AAU National Copy Championship Meet HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2012 Northshore Metro Championships - 11/6/2012
ST. Thomas Aquinas HS Hammond, LA
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murphy, Olivia 9 Mandeville HS 18:36.33 1
2 Amar, Bobbi 10 St. Thomas Aquin 18:36.86 2
3 Smith, Clarissa 11 Holden HS 18:43.55
4 Touchard, Kylie 10 Mandeville HS 18:56.67 3
5 Boyce, Carley 11 St. Scholastica 19:06.02 4
6 Williams, Destiny 9 St. Thomas Aquin 19:18.63 5
7 McDaniel, Madison 10 St. Scholastica 19:39.31 6
8 Reno, Jenna 11 Ponchatoula HS 19:48.19 7
9 Crosby, Claire 9 Mandeville HS 19:54.54 8
10 Beatty, Rebecca 12 St. Scholastica 20:03.95 9
11 Dykes, Scotti 11 Jewel Sumner HS 20:14.21 10
12 Springer, Madison 12 St. Scholastica 20:31.91 11
13 Seals, Allyson 9 St. Scholastica 20:32.16 12
14 Limbaugh, Caroline 12 Mandeville HS 20:35.71 13
15 Morgan, Madeline 11 St. Scholastica 20:36.02 14
16 Neal, Hanna Northshore HS 20:36.54 15
17 Doyle, Brooke 10 St. Scholastica 20:54.11 16
18 Bernard, Grace 10 St. Thomas Aquin 20:58.48 17
19 Blank, Madeline 12 St. Scholastica 21:00.95
20 Davis, Brice 10 St. Scholastica 21:02.47
21 Regard, Gabby 10 St. Scholastica 21:02.99
22 Cazayoux, Claudia 12 St. Scholastica 21:03.93
23 Kast, Taylor 12 St. Thomas Aquin 21:26.82 18
24 Sendra, Isabel 11 Northlake Christ 21:42.74
25 Jennings, Madelyn 7 First Baptist Ch 21:49.96
26 Williams, Breonne 12 Jewel Sumner HS 21:54.45 19
27 Lackey, Kori Slidell HS 21:55.84 20
28 Neimack, Samantha Northshore HS 22:08.81 21
29 Hebert, Lauren 9 St. Thomas Aquin 22:09.76 22
30 Trout, Avelina 10 Jewel Sumner HS 22:14.64 23
31 Capritto, Amanda Northshore HS 22:19.25 24
32 Wisecarver, Elena 12 St. Thomas Aquin 22:28.62 25
33 Stanga, Abaigail 12 St. Scholastica 22:36.20
34 Menard, Harley 11 Jewel Sumner HS 22:38.35 26
35 Carvin, Alyson Northshore HS 22:38.71 27
36 Rivet, Kelsey 10 Ponchatoula HS 22:39.76 28
37 Walker, Jordon 9 Fontainbleau HS 22:40.28 29
38 Wimley, Alexandra 12 Fontainbleau HS 22:40.68 30
39 Lorino, Anna Northshore HS 22:49.80 31
40 Hunter, Rachel 10 Lakeshore HS 22:53.90
41 Hoffritz, Alexis Northshore HS 22:59.52 32
42 Evans, Alexandra 10 Fontainbleau HS 23:00.83 33
43 Campbell, Rachel 10 Fontainbleau HS 23:02.17 34
44 Louivere, Meghan 9 Ponchatoula HS 23:10.35 35
45 Azuara, Katherine 9 St. Scholastica 23:14.30
46 Gambel, Sara 12 St. Thomas Aquin 23:15.45 36
47 Macke, Kristin 10 Pope John Paul HS 23:17.90
48 Jackson, Amber 10 Mandeville HS 23:19.64 37
49 Greer, Rachel 12 St. Thomas Aquin 23:21.51
50 Andras, Faith 11 St. Scholastica 23:22.53
51 Crother, Laura 12 St. Thomas Aquin 23:27.16
52 Medina, Boni Slidell HS 23:28.82 38
53 Sales, Nikki 11 Jewel Sumner HS 23:36.71 39
54 Greer, Reagan 9 St. Thomas Aquin 23:40.41
55 Fontenot, Carolyn Northshore HS 23:42.82 40
56 Burke, Victoria 12 St. Thomas Aquin 23:50.96
57 Noesi, Melanie Slidell HS 23:59.69 41
58 Harkin, Grace 10 Lakeshore HS 24:03.87
59 Chirico, Angela Slidell HS 24:07.05 42
60 Gabriel, Jessica 9 Ponchatoula HS 24:08.56 43
61 Hoffer, Lucy 10 St. Thomas Aquin 24:12.26
62 Latino, Kay Lee 9 Mandeville HS 24:16.09 44
63 Hall, Morgan 12 Ponchatoula HS 24:22.92 45
64 La, Judy 9 Salmen HS 24:24.63
65 Bearden, Elizabeth 9 Mandeville HS 24:36.27 46
66 Meyers, Kailey 12 Ponchatoula HS 24:38.05 47
67 Averill, Gaby 11 St. Scholastica 24:38.75
68 Azuara, Alyssa 10 St. Scholastica 24:39.13
69 La, Victoria 10 Salmen HS 24:54.95
70 Due, Maegan 11 St. Scholastica 25:00.00
71 Calhoun, Haley Slidell HS 25:02.31 48
72 Damiens, Hailey 10 St. Scholastica 25:12.60
73 Kinchen, Drew 12 St. Scholastica 25:15.91
74 Whittenmore, Megan 10 St. Scholastica 25:16.56
75 White, Cara 11 Fontainbleau HS 25:31.57 49
76 Hughes, Amber 9 Lakeshore HS 25:52.23
77 Tyson, Aneisha 12 St. Scholastica 25:53.41
78 Walsh, Delaney 11 St. Scholastica 26:05.22
79 Roberts, Sarah Beth 12 St. Scholastica 26:14.02
80 Cole, Ruth 10 Fontainbleau HS 26:17.02 50
81 Mauberret, Grace 9 St. Scholastica 26:20.07
82 Darby, Sabrina 9 Pope John Paul HS 26:51.85
83 Maillet, Krista Slidell HS 27:12.65 51
84 Chifici, Alaina 11 St. Scholastica 27:38.12
85 Brown, Vanessa 12 Pope John Paul HS 27:44.13
86 Grommon, Christina 12 Salmen HS 27:48.49
87 Ward, Tyrielle 12 Salmen HS 28:14.82
88 Havlicek, Bailey 9 Ponchatoula HS 28:30.76 52
89 Dingman, Amanda Slidell HS 28:56.50 53
90 Gary, Abby Lynn 10 St. Scholastica 29:26.79
91 Estopinal, Holly 9 Pope John Paul HS 29:48.97
92 Labranche, Anne 10 Fontainbleau HS 29:50.87 54
93 Miller, Kaitlyn 9 Fontainbleau HS 30:25.75
94 Swent, Hunter 10 St. Scholastica 31:14.06
95 McGonigal, Abbigail Holden HS 31:30.45
96 Farris, Benley 9 St. Scholastica 31:34.36
97 Wascom, Madyson Holden HS 31:34.87
98 Moore, Anneliese 12 St. Scholastica 32:07.67
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Scholastica Academy 42 4 6 9 11 12 14 16
Total Time: 1:39:53.35
Average: 19:58.67
2 Mandeville HS 62 1 3 8 13 37 44 46
Total Time: 1:41:22.89
Average: 20:16.58
3 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 64 2 5 17 18 22 25 36
Total Time: 1:42:30.55
Average: 20:30.11
4 Jewel Sumner HS 117 10 19 23 26 39
Total Time: 1:50:38.36
Average: 22:07.68
5 Northshore HS 118 15 21 24 27 31 32 40
Total Time: 1:50:33.11
Average: 22:06.63
6 Ponchatoula HS 158 7 28 35 43 45 47 52
Total Time: 1:54:09.78
Average: 22:49.96
7 Fontainbleau HS 175 29 30 33 34 49 50 54
Total Time: 1:56:55.53
Average: 23:23.11
8 Slidell HS 189 20 38 41 42 48 51 53
Total Time: 1:58:33.71
Average: 23:42.75