 3 Albany Elementar 9:01.24
60 Rebaudo, Jacob 3 St. Peter Cathol 9:04.50
61 Booker, Jachob 3 First Baptist Sc 9:16.91
62 Carlisle, Cale 2 Holy Ghost Catho 10:03.68
63 Torres, Connor 2 Holy Ghost Catho 10:44.43
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Albany Elementary School 42 1 5 7 13 16 21 23
Total Time: 33:58.59
Average: 6:47.72
2 Holy Ghost Catholic Schoo 44 3 8 9 10 14 15 19
Total Time: 33:54.85
Average: 6:46.97
3 St. Peter Catholic School 47 2 4 6 17 18 20 22
Total Time: 34:01.46
Average: 6:48.30
4 St. Helena Arts and Tech 98 11 12 24 25 26
Total Time: 39:09.02
Average: 7:49.81
AAU National Championships-CC Nationals - Organization License
2015 STA-Rollette Chiropractic CC Inv - 10/20/2015 to 10/21/2015
STA Hammond, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 1 Mile Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Baker, Peyton 3 St. Peter Cathol 6:26.00 1
2 Monlezun, Hanna 3 St. Peter Cathol 6:40.90 2
3 Nazario, Ava 4 St. Peter Cathol 6:56.25 3
4 Lee, Addison 3 St. Peter Cathol 7:09.16 4
5 Doan, Bronwyn 2 Holy Ghost Catho 7:13.88 5
6 Novak, McKinzie 4 Albany Elementar 7:18.07 6
7 Weber, Rylie 4 Albany Elementar 7:19.35 7
8 Weathersby, Kassidy 4 Albany Elementar 7:23.05 8
9 Geisler, Betsy 3 Holy Ghost Catho 7:23.65 9
10 Gangi, Ava 3 Holy Ghost Catho 7:24.51 10
11 Labourdette, Mia 3 Holy Ghost Catho 7:25.43 11
12 Peperone, Hailey 4 St. Peter Cathol 7:26.09 12
13 Watson, Noah 2 St. Peter Cathol 7:28.64 13
14 Roger, Kay 3 St. Peter Cathol 7:29.45 14
15 Palmer, Tori 4 St. Peter Cathol 7:36.05
16 Palmer, Alex 4 St. Peter Cathol 7:36.69
17 Hunt, Violet 3 First Baptist Sc 7:38.59
18 Pearce, Josie 4 St. Peter Cathol 7:40.49
19 Theriot, Bella 2 Holy Ghost Catho 7:41.47 15
20 Marinello, Elle 4 St. Peter Cathol 7:49.30
21 Richie, Addison 3 St. Peter Cathol 7:50.95
22 Hoyt, Aubrey 4 Albany Elementar 7:59.91 16
23 Newton, Cienna 2 Holy Ghost Catho 8:04.89 17
24 Mauterer, Grace 3 St. Peter Cathol 8:05.91
25 Thompson, Olivia 4 Albany Elementar 8:07.32 18
26 Babin, Isabella 4 Albany Elementar 8:08.31 19
27 Prieto, Emma 3 St. Peter Cathol 8:09.64
28 Hoover, Roan 2 Holy Ghost Catho 8:12.03 20
29 Pituch, Natalia 3 Holy Ghost Catho 8:13.47
30 Wilson, Mary Grace 3 St. Peter Cathol 8:21.52
31 Saxon, Katielynn 4 Albany Elementar 8:22.89 21
32 Coats, Lauren 3 Holy Ghost Catho 8:25.33
33 Francis, Eleanor 2 St. Peter Cathol 8:25.74
34 Engelhart, Lucy 2 St. Peter Cathol 8:26.66
35 Nolan, Katie 3 St. Peter Cathol 8:28.33
36 Theil, Jade 3 Holy Ghost Catho 8:32.23
37 Landry, Molly 4 Albany Elementar 8:37.31
38 Serpas, Parker 3 Trafton Academy 8:38.41
39 Richardson, Mackenzie 4 Albany Elementar 8:40.64
40 Young, Ashton 3 Amite Christian 8:41.13
41 Thompson, Sophia Grace 3 St. Peter Cathol 8:42.21
42 Chavers, Sophia 3 Albany Elementar 8:44.05
43 Cutrer, Skylar 4 Albany Elementar 8:45.64
44 Sedberry, Kaylee 3 Holy Ghost Catho 8:46.53
45 Beard, Caroline 3 Holy Ghost Catho 8:50.77
46 Tassin, Paige 3 Albany Elementar 8:57.38
47 Starns, Renee 3 Albany Elementar 8:58.05
48 Borderlon, Mia 3 St. Peter Cathol 9:00.93
49 Sponsel, Alivia 2 St. Peter Cathol 9:03.26
50 Roger, Brooke 3 St. Peter Cathol 9:09.53
51 Gilbert, Amelia 3 St. Helena Arts 9:12.77
52 Bardwell, Bralie 5 Albany Elementar 9:13.29
53 Stanley, Hannah 2 Holy Ghost Catho 9:14.68
54 Coleman, KaRynne 4 Albany Elementar 9:18.95
55 Lemoine, Reagan 4 Holy Ghost Catho 9:23.85
56 Lemoine, Cassidy 3 Holy Ghost Catho 9:24.55
57 Moody, Madison 3 Albany Elementar 9:25.26
58 Dyson, Frankeisha 3 St. Helena Arts 9:25.83
59 Bates, Kylie 2 Holy Ghost Catho 9:28.06
60 Jackson, Sophie 2 Holy Ghost Catho 9:28.51
61 Warren, Adisyn 4 Albany Elementar 9:31.63
62 A'Layah, Porter 4 St. Helena Arts 9:33.93
63 Bujol, Mary 4 Holy Ghost Catho 9:55.27
64 Moreau, Maggie 2 St. Peter Cathol 10:34.87
65 Pyburn, Emily 4 St. Peter Cathol 10:58.42
66 Newfield, Emilia 4 St. Peter Cathol 11:27.87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Peter Catholic School 22 1 2 3 4 12 13 14
Total Time: 34:38.40
Average: 6:55.68
2 Holy Ghost Catholic Schoo 50 5 9 10 11 15 17 20
Total Time: 37:08.94
Average: 7:25.79
3 Albany Elementary School 55 6 7 8 16 18 19 21
Total Time: 38:07.70
Average: 7:37.54
AAU National Championships-CC Nationals - Organization License
2015 STA-Rollette Chiropractic CC Inv - 10/20/2015 to 10/21/2015
STA Hammond, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Elliott, Patrick 8 St. Paul's 11:11.75 1
2 Baham, Justin 7 St. Peter Cathol 11:36.96 2
3 Hill, Ryan 8 St. Paul's 11:44.59 3
4 Story, Nick 8 Jewel Sumner 11:47.43 4
5 Elliott, Harrison 8 St. Paul's 11:59.94 5
6 Sullivan, Blaine 8 St. Paul's 12:10.87 6
7 Johnson, Leslie Baker Middle School 12:20.27 7
8 Gonzales, Adrian 8 Jewel Sumner 12:26.28 8
9 Franks, Aidan 2 Courtney Christi 12:30.44
10 Verret, Nick 8 St. Paul's 12:37.10 9
11 Fortenberry, Kadarius 6 Jewel Sumner 12:39.99 10
12 Hightower, Sean 8 St. Paul's 12:42.46 11
13 Franks, Conner 2 Courtney Christi 12:46.16
14 Sloan, Colby 7 Jewel Sumner 12:47.93 12
15 Bates, Caleb Holy Ghost Catho 12:50.40 13
16 Poche, Kollin 5 Trafton Academy 12:57.61
17 Valliant, Michael 8 St. Paul's 12:59.70 14
18 Doan, Bryan Holy Ghost Catho 13:00.48 15
19 Bellina, William 6 Ascension Cathol 13:01.49
20 Poche, Konner 5 Trafton Academy 13:15.07
21 Scheuermann, James 4 St. Peter Cathol 13:20.04 16
22 Klocek, Alex 8 St. Paul's 13:29.56
23 Engelhardt, Henry 4 St. Peter Cathol 13:30.79 17
24 Andrews, Kyle 6 Belle Chase Midd 13:32.01 18
25 Hebert, Walker 8 St. Paul's 13:33.13
26 Tran, Tim Holy Ghost Catho 13:38.43 19
27 Noel, Sean 8 St. Paul's 13:38.88
28 Cazayoux, Adam 7 St. Peter Cathol 13:39.37 20
29 Casse, Grahm Hammond HS 13:39.89
30 Sonnier, Scott 8 St. Paul's 13:41.69
31 Cuti, Caden 4 Trafton Academy 13:45.12
32 Morse, Lucas 7 Belle Chase Midd 13:47.38 21
33 Blades, Tanner 8 Jewel Sumner 13:52.41 22
34 Frazier, Jacob Holy Ghost Catho 13:58.24 23
35 Cambre, Lance 4 Holy Ghost Catho 14:00.39 24
36 Paddock, Quinn 6 Holy Ghost Catho 14:03.38 25
37 Doan, Brody 5 Holy Ghost Catho 14:21.49 26
38 Woodson, Matthew 6 St. Peter Cathol 14:25.36 27
39 Moreno, Andres 6 Jewel Sumner 14:38.63 28
40 Landry, Gavin 7 Belle Chase Midd 14:45.46 29
41 Bourg, Toby 5 Ascension Cathol 14:46.66
42 Moreria, Pietro 2 Holy Ghost Catho 14:50.24
43 Wichers, Josh 7 Belle Chase Midd 14:50.73 30
44 Van Zandt, Zachary 6 St. Peter Cathol 14:51.16 31
45 Aime, Kameron 8 Maurepas School 14:51.67 32
46 Bankston, Gavin 5 Trafton Academy 14:57.09
47 Penalber, Colby 6 Maurepas School 14:57.99 33
48 Cooley, Stephon Baker Middle School 14:58.35 34
49 Schexnayder, Kade 6 Ascension Cathol 15:00.69
50 Wilson, Ben 6 St. Peter Cathol 15:02.96 35
51 Reine, Gavin 6 Maurepas School 15:19.12 36
52 Labourdette, Jake 6 Holy Ghost Catho 15:20.85
53 Viallon, Louie 6 Ascension Cathol 15:22.09
54 Arborough, Hayden 7 Belle Chase Midd 15:25.60 37
55 Entrekin, Cross 8 Belle Chase Midd 15:29.68 38
56 Pray, Hudson 2 Holy Ghost Catho 15:34.43
57 Cornett, Jackson 8 Maurepas School 15:44.70 39
58 Hanks, Jack 8 St. Paul's 16:08.17
59 Pipher, Peyton 8 Belle Chase Midd 16:10.93 40
60 Olman, Chase 2 Holy Ghost Catho 16:11.85
61 Patti, Jaden 6 Holy Ghost Catho 16:12.25
62 Bates, Cody 2 Holy Ghost Catho 16:12.83
63 Gauthreaux, Gavin 7 Belle Chase Midd 16:13.82
64 Champagne, Kaleb 6 Belle Chase Midd 16:17.29
65 Alston, Ethan 7 Holy Ghost Catho 16:27.90
66 Temelton, Jonas 3 Holy Ghost Catho 16:29.48
67 Franco, Angel 8 Belle Chase Midd 16:35.91
68 Thacker, Kade 8 Maurepas School 16:36.54 41
69 Stephens, Michael 6 Belle Chase Midd 16:36.96
70 Davis, Devion Baker Middle School 16:37.42 42
71 Vargas, Marco 6 St. Peter Cathol 16:42.03
72 Beard, Jack 2 Holy Ghost Catho 16:42.84
73 Ray, Dylan 1 Northlake Christ 16:45.01
74 Kelleher, Albert 9 Metairie Park Co 16:46.07
75 Sotiropoulos, Alexi 7 St. Peter Cathol 16:52.11
76 Crossen, Gavin 7 Belle Chase Midd 16:53.72
77 Michell, Miles 9 Metairie Park Co 17:01.07
78 Hilton, Mathew 6 Jewel Sumner 17:02.38 43
79 Haley, Jake 2 Northlake Christ 17:14.08
80 Lege, Dayton 8 Belle Chase Midd 17:37.65
81 Hamilton, Ethan 7 St. Peter Cathol 17:39.28
82 Drummond, Nathan 6 Holy Ghost Catho 17:44.53
83 Torres, Hunter Holy Ghost Catho 18:09.33
84 Lala, Cooper 7 Belle Chase Midd 18:10.94
85 Boss, Kendrell Baker Middle School 18:20.26 44
86 Chatman, Tayvion 7 Belle Chase Midd 18:20.51
87 Walker, Nicholas 6 Jewel Sumner 18:23.45
88 Thacker, Karson 6 Maurepas School 18:31.16 45
89 Brunet, James 7 St. Peter Cathol 18:33.36
90 Rojas, Ashton 7 Belle Chase Midd 18:58.36
91 Turni, Brayden 6 St. Peter Cathol 19:45.94
92 Delatte, Coy 6 Maurepas School 20:15.99 46
93 Hanna, Joshua 6 Maurepas School 20:43.04
94 Martinez, Kylan 6 Belle Chase Midd 20:45.16
95 Hutchinson, Bren 7 Belle Chase Midd 20:54.45
96 Burns, Emmanuel Baker Middle School 21:34.36 47
97 Hernan, Adames-Incer 7 Belle Chase Midd 21:49.49
98 DiFebbo, Gage 6 Belle Chase Midd 22:19.51
99 Becnel, Carter 6 Belle Chase Midd 23:13.74
100 Thompson, Shane 8 Belle Chase Midd 25:40.25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Paul's 24 1 3 5 6 9 11 14
Total Time: 59:44.25
Average: 11:56.85
2 Jewel Sumner 56 4 8 10 12 22 28 43
Total Time: 1:03:34.04
Average: 12:42.81
3 St. Peter Catholic School 82 2 16 17 20 27 31 35
Total Time: 1:06:32.52
Average: 13:18.51
4 Holy Ghost Catholic Schoo 94 13 15 19 23 24 25 26
Total Time: 1:07:27.94
Average: 13:29.59
5 Belle Chase Middle School 135 18 21 29 30 37 38 40
Total Time: 1:12:21.18
Average: 14:28.24
6 Baker Middle School 174 7 34 42 44 47
Total Time: 1:23:50.66
Average: 16:46.14
7 Maurepas School 181 32 33 36 39 41 45 46
Total Time: 1:17:30.02
Average: 15:30.01
AAU National Championships-CC Nationals - Organization License
2015 STA-Rollette Chiropractic CC Inv - 10/20/2015 to 10/21/2015
STA Hammond, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Junior High
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Littell, Emma 7 Trafton Academy 12:43.72 1
2 Becerra, Breanna 6 Trafton Academy 12:59.87 2
3 Stoyanoff, Svenya 6 Cedarwood School 13:35.73
4 Dreiling, Eva 8 Academy of Sacre 13:37.85 3
5 Nicaud, Madelyn 7 Trafton Academy 13:50.56 4
6 Walls, Presley 6 Trafton Academy 13:51.92 5
7 Stokes, Calli 7 Belle Chase Midd 13:52.77 6
8 Hodges, Abby 8 Jewel Sumner 13:53.33 7
9 Crosby, Henly 9 St. Scholastica 13:59.40 8
10 Moriarty, Grace 7 Academy of Sacre 14:28.51 9
11 Lambert, Cassidy 7 Academy of Sacre 14:34.66 10
12 Kessels, Madeline 6 Academy of Sacre 14:37.26 11
13 Boudreaux, Abigail 9 St. Scholastica 14:41.79 12
14 St. Romain, Jourdan 6 Trafton Academy 14:44.12 13
15 Wood, Madison 8 Jewel Sumner 14:47.51 14
16 Parfait, Madison 6 Jewel Sumner 14:53.21 15
17 Herrington, Alayna 8 Jewel Sumner 14:54.07 16
18 Nusloch, Caroline 7 Academy of Sacre 14:55.97 17
19 Bohorquez, Andrea 8 Academy of Sacre 15:01.91 18
20 Lemann, Audrey 7 Academy of Sacre 15:16.85 19
21 Parrish, Abbie 6 Trafton Academy 15:24.08 20
22 Monlezun, Hanna 3 St. Peter Cathol 15:26.47
23 McHale, Ellie 8 St. Scholastica 15:31.30 21
24 Addison, Krystal 6 Jewel Sumner 15:32.04 22
25 Foret, Mallory 9 Belle Chasse Hig 15:32.85
26 Menard, Monet 8 Academy of Sacre 15:34.60
27 Schexnayder, Anna 5 Ascension Cathol 15:35.26 23
28 Jones, Taylor Baker Middle School 15:53.50 24
29 Doan, Bronwyn 2 Holy Ghost Catho 15:56.57 25
30 Schlosser, McCall 6 Academy of Sacre 15:59.26
31 Bercegeay, Sloane 6 Maurepas School 16:03.43
32 Honoree', Marie-Claire Holy Ghost Catho 16:13.07 26
33 Ross, Emma 8 St. Scholastica 16:14.10 27
34 Cazenvette, Margaret 8 St. Scholastica 16:14.80 28
35 Bechac, Madeline 8 St. Scholastica 16:16.18 29
36 Stevens, Haley 7 Jewel Sumner 16:22.67 30
37 Haltom, Aubrey 7 Holden 16:26.30
38 Mcmasters, Alayna 4 Holden 16:30.46
39 Eschete, Caroline 7 Trafton Academy 16:37.40 31
40 Gooden, Kaylie 9 Belle Chasse Hig 16:47.23
41 Geisler, Sophia 5 Holy Ghost Catho 16:50.25 32
42 Pregeant, Alexis 8 Belle Chase Midd 16:50.86 33
43 Geisler, Betsy 3 Holy Ghost Catho 16:51.52 34
44 Labourdette, Mia 3 Holy Ghost Catho 16:52.18 35
45 Carlone, Kendall 8 Belle Chase Midd 16:56.57 36
46 Howard, Halli 9 Belle Chasse Hig 17:05.69
47 Cox, Jorden 8 Jewel Sumner 17:06.28 37
48 Gangi, Ava 3 Holy Ghost Catho 17:15.51 38
49 Neal, Laken 8 Holy Ghost Catho 17:24.68 39
50 Holton, Desirre 9 St. Scholastica 17:25.28 40
51 Landry, Ella 5 Ascension Cathol 17:51.40 41
52 Landry, Marie 7 Ascension Cathol 17:58.02 42
53 Leblanc, Ashleigh 7 Ascension Cathol 18:05.35 43
54 Butler, Kanasia Baker Middle School 18:14.97 44
55 Harris, Michelle Baker Middle School 18:15.51 45
56 Addison, Karli 8 Jewel Sumner 18:25.49
57 Fuselier, Arden 9 St. Scholastica 18:46.81
58 Washington, Janell 8 Belle Chase Midd 18:58.60 46
59 Collett, Paisley 3 Holy Ghost Catho 19:03.61
60 Stevens, Ramona 6 Jewel Sumner 19:34.53
61 Coats, Lauren 3 Holy Ghost Catho 19:37.87
62 Beard, Caroline 3 Holy Ghost Catho 19:40.31
63 Holton, Morgan 9 St. Scholastica 19:44.13
64 Smith, Shelby 9 St. Scholastica 19:54.21
65 Trent, Katherine 9 St. Scholastica 20:00.48
66 Duncan, Tierra Baker Middle School 20:32.44 47
67 Southern, Madisyn 5 Ascension Cathol 20:56.70 48
68 Pray, Sophia 5 Holy Ghost Catho 21:00.98
69 Lemond, Olivia 6 Belle Chase Midd 21:13.57 49
70 Sedberry, Kaylee 3 Holy Ghost Catho 21:20.68
71 Williams, Hanah 7 Holden 21:33.06
72 Smart, Ashley Baker Middle School 22:50.37 50
73 Buchanan, Asia Baker Middle School 22:54.47 51
74 Jackson, Makayla Baker Middle School 22:57.57 52
75 Krutzfeldt, Caroline 8 St. Scholastica 23:07.89
76 Morgan, Michaela 9 Lakeshore High S 23:09.32
77 Howe, Jordan 7 Belle Chase Midd 24:11.65 53
78 Vance, Cailey 7 Belle Chase Midd 24:58.12 54
79 Hayes, Rachel 6 Belle Chase Midd 25:03.17
80 Ladek, Gracie 6 Belle Chase Midd 25:39.78
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trafton Academy 25 1 2 4 5 13 20 31
Total Time: 1:08:10.19
Average: 13:38.04
2 Academy of Sacred Heart-N 50 3 9 10 11 17 18 19
Total Time: 1:12:14.25
Average: 14:26.85
3 Jewel Sumner 74 7 14 15 16 22 30 37
Total Time: 1:14:00.16
Average: 14:48.04
4 St. Scholastica Academy 96 8 12 21 27 28 29 40
Total Time: 1:16:41.39
Average: 15:20.28
5 Holy Ghost Catholic Schoo 152 25 26 32 34 35 38 39
Total Time: 1:22:43.59
Average: 16:32.72
6 Belle Chase Middle School 170 6 33 36 46 49 53 54
Total Time: 1:27:52.37
Average: 17:34.48
7 Ascension Catholic School 197 23 41 42 43 48
Total Time: 1:30:26.73
Average: 18:05.35
8 Baker Middle School 210 24 44 45 47 50 51 52
Total Time: 1:35:46.79
Average: 19:09.36
AAU National Championships-CC Nationals - Organization License
2015 STA-Rollette Chiropractic CC Inv - 10/20/2015 to 10/21/2015
STA Hammond, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 1 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Poche, Kollin 5 Trafton Academy 5:48.61
2 Poche, Konner 5 Trafton Academy 5:55.69
3 Perkins, Cade 6 Amite Christian 6:08.05
4 Paddock, Quinn 6 Holy Ghost Catho 6:17.89 1
5 Woodson, Matthew 6 St. Peter Cathol 6:19.27 2
6 Doan, Brody 5 Holy Ghost Catho 6:24.14 3
7 Cambre, Lance 4 Holy Ghost Catho 6:24.68 4
8 Engelhardt, Henry 4 St. Peter Cathol 6:28.78 5
9 Labourdette, Jake 6 Holy Ghost Catho 6:32.16 6
10 Fouchi, Roman 5 St. Peter Cathol 6:33.53 7
11 Van Zandt, Zachary 6 St. Peter Cathol 6:34.37 8
12 O'Neil, Jonathan 6 Holy Ghost Catho 6:35.09 9
13 Wilson, Ben 6 St. Peter Cathol 6:36.23 10
14 Bankston, Gavin 5 Trafton Academy 6:43.04
15 Leyrer, Brayden 6 Holy Ghost Catho 6:44.43 11
16 Beard, Bryce 5 Holy Ghost Catho 6:46.12 12
17 Perrett, Troy 6 Maurepas School 6:47.23 13
18 Hadiet, Caden 5 Holy Ghost Catho 6:48.46
19 Carbello, Luke 5 Holy Ghost Catho 6:50.13
20 Vicknair, Kadin 6 Maurepas School 6:50.47 14
21 Baham, Nathan 3 St. Peter Cathol 6:51.47 15
22 Schillage, Landon 6 Holy Ghost Catho 6:54.34
23 Patti, Jaden 6 Holy Ghost Catho 6:56.57
24 Cognevich, Matthew 5 First Baptist Sc 6:58.59 16
25 Reine, Gavin 6 Maurepas School 7:07.13 17
26 Allen, Christian 5 Amite Christian 7:08.68
27 Thacker, Karson 6 Maurepas School 7:10.43 18
28 Penalber, Colby 6 Maurepas School 7:14.14 19
29 Drummond, Nathan 6 Holy Ghost Catho 7:16.07
30 Thompson, Joseph 5 St. Peter Cathol 7:20.47 20
31 Hoover, Ryan 5 Holy Ghost Catho 7:36.95
32 Ridley, Daniel 6 First Baptist Sc 7:40.77 21
33 Vargas, Marco 6 St. Peter Cathol 7:41.33
34 Trevino, Justin 3 Albany Elementar 7:44.89
35 Eilers, Alex 6 St. Peter Cathol 7:51.41
36 Cook, Luke 6 Amite Christian 7:55.06
37 Guitreau, Dakota 6 Maurepas School 8:00.95 22
38 Jackson, Liam 5 Holy Ghost Catho 8:04.76
39 Luce, Ashton 5 Amite Christian 8:16.22
40 Robertson, Mason 5 First Baptist Sc 8:28.75 23
41 Camp, Cohen 4 Albany Elementar 8:43.65
42 Menendez, Jose' 5 St. Peter Cathol 8:50.20
43 Hanna, Joshua 6 Maurepas School 9:03.35 24
44 Delatte, Coy 6 Maurepas School 9:04.15
45 Carlisle, Cross 5 Holy Ghost Catho 9:05.71
46 Chanson, Ben 5 First Baptist Sc 9:56.01 25
47 Schnexaydre, Cody 6 St. Peter Cathol 10:09.08
48 Pennington, Kaleb 5 First Baptist Sc 12:42.08 26
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holy Ghost Catholic Schoo 23 1 3 4 6 9 11 12
Total Time: 32:13.96
Average: 6:26.80
2 St. Peter Catholic School 32 2 5 7 8 10 15 20
Total Time: 32:32.18
Average: 6:30.44
3 Maurepas School 81 13 14 17 18 19 22 24
Total Time: 35:09.40
Average: 7:01.88
4 First Baptist School 111 16 21 23 25 26
Total Time: 45:46.20
Average: 9:09.24
AAU National Championships-CC Nationals - Organization License
2015 STA-Rollette Chiropractic CC Inv - 10/20/2015 to 10/21/2015
STA Hammond, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 1 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hunt, Ivy 5 First Baptist Sc 6:31.85
2 Randazzo, Kali 6 St. Peter Cathol 6:59.57 1
3 Bercegeay, Sloane 6 Maurepas School 7:04.40
4 Nazario, Ava 4 St. Peter Cathol 7:08.59 2
5 Geisler, Sophia 5 Holy Ghost Catho 7:28.06
6 Stewart, Kaylee 4 Albany Elementar 7:28.59
7 Palmer, Tori 4 St. Peter Cathol 7:44.64 3
8 Peperone, Hailey 4 St. Peter Cathol 7:47.69 4
9 Palmer, Alex 4 St. Peter Cathol 7:50.23 5
10 Marinello, Elle 4 St. Peter Cathol 8:12.28 6
11 Richie, Alexis 6 St. Peter Cathol 8:13.81 7
12 Pearce, Josie 4 St. Peter Cathol 8:21.55
13 Baker, Julia 5 St. Peter Cathol 8:22.51
14 Fraizer, Ella 5 Holy Ghost Catho 8:42.07
15 Mayronne, Caroline 5 St. Peter Cathol 8:44.64
16 Schiro, Eyvn 5 Trafton Academy 8:57.52
17 McCaleb, Lilli 5 St. Peter Cathol 9:31.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Peter Catholic School 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 37:30.72
Average: 7:30.15
AAU National Championships-CC Nationals - Organization License
2015 STA-Rollette Chiropractic CC Inv - 10/20/2015 to 10/21/2015
STA Hammond, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Killian, Conner 12 Archbishop Rumme 15:39.37 1
2 Ballow, Austin 12 Jewel Sumner 15:57.04
3 Barthel, Zachary 10 John Curtis Chri 16:19.72 2
4 Imbornone, Antonio 12 St. Martin Episc 16:32.98 3
5 Brown, Michael 11 Isadore Newman S 16:36.96 4
6 Culpepper, Joe 12 Belle Chasse Hig 16:41.74 5
7 Randazzo, Nicholas 12 Ponchatoula High 16:42.12 6
8 Harges, Blair 12 Isadore Newman S 16:44.79 7
9 Daigle, Thomas 10 Ascension Cathol 16:46.99 8
10 James, Austin 11 Jewel Sumner 16:48.92
11 Sauerhoff, Devin 11 Archbishop Rumme 16:49.12 9
12 Bienvenu, Alex 11 Archbishop Rumme 17:05.88 10
13 Rusovich, Nick 11 Metairie Park Co 17:06.76 11
14 Weaver, Ethan John Curtis Chri 17:07.64 12
15 Anthon, David 10 St. Thomas Aquin 17:19.80 13
16 Monier, Bryce 10 St. Martin Episc 17:22.52 14
17 Costanza, Vincent 12 Ponchatoula High 17:24.29 15
18 Dupre, Hunter 12 St. Thomas Aquin 17:24.61 16
19 Uhalt, Louie 12 Isadore Newman S 17:26.03 17
20 Simon, Wesley Holy Rosary 17:35.18
21 Bergeron, Evan Walker High School 17:37.41 18
22 Spano, Luke 10 Ascension Cathol 17:38.47 19
23 Eberle, Gabriel 10 Archbishop Rumme 17:40.93 20
24 Freese, Chris 12 St. Thomas Aquin 17:41.44 21
25 Young, Denton John Curtis Chri 17:42.24 22
26 Kellum, Samuel 9 St. Martin Episc 17:43.20 23
27 Spera, John Paul 11 Archbishop Rumme 17:45.89 24
28 Bone, Benjamin 9 St. Martin Episc 17:46.56 25
29 Mitchell, Brady 10 John Curtis Chri 17:47.20 26
30 Grant, Wilson 11 Metairie Park Co 17:47.90 27
31 Coleman, Lucas 11 Ponchatoula High 17:50.07 28
32 Coleman, Rico 9 St. Martin Episc 17:51.37 29
33 Vitrano, Jude 10 St. Thomas Aquin 17:52.05 30
34 Downing, Andrew 12 Isadore Newman S 17:53.32 31
35 Gildig, Dawson 10 St. Thomas Aquin 18:03.96 32
36 Donnes, John Ross 9 St. Thomas Aquin 18:04.53 33
37 Lemoine, Trey Walker High School 18:05.38 34
38 Rousseau, Hayes 12 Ascension Cathol 18:09.22 35
39 Freeman, David 10 Isadore Newman S 18:10.12 36
40 Bienvenu, Josh 11 Archbishop Rumme 18:10.55 37
41 Matise, Chris 10 John Curtis Chri 18:14.20 38
42 Keller, Alex 8 John Curtis Chri 18:14.95 39
43 Reeves, Denim 11 Belle Chasse Hig 18:15.77 40
44 Buquet, Cameron 12 Belle Chasse Hig 18:19.39 41
45 Reeves, Jesse 11 St. Martin Episc 18:21.83 42
46 Everitt, Marc 12 Archbishop Rumme 18:22.32 43
47 Bergeron, Ethan Walker High School 18:22.68 44
48 Waller, Ian 11 Ponchatoula High 18:30.02 45
49 Dry, Parker 10 Isadore Newman S 18:31.15 46
50 Valenzuela, Alberto 12 St. Thomas Aquin 18:32.19 47
51 Bellelo, Rhett 12 Belle Chasse Hig 18:33.89 48
52 Stokes, George 10 Lakeshore High S 18:35.72 49
53 Adams, Zac 11 Archbishop Rumme 18:43.67
54 Hardy, Phillip 12 Isadore Newman S 18:44.08 50
55 Leger, Jake 9 Lakeshore High S 18:44.72 51
56 Usey, Bailey 12 Ponchatoula High 18:44.98 52
57 LeClercq, Douglas 11 Isadore Newman S 18:47.64
58 Reed, Michael Northlake Christ 18:48.31 53
59 Chen, Cody 12 Ponchatoula High 18:52.33 54
60 Winstein, Cade John Curtis Chri 18:54.21 55
61 Hodges, Beau 9 Ponchatoula High 18:59.17 56
62 Sucato, Alex 10 Belle Chasse Hig 19:00.49 57
63 Favret, Nick 12 Isadore Newman S 19:04.88
64 Unger, Justin 8 John Curtis Chri 19:05.88
65 Copeland, Chris 10 Isadore Newman S 19:06.54
66 Thibadeauz, Colin 9 Ponchatoula High 19:06.98
67 Gainey, John 10 Isadore Newman S 19:07.43
68 Lucas, Logan 9 St. Thomas Aquin 19:08.69
69 Thibodeaux, Logan 11 Ascension Cathol 19:10.35 58
70 Swindell, Theo 12 St. Amant High S 19:12.35 59
71 Kraus, Hunter 9 Archbishop Rumme 19:17.20
72 Tullier, Jude John Curtis Chri 19:19.89
73 Parent, Austin 11 St. Amant High S 19:21.97 60
74 Shannon, Collin 10 St. Martin Episc 19:23.28 61
75 Merchant, Kyle 10 Belle Chasse Hig 19:30.22 62
76 May, Gavin Northlake Christ 19:33.48 63
77 Carmouche, Nathaniel 12 St. Amant High S 19:46.26 64
78 Adler, John 11 Isadore Newman S 19:47.34
79 Serpas, Trevor 12 St. Amant High S 19:48.02 65
80 Stouse, Logan 10 Metairie Park Co 19:49.06 66
81 Miceli, Nick 10 Lakeshore High S 19:50.86 67
82 Duggal, Srijan 11 Isadore Newman S 19:53.50
83 Landry, Aaron 9 Ascension Cathol 19:55.01 68
84 Plaia, Gregory 11 Archbishop Rumme 19:56.71
85 Loper, Paul Walker High School 20:03.31 69
86 Rivas, Eber 12 St. Amant High S 20:04.55 70
87 Hill, John 12 Ponchatoula High 20:05.12
88 Carey, Grant 10 Isadore Newman S 20:05.48
89 Douglas, Justin 10 Metairie Park Co 20:06.23 71
90 Rodriguez-Fierro, Julian 10 Metairie Park Co 20:06.75 72
91 Ayyala, Ram 11 Isadore Newman S 20:08.87
92 Saweikis, Steven 10 Lakeshore High S 20:09.31 73
93 Kahn, Bennett 9 St. Martin Episc 20:09.91
94 Caldwell, Cooper 9 Ponchatoula High 20:12.68
95 Oakes, Alexander 12 Lakeshore High S 20:13.12 74
96 Rowan, Jack 12 Isadore Newman S 20:14.83
97 Ziegler, Jace 10 Belle Chasse Hig 20:19.98 75
98 Chabreck, John 12 Lakeshore High S 20:20.40 76
99 Carrigan, Ryan 11 Lakeshore High S 20:24.89 77
100 Schaff, Val 11 Lakeshore High S 20:25.48
101 Scholle, Landon 10 Ponchatoula High 20:28.47
102 McIntosh, Matthew Walker High School 20:32.52 78
103 Milvid, Max 10 Isadore Newman S 20:38.62
104 Levatino, Logan Northlake Christ 20:40.08 79
105 Lambright, Ryan 9 Lakeshore High S 20:40.57
106 Phillips, Nicholas 11 Ponchatoula High 20:42.17
107 Marino, Jesse Holy Rosary 20:43.68
108 Graves, Troy 12 Ascension Cathol 20:44.42 80
109 Giroir, Andre 9 Ascension Cathol 20:45.58 81
110 Dettweiller, Aiden 9 Ponchatoula High 20:50.52
111 Gros, Matthew 10 Ascension Cathol 20:50.84
112 Hashenberger, Masen 8 Ascension Cathol 20:51.27
113 Weinstock, Howie 12 Metairie Park Co 20:55.64 82
114 Davie, Diego Northlake Christ 21:05.69 83
115 Culicchia, Michael 9 Metairie Park Co 21:09.65 84
116 Perniciaro, Matthew 10 John Curtis Chri 21:10.17
117 Kimbell, Grant 10 Lakeshore High S 21:17.60
118 Whitney, Everett 9 Belle Chasse Hig 21:20.13
119 McCollum, Evan 10 St. Martin Episc 21:24.06
120 Finger, Jack 9 Isadore Newman S 21:24.63
121 Carroll, Charles 10 Isadore Newman S 21:25.87
122 Anthony, Brisbin 12 St. Martin Episc 21:34.28
123 Trahan, Brett 9 Belle Chasse Hig 21:42.71
124 Doyle, Grayson 10 St. Martin Episc 21:48.71
125 LaBauve, Blake 12 St. Amant High S 21:49.73 85
126 Bueche, Blair 10 Isadore Newman S 21:57.77
127 Howes, Jonathan 9 Ponchatoula High 22:08.81
128 Lacoste, James 9 Metairie Park Co 22:11.74
129 Schaffer, Killian 10 Ponchatoula High 22:19.33
130 Kaliszeski, Charlie 9 Isadore Newman S 22:20.51
131 Young, William 9 Isadore Newman S 22:20.84
132 Heider, Ronnie 12 Ponchatoula High 22:22.88
133 Williams, Hunter 9 Metairie Park Co 22:23.12
134 Stogner, Will Northlake Christ 22:24.36 86
135 Dayries, Brady 9 Lakeshore High S 22:25.55
136 Roberthon, Justin Walker High School 22:32.14 87
137 Blaine, Josh 12 Ponchatoula High 22:32.94
138 Breland, Hunter 9 Belle Chasse Hig 22:34.76
139 Dettweiller, Breysen 9 Ponchatoula High 22:37.35
140 Wisecarver, Alex 10 St. Thomas Aquin 22:55.55
141 McNamara, Garrett 9 Isadore Newman S 22:58.01
142 Dabria, Neven 10 Belle Chasse Hig 23:03.92
143 Pruitt, Jonathan Holy Rosary 23:09.69
144 Wilder, Jacob 11 Holden 23:14.65
145 Legarde, Trey 10 Ponchatoula High 23:20.48
146 Navarre, Jared 10 Belle Chasse Hig 23:20.92
147 Ma, Nate 10 St. Martin Episc 23:21.69
148 Hawkins, Cort 9 Ponchatoula High 23:23.84
149 Dufrene, Grant 12 Lakeshore High S 23:37.87
150 Dufrene, Peyton 9 Lakeshore High S 23:48.06
151 Alphonso, Carter 8 Holden 23:59.03
152 Harris, Vertrell 12 St. Amant High S 24:40.58 88
153 West, Jermaine 12 St. Amant High S 24:40.94
154 Freeman, Scott 9 Metairie Park Co 24:56.80
155 Becnel, Cameron 12 Belle Chasse Hig 25:07.13
156 Ard, D.J. 9 Holden 25:58.34
157 McClendon, Michael 9 Belle Chasse Hig 25:59.37
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Archbishop Rummel High Sc 64 1 9 10 20 24 37 43
Total Time: 1:25:01.19
Average: 17:00.24
2 St. Martin Episcopal Scho 94 3 14 23 25 29 42 61
Total Time: 1:27:16.63
Average: 17:27.33
3 Isadore Newman School 95 4 7 17 31 36 46 50
Total Time: 1:26:51.22
Average: 17:22.25
4 John Curtis Christian Sch 100 2 12 22 26 38 39 55
Total Time: 1:27:11.00
Average: 17:26.20
5 St. Thomas Aquinas High S 112 13 16 21 30 32 33 47
Total Time: 1:28:21.86
Average: 17:40.38
6 Ponchatoula High School 146 6 15 28 45 52 54 56
Total Time: 1:29:11.48
Average: 17:50.30
7 Ascension Catholic School 188 8 19 35 58 68 80 81
Total Time: 1:31:40.04
Average: 18:20.01
8 Belle Chasse High School 191 5 40 41 48 57 62 75
Total Time: 1:30:51.28
Average: 18:10.26
9 Walker High School 243 18 34 44 69 78 87
Total Time: 1:34:41.30
Average: 18:56.26
10 Metairie Park Country Day 247 11 27 66 71 72 82 84
Total Time: 1:34:56.70
Average: 18:59.34
11 Lakeshore High School 314 49 51 67 73 74 76 77
Total Time: 1:37:33.73
Average: 19:30.75
12 St. Amant High School 318 59 60 64 65 70 85 88
Total Time: 1:38:13.15
Average: 19:38.63
13 Northlake Christian Schoo 364 53 63 79 83 86
Total Time: 1:42:31.92
Average: 20:30.39
AAU National Championships-CC Nationals - Organization License
2015 STA-Rollette Chiropractic CC Inv - 10/20/2015 to 10/21/2015
STA Hammond, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
158 Unknown 38:23.48
1 Jennings, Gabrielle 12 First Baptist Sc 18:04.09
2 Becerra, Meghan 11 St. Thomas Aquin 19:12.98 1
3 Breaux, Stephanie 10 Ascension Cathol 19:13.39 2
4 Nusloch, Mary 9 Academy of Sacre 19:19.15 3
5 Daigle, Sophie 11 Ascension Cathol 19:20.59 4
6 Kling, Madeline 9 Academy of Sacre 19:28.26 5
7 Benjamin, Esme 9 Metairie Park Co 19:30.64 6
8 Fagan, Kathryn 11 Metairie Park Co 19:39.89 7
9 Bernard, Breanna 11 Ascension Cathol 19:49.06 8
10 Williams, Destiny 12 St. Thomas Aquin 20:01.71 9
11 Ruhl, Mikayla 10 Isadore Newman S 20:06.65 10
12 Gause, Troianna John Curtis Chri 20:23.13 11
13 Myers, Maddie 12 John Curtis Chri 20:32.57 12
14 Dean, Haley 10 Lakeshore High S 20:36.59 13
15 Seals, Allyson 12 St. Scholastica 20:38.06 14
16 Martin, Morgan 11 Isadore Newman S 20:39.62 15
17 Goldenberg, Davis 12 Metairie Park Co 20:43.81 16
18 Pevey, Lydia 11 Ponchatoula High 20:44.46 17
19 Todd, Patricia 11 St. Thomas Aquin 20:47.63 18
20 Paulk, Catherine Belle 12 Academy of Sacre 20:53.90 19
21 McHale, Molly 10 St. Scholastica 20:58.08 20
22 Dupre, Haley 8 Ascension Cathol 21:00.02 21
23 Ruhl, Jessi 10 Isadore Newman S 21:01.24 22
24 Kelleher, Kathleen 10 Metairie Park Co 21:02.31 23
25 Lafleur, Elise 9 St. Martin Episc 21:02.99 24
26 Pitt, Olivia 8 Academy of Sacre 21:14.13 25
27 Gaines, Olivia 8 Academy of Sacre 21:18.33 26
28 Miller, Yvette 10 St. Thomas Aquin 21:21.82 27
29 Despeaux, Ali 10 John Curtis Chri 21:28.00 28
30 Yacavone, Brooke 11 Isadore Newman S 21:28.84 29
31 Berthelot, Brynleigh 9 St. Thomas Aquin 21:39.13 30
32 Bates, Abby 9 St. Thomas Aquin 21:39.44 31
33 Michaud, Maddie 11 Metairie Park Co 21:41.80 32
34 Collura, Katie 9 St. Scholastica 21:43.98 33
35 Crawford, Maggie 10 St. Thomas Aquin 21:50.86 34
36 Williams, Marcy 11 Isadore Newman S 22:06.70 35
37 Neal, Jordyn 11 St. Thomas Aquin 22:08.57
38 Bartholomew, Chloe 10 St. Martin Episc 22:10.61 36
39 Gambel, Ellen 11 St. Thomas Aquin 22:11.69
40 Weisinger, Caroline 10 St. Scholastica 22:12.95 37
41 Vignes, Blair 9 Ponchatoula High 22:16.15 38
42 Childs, Margot 12 Academy of Sacre 22:17.40 39
43 Ivory, Hannah 9 John Curtis Chri 22:17.99 40
44 Wood, Olivia 9 Academy of Sacre 22:20.16 41
45 Lightfoot, Mallory 11 Academy of Sacre 22:20.69
46 Cardaronella, Taylor 9 St. Thomas Aquin 22:21.89
47 Talazac, Jade 10 Belle Chasse Hig 22:22.58 42
48 Dugal, Jane 11 Academy of Sacre 22:23.44
49 Lee, Sydney 10 Metairie Park Co 22:29.19 43
50 Brou, Danielle 12 Ascension Cathol 22:31.21 44
51 Bianchini, Choloe 10 Academy of Sacre 22:36.98
52 Ochoa, Alyssa 7 John Curtis Chri 22:39.23 45
53 Bartholomew, Alexandra 10 St. Martin Episc 22:41.22 46
54 Larmann, Mimi 12 Metairie Park Co 22:43.85 47
55 Payne, Kathryn 11 Academy of Sacre 22:52.03
56 Bordelon, Jenna 12 John Curtis Chri 22:53.20 48
57 McCabe, de'Ette 10 Ponchatoula High 22:55.62 49
58 Jung, Annie 12 St. Scholastica 22:55.87 50
59 Nowak, Laine 9 Isadore Newman S 23:02.72 51
60 LeBlanc, Layni Walker High School 23:03.75
61 Chenevert, Sarah 11 Lakeshore High S 23:05.80 52
62 Carlone, Kaylee 10 Belle Chasse Hig 23:06.83 53
63 Bartholomew, Isabella 7 St. Martin Episc 23:12.83 54
64 Azuara, Katherine 12 St. Scholastica 23:13.97 55
65 Gibert, Lindsey 11 Isadore Newman S 23:18.26 56
66 Lacroix, Madeline 12 St. Scholastica 23:18.82 57
67 West, Macy 11 Northlake Christ 23:21.46
68 Lawrence, Lloren 12 St. Amant High S 23:24.94
69 Habisreitinger, Haleigh 11 Ponchatoula High 23:26.66 58
70 O'Dowd, Leighanne 10 St. Thomas Aquin 23:30.85
71 Thomas, Emily 12 Holden 23:31.89 59
72 Vignes, Belle 9 Ponchatoula High 23:34.06 60
73 Louivere, Meghan 12 Ponchatoula High 23:34.58 61
74 Walls, Annie 11 Ponchatoula High 23:36.04 62
75 Caplan, Beverly 9 Metairie Park Co 23:46.28
76 Hubert, Haley 10 Academy of Sacre 23:46.90
77 Sierra, Asia 9 Holden 23:52.51 63
78 Yaeger, Julianne 11 St. Scholastica 23:57.08
79 Stein, Ashley St. Scholastica 23:57.66
80 Leblanc, Bailey 11 Ascension Cathol 24:09.87 64
81 Picou, Andrea 12 Belle Chasse Hig 24:16.02 65
82 Leo, Blake 12 Belle Chasse Hig 24:18.41 66
83 Wegener, Samantha 12 Ponchatoula High 24:18.82
84 Carter, Mariana 12 Ponchatoula High 24:23.12
85 Gaspi, Gal 9 Isadore Newman S 24:27.51
86 Stone, Kendall 9 Belle Chasse Hig 24:28.57 67
87 Munoz, Alexandra 9 Belle Chasse Hig 24:30.06 68
88 Hickey, Sabrina 11 Ponchatoula High 24:41.93
89 Eure, Catherine 10 Ascension Cathol 24:48.96 69
90 Chenervert, Catherine 9 Lakeshore High S 24:49.54 70
91 Billson, Ainsley 9 St. Scholastica 24:59.16
92 Freeman, Emma 9 Isadore Newman S 25:05.86
93 Pilant, Emmy 9 Isadore Newman S 25:10.94
94 English, Sarah 11 Lakeshore High S 25:16.47 71
95 Bowden, Kaye-Loni Walker High School 25:20.75
96 Blackwell, Mackensie 10 St. Scholastica 25:26.32
97 Sunseri, Aimee 12 Northlake Christ 25:27.22
98 Butera, Cecilia 10 Ponchatoula High 25:27.64
99 Kyle, Amya 8 St. Katherine Dr 25:27.87 72
100 Lucero, Vanessa 11 Belle Chasse Hig 25:34.84 73
101 Cook, Reilly 10 Isadore Newman S 25:36.02
102 Kehoe, Lizzi 12 Metairie Park Co 25:38.91
103 LeSaicherre, Peyton 9 Ponchatoula High 25:52.55
104 Guzman, Tytaya 12 St. Amant High S 25:53.39
105 Rapp, Mary 10 St. Scholastica 25:54.41
106 Daigle, Meredith 12 Ascension Cathol 26:07.08
107 Henderson, Alyssa 11 Ponchatoula High 26:10.71
108 Olmstead, Jourdan 9 Ponchatoula High 26:19.75
109 Furey, Tara 10 Belle Chasse Hig 26:30.95
110 Patton, Camille 9 Isadore Newman S 26:35.38
111 Rivers, Sydney John Curtis Chri 26:41.06 74
112 Ernst, Christina 11 Ponchatoula High 26:43.95
113 Stoop, Shelby 10 St. Scholastica 26:54.11
114 Slimming, Hannah 10 St. Scholastica 26:56.18
115 Collar, Khloe 9 St. Katherine Dr 27:04.62 75
116 Bridges, Ashlyn 12 Ponchatoula High 27:12.93
117 Bourgeois, Molly 10 Lakeshore High S 27:13.69 76
118 Dinet, Amiah 9 Belle Chasse Hig 27:14.16
119 Mauberret, Grace 12 St. Scholastica 27:18.35
120 McWilliams, Catherine 12 St. Scholastica 27:18.85
121 Rome, Addy Grace 11 Isadore Newman S 27:23.57
122 Scheurmann, Amy 11 St. Scholastica 27:26.19
123 Schmitt, Claire 10 St. Scholastica 27:27.41
124 Broussard, Regan 11 St. Scholastica 27:28.57
125 Bounds, Megan 11 St. Scholastica 27:30.35
126 Hogue, Sabina 11 Lakeshore High S 27:42.47 77
127 Young, Sarah 10 St. Scholastica 27:43.57
128 Gibbens, Allie 10 St. Scholastica 27:53.20
129 Fannin, Hannah 11 Belle Chasse Hig 27:53.72
130 Kelly, Dashyne 8 St. Katherine Dr 28:15.86 78
131 Murphy, Mary-Kathryn 9 St. Scholastica 28:21.95
132 Imbornone, Anabells 9 St. Martin Episc 28:23.01 79
133 Reed, Eryn Walker High School 28:24.93
134 Killett, Gabby 9 St. Martin Episc 28:37.24 80
135 Culicchia, Catherine 10 Metairie Park Co 28:45.57
136 Watkins, Kaitlyn 11 Lakeshore High S 28:51.06 81
137 Lafontaine, Gabby 12 Northlake Christ 29:05.30
138 Schaff, Victoria 10 Lakeshore High S 29:18.60
139 Litolff, Jessica 11 Holden 29:35.18 82
140 Bishop, Kaylin 12 St. Katherine Dr 29:37.58 83
141 Lemaitre, Sarah 10 St. Scholastica 29:49.71
142 Morgan, Taylor 11 Lakeshore High S 29:59.65
143 Banks, Jireya 8 St. Katherine Dr 30:02.36 84
144 Rapp, Anne 12 St. Scholastica 30:03.40
145 Drivon, Sarah 10 St. Scholastica 30:06.32
146 Krutzfeldt, Elizabeth 10 St. Scholastica 30:06.65
147 Parks, Jillian 11 St. Amant High S 30:32.07
148 McGonigal, Abigail 12 Holden 31:08.85 85
149 Chiasson, Morgan 11 St. Scholastica 31:14.28
150 Brown, Beverley 12 St. Scholastica 31:17.40
151 Babin, Madison 9 Ponchatoula High 31:42.15
152 Amedee, Sadie 12 Belle Chasse Hig 31:42.76
153 Rovira, Kate 12 St. Scholastica 31:58.98
154 Williams, Haley 10 Holden 33:00.30 86
155 Ruli, Emily 12 St. Scholastica 33:37.00
156 Busch, Cassandra 9 St. Katherine Dr 33:38.39 87
157 Farris, Brenley 12 St. Scholastica 34:04.13
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Academy of Sacred Heart-N 78 3 5 19 25 26 39 41
Total Time: 1:42:13.77
Average: 20:26.76
2 Ascension Catholic School 79 2 4 8 21 44 64 69
Total Time: 1:41:54.27
Average: 20:22.86
3 Metairie Park Country Day 84 6 7 16 23 32 43 47
Total Time: 1:42:38.45
Average: 20:31.69
4 St. Thomas Aquinas High S 85 1 9 18 27 30 31 34
Total Time: 1:43:03.27
Average: 20:36.66
5 Isadore Newman School 111 10 15 22 29 35 51 56
Total Time: 1:45:23.05
Average: 21:04.61
6 John Curtis Christian Sch 136 11 12 28 40 45 48 74
Total Time: 1:47:20.92
Average: 21:28.19
7 St. Scholastica Academy 154 14 20 33 37 50 55 57
Total Time: 1:48:28.94
Average: 21:41.79
8 Ponchatoula High School 222 17 38 49 58 60 61 62
Total Time: 1:52:56.95
Average: 22:35.39
9 St. Martin Episcopal Scho 239 24 36 46 54 79 80
Total Time: 1:57:30.66
Average: 23:30.14
10 Lakeshore High School 282 13 52 70 71 76 77 81
Total Time: 2:01:02.09
Average: 24:12.42
11 Belle Chasse High School 293 42 53 65 66 67 68 73
Total Time: 1:58:32.41
Average: 23:42.49
12 Holden 375 59 63 82 85 86
Total Time: 2:21:08.73
Average: 28:13.75
13 St. Katherine Drexel Prep 392 72 75 78 83 84 87
Total Time: 2:20:28.29
Average: 28:05.66