Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Archbishop Rummel Metairie, LA Scheduled Results
Archbishop Shaw Marerro, LA Scheduled Results
Ascension Catholic Donaldsonville, LA Scheduled Results
Ascension Episcopal Youngsville, LA Scheduled Results
Assumption Napoleonville, LA Scheduled Results
Bartlett High School Bartlett, TN Scheduled Results
Ben Franklin New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Biloxi High School Biloxi, MS Scheduled Results
Blount High School Eight Mile, AL Scheduled Results
Bonnabel Kenner, LA Scheduled Results
Brother Martin New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Cabrini New Orelans, LA Scheduled Results
Carver Academy Prep New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Central JONESVILLE, LA Scheduled Results
Chalmette Chalmette, LA Scheduled Results
Chapelle Metairie, LA Scheduled Results
Clark, J.S. New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Destrehan Destrehan, LA Scheduled Results
Dominican New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
East Jefferson Metairie, LA Scheduled Results
East St. John High Reserve, LA Scheduled Results
Easton, Warren New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Edna Karr New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Ehret, John Marrero, LA Scheduled Results
Fairhope Fairhope, AL Scheduled Results
False River Academy New Roads, LA Scheduled Results
H. L. Bourgeois Braves Gray, LA Scheduled Results
Hahnville Boutte, LA Scheduled Results
Hattiesburg High School Hattiesburg, MS Scheduled Results
Haynes Academy metairie, LA Scheduled Results
Higgins Marrero, LA Scheduled Results
Holy Cross New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Holy Rosary New Orelans, LA Scheduled Results
Hoover Hoover, AL Scheduled Results
Jesuit New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
John Curtis River Ridge, LA Scheduled Results
John F Kennedy At Lake Area New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
KIPP Renaissance New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
LUTHERAN Metairie, LA Scheduled Results
Lafayette High Lafayette, LA Scheduled Results
Lakeshore Mandeville, LA Scheduled Results
Landry-Walker New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Louise S. McGehee New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Lusher Charter New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Madison Central HS Madison, MS Scheduled Results
Mandeville Mandeville, LA Scheduled Results
McDonogh #35 New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
McGill-Toolen Catholic Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Memphis University School Memphis, TN Scheduled Results
Metairie Park Country Day HS Metairie, LA Scheduled Results
Morgan City Morgan City, LA Scheduled Results
Mt. Carmel New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Newman New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
North DeSoto Stonewall, LA Scheduled Results
Ocean Springs High School Ocean Springs, MS Scheduled Results
Picayune High School Picayune, MS Scheduled Results
Pineville Pineville, LA Scheduled Results
Saint Stanislaus High School Bay Saint Louis, MS Scheduled Results
Southwind High School Memphis, TN Scheduled Results
St. Augustine New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
St. Katharine Drexel Prep New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
St. Paul's Episcopal Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
St. Scholastica Covington, LA Scheduled Results
St. Thomas Aquinas Hammond, LA Scheduled Results
St. Thomas More Lafayette, LA Scheduled Results
Sulphur Sulphur, LA Scheduled Results
Sumner Kentwood, LA Scheduled Results
Trinity Presbyterian School Montgomery, AL Scheduled Results
UMS-Wright Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Ursuline Academy New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Walker Walker, LA Scheduled Results
West Jefferson Harvey, LA Scheduled Results
White Station High School Memphis, TN Scheduled Results
Whitehaven High School Memphis, TN Scheduled Results
Wright, Sophie B. New Orleans, LA Scheduled Results
Zachary Zachary, LA Scheduled Results