Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License 6/15/2013 - 3:40 PM
New Balance Nationals Outdoor - 6/14/2013 to 6/16/2013
North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC
Last Completed Event
Event 209 Boys 1 Mile Freshman
================================================================
Meet: 4:17.46 6/18/2010 Samuel Prakel, Versailles,
Freshman: 4:15.07 2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown,
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Oliver Rigg 16 Zionsville, IN 4:28.82
2 Colin Daly 16 River Edge, NJ 4:32.39
3 Nathan Hadley 16 Boardman, OH 4:33.10
4 Cameron Daly 16 Meredith, NH 4:33.27
5 David Adams 16 New Providence, NJ 4:33.86
6 Aaron Groff 16 Cherry Hill, NJ 4:34.03
7 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16 Old Bridge, NJ 4:35.15
8 Joseph Dragon 16 Watage, NJ 4:35.21
9 Zachary Manickas-Hill 16 Lexington, MA 4:37.03
10 Jonathan Lomogda 16 Norfolk, VA 4:37.11
11 Luke Meade 16 Bluff City, TN 4:41.94
12 Will Loevner 16 allison park, PA 4:43.15
13 Carter Bradford 16 Yukon, OK 4:43.25
14 Grant Birindelli 16 Ft. Mitchell, KY 4:43.63
15 Christopher Stone 16 Short Hills, NJ 4:43.64
16 Noah Shore 16 Asheville, NC 4:45.96
17 Nick Hawley 16 The Woodlands, TX 4:46.26
18 Jack Grimson 16 Williamsburg, VA 4:47.12
Section 2
1 Randy Neish 16 Glastonbury, CT 4:25.17
2 Jordan Price 16 New Providence, NJ 4:26.99
3 Mike Delfay 16 Brewster, NY 4:28.04
4 Kevin Hazelwood 16 Brewster, NY 4:29.80
5 Aidan Tooker 16 Greenfield Ctr, NY 4:31.36
6 Michael Butero 16 The Woodlands, TX 4:33.05
7 Zachary Michon 16 Robbinsville, NJ 4:33.11
8 Armstrong Noonan 16 Darien, CT 4:35.79
9 Conor Lundy 16 Yonkers, NY 4:36.13
10 Dustan Davidson 16 O'Fallon, IL 4:36.80
11 Jared Borowsky 16 Buffalo Grove, IL 4:38.01
12 Tyler Cox-Philyaw 16 Winchester, VA 4:38.14
13 Michael Flanagan 16 wilmington, DE 4:38.15
14 Devyn Keith 16 River Ridge, LA 4:49.89
15 Grayson Hepp 16 philadelphia, PA 4:54.61
===================================================================
Meet: 4:17.46 6/18/2010 Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH
Freshman: 4:15.07 2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Randy Neish 16 Glastonbury, CT 4:25.17 2
2 Jordan Price 16 New Providence, NJ 4:26.99 2
3 Mike Delfay 16 Brewster, NY 4:28.04 2
4 Oliver Rigg 16 Zionsville, IN 4:28.82 1
5 Kevin Hazelwood 16 Brewster, NY 4:29.80 2
6 Aidan Tooker 16 Greenfield Ctr, NY 4:31.36 2
7 Colin Daly 16 River Edge, NJ 4:32.39 1
8 Michael Butero 16 The Woodlands, TX 4:33.05 2
9 Nathan Hadley 16 Boardman, OH 4:33.10 1
10 Zachary Michon 16 Robbinsville, NJ 4:33.11 2
11 Cameron Daly 16 Meredith, NH 4:33.27 1
12 David Adams 16 New Providence, NJ 4:33.86 1
13 Aaron Groff 16 Cherry Hill, NJ 4:34.03 1
14 Gerard D'Ambrosio 16 Old Bridge, NJ 4:35.15 1
15 Joseph Dragon 16 Watage, NJ 4:35.21 1
16 Armstrong Noonan 16 Darien, CT 4:35.79 2
17 Conor Lundy 16 Yonkers, NY 4:36.13 2
18 Dustan Davidson 16 O'Fallon, IL 4:36.80 2
19 Zachary Manickas-Hill 16 Lexington, MA 4:37.03 1
20 Jonathan Lomogda 16 Norfolk, VA 4:37.11 1
21 Jared Borowsky 16 Buffalo Grove, IL 4:38.01 2
22 Tyler Cox-Philyaw 16 Winchester, VA 4:38.14 2
23 Michael Flanagan 16 wilmington, DE 4:38.15 2
24 Luke Meade 16 Bluff City, TN 4:41.94 1
25 Will Loevner 16 allison park, PA 4:43.15 1
26 Carter Bradford 16 Yukon, OK 4:43.25 1
27 Grant Birindelli 16 Ft. Mitchell, KY 4:43.63 1
28 Christopher Stone 16 Short Hills, NJ 4:43.64 1
29 Noah Shore 16 Asheville, NC 4:45.96 1
30 Nick Hawley 16 The Woodlands, TX 4:46.26 1
31 Jack Grimson 16 Williamsburg, VA 4:47.12 1
32 Devyn Keith 16 River Ridge, LA 4:49.89 2
33 Grayson Hepp 16 philadelphia, PA 4:54.61 2